Big Brother Timeria Season 4: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox television season | bgcolour = #81A6E3<!-- Colours used must meet the contrast requirements of WP:COLOR. --> | image = | caption...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
!Result | !Result | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aileen Pace | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Andrew Reynolds | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Daniella Peck | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Denosha Calhoun | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Garence Duncan | |||
|57 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jasiah Chavez | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jaylynn Leblanc | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Keeshanna Mathis | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kendasha Pope | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Keywon Copeland | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Layla Majozi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Qasim Terrell | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Robert "Bobby" Rollins | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rogelio Marshall | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sophia Dawson | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Thayne Bryant | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 18:25, 1 April 2022
Big Brother Timeria Season 4 | |
---|---|
Hosted by | Gunnar Gottlieb |
No. of days | 70 |
No. of houseguests | 16 |
Country of origin | Timeria |
Release | |
Original network | TigerTV |
Season chronology |
Big Brother Timeria Season 4 premiered June 20th, 2015 on TigerTV, airing three times a week.
HouseGuests
Name | Age on entry | Occupation | Residence | Day entered | Day exited | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aileen Pace | 1 | |||||
Andrew Reynolds | 1 | |||||
Daniella Peck | 1 | |||||
Denosha Calhoun | 1 | |||||
Garence Duncan | 57 | 1 | ||||
Jasiah Chavez | 1 | |||||
Jaylynn Leblanc | 1 | |||||
Keeshanna Mathis | 1 | |||||
Kendasha Pope | 1 | |||||
Keywon Copeland | 1 | |||||
Layla Majozi | 1 | |||||
Qasim Terrell | 1 | |||||
Robert "Bobby" Rollins | 1 | |||||
Rogelio Marshall | 1 | |||||
Sophia Dawson | 1 | |||||
Thayne Bryant | 1 |
Episodes
BBT Season 4: In-Depth Episode Synopsis
Nomination Chart
Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | Week 6 | Week 7 | Week 8 | Week 9 | Week 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final 4 | Final 3 | Final 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Head of Household | (none) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nominations (pre-veto) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Veto Winner | (none) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nominations (post-veto) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Evicted | ? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? 0 votes to win | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
? 7 votes to win |