User:VickyPenny/sandbox06: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
VickyPenny (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
VickyPenny (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!width=16%|Death and burial | !width=16%|Death and burial | ||
!width=16%|Age | !width=16%|Age | ||
|- | |||
| '''Frederick VII'''<br>{{resize|9pt|''Adalbert Amalric Frederick Gustav Liutpold Tancred Ulrich Wilhelm''}}<br>{{resize|9pt|11 August 1884 — 23 January 1915}} | |||
| [[File:Victorian-era gentleman.jpg|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Arms of the House of Cronqvist-Rabenschild-Vilfheim.png|100px]] | |||
| 22 January 1850<br>Konigstadt<hr>Son of Albert III and Anastasia of Barovia | |||
| Amalthea of Albonia<br>Basilica of the Most Holy Deification<br>27 April 1868 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Katharina X'''<br>{{resize|9pt|''Katharina Madonna Mathilda Octavia''}}<br>{{resize|9pt|29 January 1915 — 14 July 1935}} | | '''Katharina X'''<br>{{resize|9pt|''Katharina Madonna Mathilda Octavia''}}<br>{{resize|9pt|29 January 1915 — 14 July 1935}} | ||
| [[File:Cate Blanchett as Lady Tremaine in the 2015 movie Cinderellla.jpeg|100px]] | | [[File:Cate Blanchett as Lady Tremaine in the 2015 movie Cinderellla.jpeg|100px]] | ||
| [[File:Arms of the House of Cronqvist-Rabenschild-Vilfheim.png|100px]] | | [[File:Arms of the House of Cronqvist-Rabenschild-Vilfheim.png|100px]] | ||
| 14 May 1891<br>Rabenhof Palace, Mordegard<hr> | | 14 May 1891<br>Rabenhof Palace, Mordegard<hr>Eldest daughter of Frederick VII and Amalthea of Albonia | ||
| Charles, Count of Gutsy<br>Saint Linus' Basilica<br>30 March 1903 | | Charles, Count of Gutsy<br>Saint Linus' Basilica<br>30 March 1903 | ||
| 14 July 1935<br>Gardens of the Dead, Weißheldenmark | | 14 July 1935<br>Gardens of the Dead, Weißheldenmark | ||
Line 20: | Line 26: | ||
| [[File:Adolf Loos (1870-1933).jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Adolf Loos (1870-1933).jpg|100px]] | ||
| [[File:Arms of the House of Cronqvist-Rabenschild-Vilfheim.png|100px]] | | [[File:Arms of the House of Cronqvist-Rabenschild-Vilfheim.png|100px]] | ||
| 7 July 1914<br>New Cordeliana Palace Hospital, Vyatika<hr> | | 7 July 1914<br>New Cordeliana Palace Hospital, Vyatika<hr>Younger son of Frederick VII and Amalthea of Albonia | ||
| Anne of Sylvania<br>Vladivoyna Cathedral<br>7 December 1938<br>6 children | | Anne of Sylvania<br>Vladivoyna Cathedral<br>7 December 1938<br>6 children | ||
| 24 January 1972<br>Imperial Catacombs, Mordegard | | 24 January 1972<br>Imperial Catacombs, Mordegard | ||
Line 33: | Line 39: | ||
| 70 years, 23 days | | 70 years, 23 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Charles IV'''<br>{{resize|9pt|''Bernhard Charles Dietrich Ernest Gellert Liutbrand Theoderic Ulrich Walther | | '''Charles IV'''<br>{{resize|9pt|''Bernhard Charles Dietrich Ernest Gellert Liutbrand Theoderic Ulrich Walther Wilhelm''}}<br>{{resize|9pt|11 May 2019 — 9 August 2036}} | ||
| [[File:Yon Gonzalez in formal attire.jpeg|100px]] | | [[File:Yon Gonzalez in formal attire.jpeg|100px]] | ||
| [[File:Arms of the House of Cronqvist-Rabenschild-Vilfheim.png|100px]] | | [[File:Arms of the House of Cronqvist-Rabenschild-Vilfheim.png|100px]] |