The Real Queens: International All Stars Season 3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox television season | bgcolour = #81A6E3<!-- Colours used must meet the contrast requirements of WP:COLOR. --> | image = | caption...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Ami Rial{{flagicon image|VitosiumFlag.png}} | !Ami Rial{{flagicon image|VitosiumFlag.png}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Emma Nate{{flagicon image|VitosiumFlag.png}} | !Emma Nate{{flagicon image|VitosiumFlag.png}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Freuenna{{flagicon image|Drambenburg_Flag.png}}<br /><small>''Drambenburg Season 1''</small> | |||
|Sam Kuechler | |||
|Non-Binary | |||
|36 | |||
|Lerbin, Drambenburg | |||
|<small>''4th''</small> | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Ruth Lezz{{flagicon image|VitosiumFlag.png}} | !Ruth Lezz{{flagicon image|VitosiumFlag.png}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Summer D. Lite{{flagicon image|VitosiumFlag.png}} | !Summer D. Lite{{flagicon image|VitosiumFlag.png}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Yosi Lackfeld | !Yosi Lackfeld{{flagicon image|Drambenburg_Flag.png}}<br /><small>''Drambenburg Season 2''</small> | ||
|Fabian Behrendt | |||
|Male | |||
|33 | |||
| | |||
|<small>''1st''</small> | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:27, 27 October 2023
The Real Queens: International All Stars Season 3 | |
---|---|
Hosted by | Lovelle |
Winner | Amadox |
Runner-up | Foxi Meloas Kana Bliss Monique Degray |
Country of origin | Vitosium |
Release | |
Original network | Noble |
Original release | 2022 |
Season chronology |
This is the 3rd season of the Noble reality game show, The Real Queens: International All Stars, which aired in 2022.
Contestants
Contestant | Real Name | Gender | Age | Hometown | Previous Placement |
Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ami Rial![]() |
||||||
Emma Nate![]() |
||||||
Freuenna![]() Drambenburg Season 1 |
Sam Kuechler | Non-Binary | 36 | Lerbin, Drambenburg | 4th | |
Ruth Lezz![]() |
||||||
Summer D. Lite![]() |
||||||
Yosi Lackfeld![]() Drambenburg Season 2 |
Fabian Behrendt | Male | 33 | 1st |