The Real Queens: International All Stars Season 3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Lerbin, Drambenburg | |Lerbin, Drambenburg | ||
|<small>''4th''</small> | |<small>''4th''</small> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Love Nakra{{flagicon image|DurnstaalFlag.png}}<br /><small>''Durnstaal Season 3<br />Durnstaal Season 4''</small> | |||
|Ben Buchardt | |||
|Male | |||
|35 | |||
| | |||
|<small>''4th''<br />''Co-2nd''</small> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 84: | Line 92: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Viktória Vitaz{{flagicon image|DurnstaalFlag.png}}<br /><small>''Durnstaal Season 1''</small> | |||
|Viktória Pomorski | |||
|Female | |||
|31 | |||
| | |||
|<small>''7th''</small> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 05:52, 27 October 2023
The Real Queens: International All Stars Season 3 | |
---|---|
Hosted by | Lovelle |
Winner | Amadox |
Runner-up | Foxi Meloas Kana Bliss Monique Degray |
Country of origin | Vitosium |
Release | |
Original network | Noble |
Original release | 2022 |
Season chronology |
This is the 3rd season of the Noble reality game show, The Real Queens: International All Stars, which aired in 2022.
Contestants
Contestant | Real Name | Gender | Age | Hometown | Previous Placement |
Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ami Rial![]() |
||||||
Emma Nate![]() |
||||||
Ettlina![]() Drambenburg Season 3 |
Falco Sauerland | Male | 31 | Lerbin, Drambenburg | 7th | |
Freuenna![]() Drambenburg Season 1 |
Sam Kuechler | Non-Binary | 36 | Lerbin, Drambenburg | 4th | |
Love Nakra![]() Durnstaal Season 3 Durnstaal Season 4 |
Ben Buchardt | Male | 35 | 4th Co-2nd |
||
Ruth Lezz![]() |
||||||
Summer D. Lite![]() |
||||||
Viktória Vitaz![]() Durnstaal Season 1 |
Viktória Pomorski | Female | 31 | 7th | ||
Yosi Lackfeld![]() Drambenburg Season 2 |
Fabian Behrendt | Male | 33 | Wein, Drambenburg | 1st |