Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Celebrity Survivor Season 4: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
! colspan="6"|''Pre-Jury'' | ! colspan="6"|''Pre-Jury'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|'''[[Brayden Armbar]]'''<br /><small> | | align="left"|'''[[Abel Silvestre]]'''<br /><small>"The Eligible" Bachelor</small> | ||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''[[Alonso Galvez]]'''<br /><small>Actor</small> | |||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''[[Antonia Bosco]]'''<br /><small>Actress</small> | |||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''[[Astrid Auricchio]]'''<br /><small>Model</small> | |||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''Atho La Duca'''<br /><small>Comedian</small> | |||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''[[Brayden Armbar]]'''<br /><small>"The Strife" Star</small> | |||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''[[Cecilia Giammanco-Pecchia]]'''<br /><small>Vitosian Olympian</small> | |||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''[[Dean Guinelo]]'''<br /><small>Musician</small> | |||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''[[Eddie Galantes|Edward "Eddie" Galantes]]'''<br /><small>Broadway Star</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|'''Emiliano Dantas'''<br /><small>Chess Grandmaster</small> | | align="left"|'''Emiliano Dantas'''<br /><small>Chess Grandmaster</small> | ||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''[[Giulia Raymond]]'''<br /><small>"Bona Fide Housewives" Star</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|'''[[Lacey Graham]]'''<br /><small>Big Brother Champion</small> | | align="left"|'''[[Lacey Graham]]'''<br /><small>Big Brother Champion</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|'''[[Monica Widforss]]'''<br /><small> | | align="left"|'''[[Monica Widforss]]'''<br /><small>"The Strife" Star</small> | ||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''[[Shalisa Morley]]'''<br /><small>"Bona Fide Housewives" Star</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
M 6 | |||
F 6 | |||
[[Category:Vitosium]] | [[Category:Vitosium]] |
Revision as of 03:46, 4 May 2024
Celebrity Survivor Season 4 | |
---|---|
No. of days | 32 |
No. of castaways | 14 |
Country of origin | Vitosium |
No. of episodes | 10 |
Release | |
Original network | Noble |
Season chronology |
Celebrity Survivor is the 3rd season of the celebrity edition of the Vitosian competitive reality television series Vitosian Survivor. The season premiered in 2016.
Contestants
Contestant | Tribe Affiliation | Finish | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Original Tribe | Merged Tribe | ||||
Pre-Jury | |||||
Abel Silvestre "The Eligible" Bachelor | |||||
Alonso Galvez Actor | |||||
Antonia Bosco Actress | |||||
Astrid Auricchio Model | |||||
Atho La Duca Comedian | |||||
Brayden Armbar "The Strife" Star | |||||
Cecilia Giammanco-Pecchia Vitosian Olympian | |||||
Dean Guinelo Musician | |||||
Edward "Eddie" Galantes Broadway Star | |||||
Emiliano Dantas Chess Grandmaster | |||||
Giulia Raymond "Bona Fide Housewives" Star | |||||
Lacey Graham Big Brother Champion | |||||
Monica Widforss "The Strife" Star | |||||
Shalisa Morley "Bona Fide Housewives" Star |
M 6 F 6