Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
The Real Queens: Championship Season 1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| num_days = | | num_days = | ||
| num_houseguests = | | num_houseguests = | ||
| winner = | | winner = Lady Rizika | ||
| runner_up = | | runner_up = Anna Halruit<br />Saturnia Grand<br />Sugar Val Aye | ||
}} | }} | ||
| country = [[Vitosium]] | | country = [[Vitosium]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
!Previous<br />Placement | !Previous<br />Placement | ||
!Outcome | !Outcome | ||
|- | |||
!Lady Rizika{{flagicon image|DurnstaalFlag.png}}<br /><small>''Durnstaal Season 3''</small> | |||
|Cyril Tesarik | |||
|Male | |||
|36 | |||
| | |||
|<small>''1st''</small> | |||
|{{won|1st}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Anna Halruit<br /><small>''Drambenburg Season 1<br />Drambenburg All Stars 1''</small> | !Anna Halruit<br /><small>''Drambenburg Season 1<br />Drambenburg All Stars 1''</small> | ||
|Pascal Riemenschneider | |Pascal Riemenschneider | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |36 | ||
| | | | ||
|<small>''1st''<br />''5th''</small> | |<small>''1st''<br />''5th''</small> | ||
|rowspan="3" {{runner-up|Co-2nd}} | |||
|- | |||
!Saturnia Grand{{flagicon image|NTflag2.png}}<br /><small>''Timeria Season 2''</small> | |||
|Senedra Steele | |||
|Female | |||
|29 | |||
| | | | ||
|<small>''1st''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Sugar Val Aye{{flagicon image|New_Zamastan_Flag1.jpg}}<br /><small>''Zamastan Season 4''</small> | ||
| | |Malcolm Rose | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | | | ||
|<small>''1st''</small> | |<small>''1st''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Artina Hábilia{{flagicon image|Quetanaflag.jpg}}<br /><small>''Quetana Season 2''</small> | ||
| | |Vanda Mata | ||
| | |Female | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | | | ||
|<small>''1st''</small> | |<small>''1st''</small> | ||
|{{eliminated|5th}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[Jonah Carcione|Joan Formi]]{{flagicon image|VitosiumFlag.png}}<br /><small>''Vitosium Season 4<br />Vitosium All Stars 1</small> | ![[Jonah Carcione|Joan Formi]]{{flagicon image|VitosiumFlag.png}}<br /><small>''Vitosium Season 4<br />Vitosium All Stars 1</small> | ||
Line 67: | Line 82: | ||
| | | | ||
|<small>''Co-2nd<br />1st''</small> | |<small>''Co-2nd<br />1st''</small> | ||
| | |{{eliminated|6th}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Ava Del Mar{{flagicon image|New_Zamastan_Flag1.jpg}}<br /><small>''Zamastan Season 2''</small> | ||
| | |Cevonté Pierce | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
| | | | ||
|<small>''1st''</small> | |<small>''1st''</small> | ||
| | |{{eliminated|7th}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Ziaranna{{flagicon image|DurnstaalFlag.png}}<br /><small>''Durnstaal Season 2''</small> | !Ziaranna{{flagicon image|DurnstaalFlag.png}}<br /><small>''Durnstaal Season 2''</small> | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| | | | ||
|<small>''1st''</small> | |<small>''1st''</small> | ||
|{{eliminated|8th}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Vanity Fairchild{{flagicon image|VitosiumFlag.png}}<br /><small>''Vitosium Season 10</small> | ||
| | |Layla Colarusso | ||
| | |Female | ||
| | |33 | ||
| | | | ||
|<small>''1st''</small> | |<small>''1st''</small> | ||
|{{eliminated|9th}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Ellie Gancia{{flagicon image|Quetanaflag.jpg}}<br /><small>''Quetana Season 3''</small> | ||
| | |Jose Fidalgo | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |33 | ||
| | | | ||
|<small>''1st''</small> | |<small>''1st''</small> | ||
| | |{{eliminated|10th}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Shandi Leer{{flagicon image|NTflag2.png}}<br /><small>''Timeria Season 1''</small> | ||
| | |Andrew Mathiba | ||
| | |Non-Binary | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | | | ||
|<small>''1st''</small> | |<small>''1st''</small> | ||
| | |{{eliminated|11th}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Virginia Flawless{{flagicon image|New_Zamastan_Flag1.jpg}}<br /><small>''Zamastan Season 3''</small> | !Virginia Flawless{{flagicon image|New_Zamastan_Flag1.jpg}}<br /><small>''Zamastan Season 3''</small> | ||
Line 128: | Line 130: | ||
| | | | ||
|<small>''1st''</small> | |<small>''1st''</small> | ||
| | |{{eliminated|12th}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 203: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="black" colspan="30"| | | bgcolor="black" colspan="30"| | ||
|- | |||
!Lady Rizika | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#f7dba3"|''Immune'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:gold"|'''1ST PLACE''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Anna Halruit | !Anna Halruit | ||
Line 208: | Line 224: | ||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:#d8d0d9"|'''Won 1st Round''' | | style="background:#d8d0d9"|'''Won 1st Round''' | ||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Won''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Won''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| rowspan="3" style="background:silver"|'''CO-2ND''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Saturnia Grand | ||
|''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 3''' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|''Lost'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
|- | |||
!Sugar Val Aye | |||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:#d8d0d9"|'''Won 1st Round''' | | style="background:#d8d0d9"|'''Won 1st Round''' | ||
| style="background:lightgreen"|''Lost'' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Artina Hábilia | ||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Won''' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background: | | style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:lightblue"| | ||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Joan Formi | !Joan Formi | ||
Line 223: | Line 278: | ||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:#b2a1b3"|'''Won 2nd Round''' | | style="background:#b2a1b3"|'''Won 2nd Round''' | ||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br /> | | style="background:lightgreen"|'''Won''' | ||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm | | style="background:lightgreen"|''Lost'' | ||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Ava Del Mar | ||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:#d8d0d9"|'''Won 1st Round''' | | style="background:#d8d0d9"|'''Won 1st Round''' | ||
|''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Ziaranna | !Ziaranna | ||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:#f7dba3"|''Immune'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | ||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Vanity Fairchild | ||
|''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | | style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | ||
| style="background:#b2a1b3"|'''Won 2nd Round''' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm | | style="background:lightgreen"|''Lost'' | ||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Ellie Gancia | ||
|''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | | style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | ||
| style="background:#f7dba3"|''Immune'' | | style="background:#f7dba3"|''Immune'' | ||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Shandi Leer | ||
|''SAFE'' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#d8d0d9"|'''Won 1st Round''' | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | ||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Virginia Flawless | !Virginia Flawless |
Latest revision as of 22:38, 27 May 2024
The Real Queens: Championship Season 1 | |
---|---|
Hosted by | Lovelle |
Winner | Lady Rizika |
Runner-up | Anna Halruit Saturnia Grand Sugar Val Aye |
Country of origin | Vitosium |
Release | |
Original network | Noble |
Season chronology |
This is the 1st season of the Noble reality game show, The Real Queens: Championship, which aired in 2022.
Contestants
Contestant | Real Name | Gender | Age | Hometown | Previous Placement |
Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lady Rizika Durnstaal Season 3 |
Cyril Tesarik | Male | 36 | 1st | 1st | |
Anna Halruit Drambenburg Season 1 Drambenburg All Stars 1 |
Pascal Riemenschneider | Male | 36 | 1st 5th |
Co-2nd | |
Saturnia Grand Timeria Season 2 |
Senedra Steele | Female | 29 | 1st | ||
Sugar Val Aye Zamastan Season 4 |
Malcolm Rose | Male | 35 | 1st | ||
Artina Hábilia Quetana Season 2 |
Vanda Mata | Female | 35 | 1st | 5th | |
Joan Formi Vitosium Season 4 Vitosium All Stars 1 |
Jonah Carcione | Male | 39 | Co-2nd 1st |
6th | |
Ava Del Mar Zamastan Season 2 |
Cevonté Pierce | Male | 36 | 1st | 7th | |
Ziaranna Durnstaal Season 2 |
Marcel Medvedík | Male | 41 | 1st | 8th | |
Vanity Fairchild Vitosium Season 10 |
Layla Colarusso | Female | 33 | 1st | 9th | |
Ellie Gancia Quetana Season 3 |
Jose Fidalgo | Male | 33 | 1st | 10th | |
Shandi Leer Timeria Season 1 |
Andrew Mathiba | Non-Binary | 30 | 1st | 11th | |
Virginia Flawless Zamastan Season 3 |
Marteese Winston | Male | 40 | 1st | 12th |
Results Chart
Episode 1 | Episode 2 | Episode 3 | Episode 4 | Episode 5 | Episode 6 | Episode 7 | Episode 8 | Episode 9 | Episode 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lady Rizika | Challenge Winner |
Challenge Winner |
Immune | Top 4 |
Bottom 3 |
Btm 2 | SAFE | Top 3 |
Challenge Winner |
Top 3 |
1ST PLACE | ||||||||||||||||||||
Anna Halruit | Top 4 |
SAFE | Won 1st Round | Won | Btm 2 | Won | Top 4 |
Btm 2 | Bottom 3 |
Top 3 |
CO-2ND | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturnia Grand | SAFE | Top 4 |
Btm 3 | SAFE | SAFE | Top 4 |
Lost | Bottom 3 |
Top 3 |
Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sugar Val Aye | SAFE | SAFE | Won 1st Round | Lost | SAFE | Bottom 3 |
Top 4 |
Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | Top 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Artina Hábilia | Top 4 |
SAFE | Btm 3 | Top 4 |
SAFE | SAFE | Won | SAFE | Top 3 |
Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Joan Formi | SAFE | SAFE | Won 2nd Round | SAFE | Won | Lost | Btm 2 | Top 3 |
Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Ava Del Mar | SAFE | SAFE | Won 1st Round | SAFE | Top 4 |
Top 4 |
Bottom 3 |
Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ziaranna | Challenge Winner |
SAFE | Immune | Btm 2 | Top 4 |
SAFE | Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vanity Fairchild | SAFE | Top 4 |
Won 2nd Round | SAFE | Lost | Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ellie Gancia | SAFE | Challenge Winner |
Immune | Bottom 3 |
Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shandi Leer | SAFE | SAFE | Won 1st Round | Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Virginia Flawless | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 3 |