The Real Queens Timeria Season 3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox television season | bgcolour = #81A6E3<!-- Colours used must meet the contrast requirements of WP:COLOR. --> | image = | caption...") |
No edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| num_houseguests = | | num_houseguests = | ||
| label1 = Miss Congeniality | | label1 = Miss Congeniality | ||
| data1 = | | data1 = Kaelynn Terrell | ||
| winner = | | winner = Marvianna | ||
| runner_up = | | runner_up = Emma Sinn<br />Kia Lime | ||
}} | }} | ||
| country = [[ | | country = [[Timeria]] | ||
| num_episodes = | | num_episodes = | ||
| network = | | network = | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
This is the 3rd season of the reality game show, [[The Real Queens Timeria]], which aired in | This is the 3rd season of the reality game show, [[The Real Queens Timeria]], which aired in 2019. | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
!Outcome | !Outcome | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Marvianna | ||
| | |Réquan Collins | ||
| | |Male | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | | | ||
|{{won|1st}} | |||
|- | |||
!Emma Sinn | |||
|Zawnté Chandler | |||
|Male | |||
|29 | |||
| | | | ||
|rowspan="2" {{runner-up|Co-2nd}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Kia Lime | !Kia Lime | ||
|Josie Waters | |||
|Female | |||
|25 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Kaelynn Terrell | |||
|Female | |||
|27 | |||
| | | | ||
|{{eliminated|4th}} | |||
|- | |||
!CeCe Albarina | |||
|Casey Holloway | |||
|Non-Binary | |||
|30 | |||
| | | | ||
|{{eliminated|5th}} | |||
|- | |||
!Vinaigretta | |||
|Jameson Cobb | |||
|Male | |||
|26 | |||
| | | | ||
|{{eliminated|6th}} | |||
|- | |||
!Bianca Tequila | |||
|Danez Wallace | |||
|Non-Binary | |||
|37 | |||
| | | | ||
|{{eliminated|7th}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Vanika | ||
|Terry Ibrahim | |||
|Male | |||
|26 | |||
| | | | ||
|{{eliminated|8th}} | |||
|- | |||
!Chiara Armstrong | |||
|Kieran Gray | |||
|Male | |||
|32 | |||
| | | | ||
|{{eliminated|9th}} | |||
|- | |||
!Olivia Porter | |||
|Wade Romero | |||
|Non-Binary | |||
|41 | |||
| | | | ||
|{{eliminated|10th}} | |||
|- | |||
!Millie Jordan | |||
|Kane Chase | |||
|Male | |||
|35 | |||
| | | | ||
|{{eliminated|11th}} | |||
|- | |||
!Maria Samson | |||
|Roy Russell | |||
|Male | |||
|42 | |||
| | | | ||
|{{eliminated|12th}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 97: | Line 158: | ||
!Information | !Information | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bianca Tequila | ||
|- | |||
|CeCe Albarina | |||
|- | |||
|Chiara Armstrong | |||
|- | |||
|Maria Samson | |||
|- | |||
|Emma Sinn | |||
|- | |||
|Kaelynn Terrell | |||
|- | |||
|Kia Lime | |||
|- | |||
|Marvianna | |||
|- | |||
|Millie Jordan | |||
|- | |||
|Olivia Porter | |||
|- | |||
|Vanika | |||
|- | |||
|Vinaigretta | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 148: | Line 231: | ||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 3 | ! style="width:8%"|Episode 3 | ||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 4 | ! style="width:8%"|Episode 4 | ||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 5 | ! colspan="2" style="width:8%"|Episode 5 | ||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 6 | ! style="width:8%"|Episode 6 | ||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 7 | ! style="width:8%"|Episode 7 | ||
Line 157: | Line 240: | ||
| bgcolor="black" colspan="30"| | | bgcolor="black" colspan="30"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Marvianna | ||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#ffe5e5"|''LSFYL'' | |||
| style="background:gold"|'''1ST PLACE''' | |||
|- | |||
!Emma Sinn | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|''LSFYL'' | |||
| ''Continued'' | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background:silver"|'''CO-2ND''' | |||
|- | |||
!Kia Lime | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#ffe5e5"|''LSFYL'' | |||
| colspan="1"| ''Continued'' | |||
|- | |||
!Kaelynn Terrell | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#ffe5e5"|''LSFYL'' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |||
!CeCe Albarina | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
| style="background:#eedcf9"|'''Won''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |||
!Vinaigretta | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |||
!Bianca Tequila | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |||
!Vanika | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |||
!Chiara Armstrong | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |||
!Olivia Porter | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#eedcf9"|''Lost'' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |||
!Millie Jordan | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="1" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
| style="background:#eedcf9"|''Lost'' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |||
!Maria Samson | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
| style="background:#eedcf9"|''Lost'' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 02:31, 19 July 2024
The Real Queens Timeria Season 3 | |
---|---|
Hosted by | The Empress |
Winner | Marvianna |
Runner-up | Emma Sinn Kia Lime |
Miss Congeniality | Kaelynn Terrell |
Country of origin | Timeria |
Release | |
Original release | 2018 |
Season chronology |
This is the 3rd season of the reality game show, The Real Queens Timeria, which aired in 2019.
Contestants
Contestant | Real Name | Gender | Age | Residence | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marvianna | Réquan Collins | Male | 30 | 1st | |
Emma Sinn | Zawnté Chandler | Male | 29 | Co-2nd | |
Kia Lime | Josie Waters | Female | 25 | ||
Kaelynn Terrell | Female | 27 | 4th | ||
CeCe Albarina | Casey Holloway | Non-Binary | 30 | 5th | |
Vinaigretta | Jameson Cobb | Male | 26 | 6th | |
Bianca Tequila | Danez Wallace | Non-Binary | 37 | 7th | |
Vanika | Terry Ibrahim | Male | 26 | 8th | |
Chiara Armstrong | Kieran Gray | Male | 32 | 9th | |
Olivia Porter | Wade Romero | Non-Binary | 41 | 10th | |
Millie Jordan | Kane Chase | Male | 35 | 11th | |
Maria Samson | Roy Russell | Male | 42 | 12th |
Contestant Information
Contestant | Information |
---|---|
Bianca Tequila | |
CeCe Albarina | |
Chiara Armstrong | |
Maria Samson | |
Emma Sinn | |
Kaelynn Terrell | |
Kia Lime | |
Marvianna | |
Millie Jordan | |
Olivia Porter | |
Vanika | |
Vinaigretta |
Results Chart
Episode 1 | Episode 2 | Episode 3 | Episode 4 | Episode 5 | Episode 6 | Episode 7 | Episode 8 | Episode 9 | Episode 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marvianna | Bottom 3 |
SAFE | Top 3 |
SAFE | SAFE | Challenge Winner |
Top 3 |
Challenge Winner |
SAFE | LSFYL | 1ST PLACE | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Emma Sinn | Btm 2 | Top 3 |
Top 3 |
Top 3 |
Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | SAFE | Btm 2 | SAFE | LSFYL | Continued | CO-2ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kia Lime | Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | Bottom 3 |
Top 3 |
Top 3 |
Top 3 |
Btm 2 | LSFYL | Continued | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kaelynn Terrell | Top 3 |
SAFE | Bottom 3 |
Top 3 |
Top 3 |
Bottom 3 |
Btm 2 | Top 3 |
Challenge Winner |
LSFYL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
CeCe Albarina | SAFE | Btm 2 | Won | Challenge Winner |
SAFE | Challenge Winner |
Bottom 3 |
Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vinaigretta | Top 3 |
SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | Top 3 |
Bottom 3 |
Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bianca Tequila | SAFE | Challenge Winner |
SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vanika | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | Challenge Winner |
SAFE | Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chiara Armstrong | SAFE | Top 3 |
SAFE | Bottom 3 |
Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olivia Porter | SAFE | Bottom 3 |
SAFE | Btm 2 | Lost | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Millie Jordan | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | Lost | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maria Samson | Btm 2 | Lost |