The Real Queens Timeria Season 3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| num_houseguests = | | num_houseguests = | ||
| label1 = Miss Congeniality | | label1 = Miss Congeniality | ||
| data1 = | | data1 = Kaelynn Terrell | ||
| winner = | | winner = Marvianna | ||
| runner_up = | | runner_up = Emma Sinn<br />Kia Lime | ||
}} | }} | ||
| country = [[Timeria]] | | country = [[Timeria]] | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
This is the 3rd season of the reality game show, [[The Real Queens Timeria]], which aired in | This is the 3rd season of the reality game show, [[The Real Queens Timeria]], which aired in 2019. | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
!Outcome | !Outcome | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Marvianna | ||
| | |Réquan Collins | ||
| | |Male | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |{{won|1st}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Emma Sinn | !Emma Sinn | ||
| | |Zawnté Chandler | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |rowspan="2" {{runner-up|Co-2nd}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Kia Lime | !Kia Lime | ||
Line 71: | Line 58: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Kaelynn Terrell | |||
|Female | |||
|27 | |||
| | | | ||
|{{eliminated|4th}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !CeCe Albarina | ||
| | |Casey Holloway | ||
| | |Non-Binary | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |{{eliminated|5th}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Vinaigretta | ||
| | |Jameson Cobb | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| | | | ||
|{{eliminated|6th}} | |||
|- | |||
!Bianca Tequila | |||
|Danez Wallace | |||
|Non-Binary | |||
|37 | |||
| | | | ||
|{{eliminated|7th}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Vanika | ||
| | |Terry Ibrahim | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |{{eliminated|8th}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Chiara Armstrong | !Chiara Armstrong | ||
Line 115: | Line 114: | ||
|{{eliminated|11th}} | |{{eliminated|11th}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Maria Samson | ||
|Roy Russell | |Roy Russell | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
Line 165: | Line 164: | ||
|Chiara Armstrong | |Chiara Armstrong | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Maria Samson | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Emma Sinn | |Emma Sinn | ||
Line 241: | Line 240: | ||
| bgcolor="black" colspan="30"| | | bgcolor="black" colspan="30"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Marvianna | ||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | | ''SAFE'' | ||
| | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | | style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | ||
| ''SAFE'' | | ''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#ffe5e5"|''LSFYL'' | |||
| style="background:gold"|'''1ST PLACE''' | |||
| style="background: | |||
| colspan=" | |||
| style="background: | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Emma Sinn | !Emma Sinn | ||
Line 263: | Line 262: | ||
| | | | ||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | | style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | ||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|''LSFYL'' | |||
| ''Continued'' | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background:silver"|'''CO-2ND''' | |||
|- | |||
!Kia Lime | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#ffe5e5"|''LSFYL'' | |||
| colspan="1"| ''Continued'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Kaelynn Terrell | !Kaelynn Terrell | ||
Line 271: | Line 294: | ||
| | | | ||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | | style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | ||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#ffe5e5"|''LSFYL'' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !CeCe Albarina | ||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | | ''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
| style="background:#eedcf9"|'''Won''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | | style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | ||
| style="background: | | colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | ||
|- | |||
!Vinaigretta | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | | style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | ||
| | | style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | ||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | | style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | ||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Bianca Tequila | ||
| ''SAFE'' | | ''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background: | | style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | ||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | | ''SAFE'' | ||
| | | | ||
| ''SAFE'' | | ''SAFE'' | ||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Vanika | !Vanika | ||
Line 294: | Line 343: | ||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | | style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | ||
| | | | ||
| ''SAFE'' | | ''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
| style="background:# | |||
| style="background: | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Chiara Armstrong | !Chiara Armstrong | ||
Line 329: | Line 372: | ||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | | colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Maria Samson | ||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | | style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | | colspan="3" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> |
Latest revision as of 02:31, 19 July 2024
The Real Queens Timeria Season 3 | |
---|---|
Hosted by | The Empress |
Winner | Marvianna |
Runner-up | Emma Sinn Kia Lime |
Miss Congeniality | Kaelynn Terrell |
Country of origin | Timeria |
Release | |
Original release | 2018 |
Season chronology |
This is the 3rd season of the reality game show, The Real Queens Timeria, which aired in 2019.
Contestants
Contestant | Real Name | Gender | Age | Residence | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marvianna | Réquan Collins | Male | 30 | 1st | |
Emma Sinn | Zawnté Chandler | Male | 29 | Co-2nd | |
Kia Lime | Josie Waters | Female | 25 | ||
Kaelynn Terrell | Female | 27 | 4th | ||
CeCe Albarina | Casey Holloway | Non-Binary | 30 | 5th | |
Vinaigretta | Jameson Cobb | Male | 26 | 6th | |
Bianca Tequila | Danez Wallace | Non-Binary | 37 | 7th | |
Vanika | Terry Ibrahim | Male | 26 | 8th | |
Chiara Armstrong | Kieran Gray | Male | 32 | 9th | |
Olivia Porter | Wade Romero | Non-Binary | 41 | 10th | |
Millie Jordan | Kane Chase | Male | 35 | 11th | |
Maria Samson | Roy Russell | Male | 42 | 12th |
Contestant Information
Contestant | Information |
---|---|
Bianca Tequila | |
CeCe Albarina | |
Chiara Armstrong | |
Maria Samson | |
Emma Sinn | |
Kaelynn Terrell | |
Kia Lime | |
Marvianna | |
Millie Jordan | |
Olivia Porter | |
Vanika | |
Vinaigretta |
Results Chart
Episode 1 | Episode 2 | Episode 3 | Episode 4 | Episode 5 | Episode 6 | Episode 7 | Episode 8 | Episode 9 | Episode 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marvianna | Bottom 3 |
SAFE | Top 3 |
SAFE | SAFE | Challenge Winner |
Top 3 |
Challenge Winner |
SAFE | LSFYL | 1ST PLACE | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Emma Sinn | Btm 2 | Top 3 |
Top 3 |
Top 3 |
Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | SAFE | Btm 2 | SAFE | LSFYL | Continued | CO-2ND | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kia Lime | Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | Bottom 3 |
Top 3 |
Top 3 |
Top 3 |
Btm 2 | LSFYL | Continued | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kaelynn Terrell | Top 3 |
SAFE | Bottom 3 |
Top 3 |
Top 3 |
Bottom 3 |
Btm 2 | Top 3 |
Challenge Winner |
LSFYL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
CeCe Albarina | SAFE | Btm 2 | Won | Challenge Winner |
SAFE | Challenge Winner |
Bottom 3 |
Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vinaigretta | Top 3 |
SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | Top 3 |
Bottom 3 |
Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bianca Tequila | SAFE | Challenge Winner |
SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vanika | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | Challenge Winner |
SAFE | Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chiara Armstrong | SAFE | Top 3 |
SAFE | Bottom 3 |
Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olivia Porter | SAFE | Bottom 3 |
SAFE | Btm 2 | Lost | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Millie Jordan | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | Lost | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maria Samson | Btm 2 | Lost |