Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Cecilia Giammanco-Pecchia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|[[Get Up and Dance Season 2|Get Up and Dance (Season 2)]] | |[[Get Up and Dance Season 2|Get Up and Dance (Season 2)]] | ||
| Herself (Co-2nd) | | Herself (Co-2nd) | ||
|- | |||
| 2016 | |||
|[[Celebrity Survivor Season 4|Celebrity Survivor (Season 4)]] | |||
| Herself (TBA) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2018 | | 2018 | ||
|[[Gavino's Challenge Season 12|Gavino's Challenge (Season 12)]] | |[[Gavino's Challenge Season 12|Gavino's Challenge (Season 12)]] | ||
| Herself (8th) | | Herself (8th) | ||
|} | |||
[[Category: Vitosium]] | [[Category: Vitosium]] |
Latest revision as of 22:45, 24 July 2024
Cecilia Giammanco-Pecchia | |
---|---|
Born | Cecilia Danielle Pecchia April 7, 1978 |
Spouse(s) | Rex Giammanco (m. 2008) |
Children | Levi Giammanco June 22, 2009 |
Cecilia Danielle Giammanco-Pecchia (nee Pecchia) is a Vitosian Olympian who is also known for her appearances on Reality Television.
Television Appearances
Year | Show | Role |
---|---|---|
2005 | Get Up and Dance (Season 1) | Herself (10th) |
2006 | Get Up and Dance (Season 2) | Herself (Co-2nd) |
2016 | Celebrity Survivor (Season 4) | Herself (TBA) |
2018 | Gavino's Challenge (Season 12) | Herself (8th) |