Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Quincy Broas: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! rowspan="2" | Category | ! rowspan="2" | Category | ||
! rowspan="2" | Role | ! rowspan="2" | Role | ||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Kendo Gambler Tsuyoshi | |||
|<small>''Anime''</small> | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Hyperion Idiot | |||
|<small>''Anime''</small> | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|2015-20 | |||
|Chain Chaos | |||
|<small>''Anime''</small> | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|2016-17 | |||
|Calamity Assassin: Gamma | |||
|<small>''Anime''</small> | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Glass Children | |||
|<small>''Anime''</small> | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Resurrection Professor: The Next Class | |||
|<small>''Anime''</small> | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Ocean's Whisper | |||
|<small>''Anime''</small> | |||
|? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020-Present | |2020-Present | ||
Line 27: | Line 62: | ||
|<small>''Anime''</small> | |<small>''Anime''</small> | ||
|Nathan Vector | |Nathan Vector | ||
|- | |||
|2021-22 | |||
|Forbidden Alchemy | |||
|<small>''Anime''</small> | |||
|? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:15, 24 July 2024
Quincy Broas | |
---|---|
Born | Quincy Rockwell Broas April 27, 1993 |
Spouse(s) | Dia Wellend (m.2020) |
Quincy Rockwell Broas is a Vitosian voice actor.
Filmography
Year | Film/Show | Category | Role |
---|---|---|---|
2013 | Kendo Gambler Tsuyoshi | Anime | ? |
2014 | Hyperion Idiot | Anime | ? |
2015-20 | Chain Chaos | Anime | ? |
2016-17 | Calamity Assassin: Gamma | Anime | ? |
2017 | Glass Children | Anime | ? |
2018 | Resurrection Professor: The Next Class | Anime | ? |
2019 | Ocean's Whisper | Anime | ? |
2020-Present | Killer University | Anime | Nathan Vector |
2021-22 | Forbidden Alchemy | Anime | ? |