Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Quincy Broas: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Kendo Gambler Tsuyoshi | |Kendo Gambler Tsuyoshi | ||
|<small>''Anime''</small> | |<small>''Anime''</small> | ||
| | |Michael Katabara | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Chain Chaos | |Chain Chaos | ||
|<small>''Anime''</small> | |<small>''Anime''</small> | ||
| | |Maurice Barclay | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016-17 | |2016-17 | ||
|Calamity Assassin: Gamma | |[[Calamity Assassin]]: Gamma | ||
|<small>''Anime''</small> | |<small>''Anime''</small> | ||
| | |Gamma Godfrey | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|Glass Children | |Glass Children | ||
|<small>''Anime''</small> | |<small>''Anime''</small> | ||
| | |Okinari Komoro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|Resurrection Professor: The Next Class | |Resurrection Professor: The Next Class | ||
|<small>''Anime''</small> | |<small>''Anime''</small> | ||
| | |Matsuya Yorigishi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|Ocean's Whisper | |Ocean's Whisper | ||
|<small>''Anime''</small> | |<small>''Anime''</small> | ||
| | |Nehemiah Pelham | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020-Present | |2020-Present | ||
|Killer | |Killer Academy | ||
|<small>''Anime''</small> | |<small>''Anime''</small> | ||
|Nathan Vector | |Nathan Vector | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|Forbidden Alchemy | |Forbidden Alchemy | ||
|<small>''Anime''</small> | |<small>''Anime''</small> | ||
| | |Moromeisetsu Amaba | ||
|- | |||
|2022-24 | |||
|[[Love Ryukumo's Secret Garden]] | |||
|<small>''Anime''</small> | |||
|Hisajuro Tatega | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Bravo Reaper Rose: Blessed Mind Arc | |||
|<small>''Anime''</small> | |||
|Maseki Yusu | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:03, 27 July 2024
Quincy Broas | |
---|---|
Born | Quincy Rockwell Broas April 27, 1993 |
Spouse(s) | Dia Wellend (m.2020) |
Quincy Rockwell Broas is a Vitosian voice actor.
Filmography
Year | Film/Show | Category | Role |
---|---|---|---|
2013 | Kendo Gambler Tsuyoshi | Anime | Michael Katabara |
2014 | Hyperion Idiot | Anime | ? |
2015-20 | Chain Chaos | Anime | Maurice Barclay |
2016-17 | Calamity Assassin: Gamma | Anime | Gamma Godfrey |
2017 | Glass Children | Anime | Okinari Komoro |
2018 | Resurrection Professor: The Next Class | Anime | Matsuya Yorigishi |
2019 | Ocean's Whisper | Anime | Nehemiah Pelham |
2020-Present | Killer Academy | Anime | Nathan Vector |
2021-22 | Forbidden Alchemy | Anime | Moromeisetsu Amaba |
2022-24 | Love Ryukumo's Secret Garden | Anime | Hisajuro Tatega |
2024 | Bravo Reaper Rose: Blessed Mind Arc | Anime | Maseki Yusu |