List of North Bardonian Religious Leaders: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!Date of Removal | !Date of Removal | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Archsepton | |||
| | |||
|Martin I | |||
|Martin of Carthiada | |||
|Unkown | |||
|~124 BC | |||
|~150 BC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Archeon | |||
| | |||
|Elijah VII | |||
|Phillip Hadenow | |||
|June 4th, 1932 | |||
|December 5th, 1978 | |||
|November 3rd, 1955 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Archeon | |Archeon |
Revision as of 10:42, 1 August 2024
List of all historical North Bardonian Religous Leaders
Old Faith
Title | Portraits | Religous Name | Birth Name | Birthdate | Deathdate | Date of Apointment | Date of Removal | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Archsepton | Martin I | Martin of Carthiada | Unkown | ~124 BC | ~150 BC | |||
Archeon | Elijah VII | Phillip Hadenow | June 4th, 1932 | December 5th, 1978 | November 3rd, 1955 | |||
Archeon | Elijah VIII | Tommen Hergen | February 12th, 1949 | May, 5th, 1989 | January 4th, 1979 | |||
Archeon | Tomas III | Alexander Bergen | December 3rd, 1955 | August 5th, 2011 | June 30th, 1979 | |||
Archeon | Tomas IV | Tomas Macenlaw | November 5th, 1978 | October 7th, 2011 |