Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Countries by population: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(added table) |
(added table) Tags: Manual revert Visual edit |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<nowiki>{| class="wikitable sortable" | | <nowiki>{| class="wikitable sortable"</nowiki> | ||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Region | |||
! Subregion | |||
! Value | |||
|- | |||
| Sina | |||
| Tokat | |||
| Kianlong | |||
| 1,513.60 | |||
|- | |||
| Danat | |||
| Vapat | |||
| New Sakri | |||
| 462.2 | |||
|- | |||
| Ukiswi | |||
| Orkita | |||
| Mjijima | |||
| 415 | |||
|- | |||
| Nusantara | |||
| Orkita | |||
| Majalaya | |||
| 406.6 | |||
|- | |||
| Agar | |||
| Vapat | |||
| Shirur | |||
| 275.7 | |||
|- | |||
| Misijhipa | |||
| North Nidra | |||
| Anakostan | |||
| 231.7 | |||
|- | |||
| East Bangol | |||
| Tokat | |||
| Daega | |||
| 169.8 | |||
|- | |||
| Durgata | |||
| Tokat | |||
| Bolidis | |||
| 127.8 | |||
|- | |||
| Hazuval | |||
| Vapat | |||
| Harichand | |||
| 123.9 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:09, 24 August 2024
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|-
! Name
! Region
! Subregion
! Value
|-
| Sina
| Tokat
| Kianlong
| 1,513.60
|-
| Danat
| Vapat
| New Sakri
| 462.2
|-
| Ukiswi
| Orkita
| Mjijima
| 415
|-
| Nusantara
| Orkita
| Majalaya
| 406.6
|-
| Agar
| Vapat
| Shirur
| 275.7
|-
| Misijhipa
| North Nidra
| Anakostan
| 231.7
|-
| East Bangol
| Tokat
| Daega
| 169.8
|-
| Durgata
| Tokat
| Bolidis
| 127.8
|-
| Hazuval
| Vapat
| Harichand
| 123.9
|}