Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Cabinet of Rojadavistan: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Winged Lion (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Winged Lion (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
||28 July 2024 | ||28 July 2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ministry of Culture | |[[Ministry of Culture (Rojadavistan)|Ministry of Culture]]'''<br>{{small|'''''{{wp|Kurdish language|Wezareta Çandê}}'''''}}||X | ||
|style="background:#808080;"| | |style="background:#808080;"| | ||
||[[Independent politician|Independent]] | ||[[Independent politician|Independent]] | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ministry of Construction and Housing (Rojadavistan)|Ministry of Construction and Housing]]'''<br>{{small|'''''{{wp|Kurdish language|Wezareta Avakirin û Xanî}}'''''}}||X | |[[Ministry of Construction and Housing (Rojadavistan)|Ministry of Construction and Housing]]'''<br>{{small|'''''{{wp|Kurdish language|Wezareta Avakirin û Xanî}}'''''}}||X | ||
|style="background:#808080;"| | |||
||[[Independent politician|Independent]] | |||
||28 July 2024 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ministry of Municipalities and Tourism (Rojadavistan)|Ministry of Municipalities and Tourism]]'''<br>{{small|'''''{{wp|Kurdish language|Wezareta Şaredarî û Tûrîzmê}}'''''}}||X | |||
|style="background:#808080;"| | |style="background:#808080;"| | ||
||[[Independent politician|Independent]] | ||[[Independent politician|Independent]] |
Revision as of 01:52, 3 September 2024
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The Cabinet of Rojadavistan (Rojadavi: Kabîneya Hikûmeta Rojadavistanê)