Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Quetanan Survivor Season 6: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| next_season = | | next_season = | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Quetanan Survivor: | '''Quetanan Survivor: All Stars''' is the 6th season of the [[Quetana|Quetanan]] competitive reality television series [[Quetanan Survivor]]. The season premiered in 2019. | ||
===Concept=== | ===Concept=== | ||
===Contestants=== | ===Contestants=== | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! colspan="10"|''Pre-Jury'' | ! colspan="10"|''Pre-Jury'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="10"|''Jury'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="10"|''Competing'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|''' | | align="left"|'''Aleixo Reis'''<br /><small>?, ''Season 2''</small> | ||
|{{VitoTribebox| | |{{VitoTribebox|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|''' | | align="left"|'''Angelo Teixeira'''<br /><small>?, ''Season 3''</small> | ||
|{{VitoTribebox| | |{{VitoTribebox|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|''' | | align="left"|'''Benicio "Benny" Andrade'''<br /><small>?, ''Season 1''</small> | ||
|{{VitoTribebox| | |{{VitoTribebox|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|''' | | align="left"|'''Heliodoro "Lio" Mortagua'''<br /><small>?, ''Season 5''</small> | ||
|{{VitoTribebox| | |{{VitoTribebox|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|''' | | align="left"|'''Mariano Pinheiro'''<br /><small>?, ''Season 4''</small> | ||
|{{VitoTribebox| | |{{VitoTribebox|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|'''David "Marto" Martinez'''<br /><small>?, ''Season 5''</small> | |||
|{{VitoTribebox|}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''Paulinho Varela'''<br /><small>?, ''Season 1/2''</small> | |||
|{{VitoTribebox|}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|''' | | align="left"|'''Pedro Santfrancesca'''<br /><small>?, ''Season 3''</small> | ||
|{{VitoTribebox| | |{{VitoTribebox|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|''' | | align="left"|'''Rafael Martins'''<br /><small>?, ''Season 2''</small> | ||
|{{VitoTribebox| | |{{VitoTribebox|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|''' | | align="left"|'''Tiago Martins'''<br /><small>?, ''Season 4''</small> | ||
|{{VitoTribebox| | |{{VitoTribebox|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|''' | | align="left"|'''Carlotta Mata'''<br /><small>?, ''Season 1''</small> | ||
|{{VitoTribebox| | |{{VitoTribebox|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|''' | | align="left"|'''Cassandra "Cass" Farralho'''<br /><small>?, ''Season 5''</small> | ||
|{{VitoTribebox| | |{{VitoTribebox|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|''' | | align="left"|'''Gabriela Nogueira'''<br /><small>?, ''Season 4''</small> | ||
|{{VitoTribebox| | |{{VitoTribebox|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|''' | | align="left"|'''Marta Vieira'''<br /><small>?, ''Season 4''</small> | ||
|{{VitoTribebox| | |{{VitoTribebox|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|'''Nathalia Resendes'''<br /><small>?, ''Season 1''</small> | |||
|{{VitoTribebox|}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|''' | | align="left"|'''Palmira Bettencourt'''<br /><small>?, ''Season 3''</small> | ||
|{{VitoTribebox| | |{{VitoTribebox|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|''' | | align="left"|'''Raquel Guimaro'''<br /><small>?, ''Season 4''</small> | ||
|{{VitoTribebox| | |{{VitoTribebox|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|''' | | align="left"|'''Florinda "Rindy" Maciel'''<br /><small>?, ''Season 3''</small> | ||
|{{VitoTribebox| | |{{VitoTribebox|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|''' | | align="left"|'''Vera-Marie Natal'''<br /><small>?, ''Season 2''</small> | ||
|{{VitoTribebox| | |{{VitoTribebox|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|''' | | align="left"|'''Yasmin Neves'''<br /><small>?, ''Season 1''</small> | ||
|{{VitoTribebox| | |{{VitoTribebox|}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:02, 6 September 2024
Quetanan Survivor Season 6 | |
---|---|
Presented by | Margarida Machado |
No. of days | 40 |
Country of origin | Quetana |
No. of episodes | 14 |
Release | |
Original network | QBC One |
Season chronology |
Quetanan Survivor: All Stars is the 6th season of the Quetanan competitive reality television series Quetanan Survivor. The season premiered in 2019.
Concept
Contestants
Contestant | Tribe Affiliation | Finish | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Original Tribe | Swapped Tribes | Swapped Tribes | Merged Tribe | ||||||
Pre-Jury | |||||||||
Jury | |||||||||
Competing | |||||||||
Aleixo Reis ?, Season 2 |
Survivor | ||||||||
Angelo Teixeira ?, Season 3 |
Survivor | ||||||||
Benicio "Benny" Andrade ?, Season 1 |
Survivor | ||||||||
Heliodoro "Lio" Mortagua ?, Season 5 |
Survivor | ||||||||
Mariano Pinheiro ?, Season 4 |
Survivor | ||||||||
David "Marto" Martinez ?, Season 5 |
Survivor | ||||||||
Paulinho Varela ?, Season 1/2 |
Survivor | ||||||||
Pedro Santfrancesca ?, Season 3 |
Survivor | ||||||||
Rafael Martins ?, Season 2 |
Survivor | ||||||||
Tiago Martins ?, Season 4 |
Survivor | ||||||||
Carlotta Mata ?, Season 1 |
Survivor | ||||||||
Cassandra "Cass" Farralho ?, Season 5 |
Survivor | ||||||||
Gabriela Nogueira ?, Season 4 |
Survivor | ||||||||
Marta Vieira ?, Season 4 |
Survivor | ||||||||
Nathalia Resendes ?, Season 1 |
Survivor | ||||||||
Palmira Bettencourt ?, Season 3 |
Survivor | ||||||||
Raquel Guimaro ?, Season 4 |
Survivor | ||||||||
Florinda "Rindy" Maciel ?, Season 3 |
Survivor | ||||||||
Vera-Marie Natal ?, Season 2 |
Survivor | ||||||||
Yasmin Neves ?, Season 1 |
Survivor |
Voting History
Season 5 Voting History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Original Tribes | Tribe Swap | Tribe Swap | Tribe Swap | Merged Tribe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Episode #: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eliminated: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vote: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brianda | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cezar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Claudia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Domingo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emilie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gervasio | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Guiomar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jose | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Julia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauren | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lina | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monica | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paulo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salvador | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sammy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sergio | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Susie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tristao | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Victoria |