Vitosium's Next Elite Model Season 14: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox television season | bgcolour = #81A6E3<!-- Colours used must meet the contrast requirements of WP:COLOR. --> | image = | caption...") |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Contestants== | ==Contestants== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; font-size: 8pt;" | |||
! colspan="8" | SEASON 10 CAST! | |||
|- | |||
|'''Andres''' Walker | |||
| style="background:#b5e0e7"|<small>''Team Zamastan''</small> | |||
|Male | |||
|(age) | |||
|(placement | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Square Season 4|'''Aubrielle''']] Carter | |||
| style="background:#c9c4f4"|<small>''Team Vitosium''</small> | |||
|Female | |||
|(age) | |||
|(placement | |||
|- | |||
|'''Domenico''' Melton | |||
| style="background:#b5e0e7"|<small>''Team Zamastan''</small> | |||
|Male | |||
|(age) | |||
|(placement | |||
|- | |||
|'''Frederica "Eddie"''' Harmon | |||
| style="background:#c9c4f4"|<small>''Team Vitosium''</small> | |||
|Female | |||
|(age) | |||
|(placement | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gracie''' Gallagher | |||
| style="background:#b5e0e7"|<small>''Team Zamastan''</small> | |||
|Female | |||
|(age) | |||
|(placement | |||
|- | |||
|'''Jamie''' Griffin-White | |||
| style="background:#c9c4f4"|<small>''Team Vitosium''</small> | |||
|Male | |||
|(age) | |||
|(placement | |||
|- | |||
|'''John-Taylor''' Barron | |||
| style="background:#b5e0e7"|<small>''Team Zamastan''</small> | |||
|Male | |||
|(age) | |||
|(placement | |||
|- | |||
|'''Jordan "Diamond"''' Gray | |||
| style="background:#b5e0e7"|<small>''Team Zamastan''</small> | |||
|Female | |||
|(age) | |||
|(placement | |||
|- | |||
|'''Kendyl''' Combes | |||
| style="background:#b5e0e7"|<small>''Team Zamastan''</small> | |||
|Female | |||
|(age) | |||
|(placement | |||
|- | |||
|'''Kristianne''' Bauer | |||
| style="background:#b5e0e7"|<small>''Team Zamastan''</small> | |||
|Female | |||
|(age) | |||
|(placement | |||
|- | |||
|'''Landon''' Merritt | |||
| style="background:#c9c4f4"|<small>''Team Vitosium''</small> | |||
|Male | |||
|(age) | |||
|(placement | |||
|- | |||
|'''Marcel''' | |||
| style="background:#c9c4f4"|<small>''Team Vitosium''</small> | |||
|Male | |||
|(age) | |||
|(placement | |||
|- | |||
|'''Marion "Marcos"''' Patton | |||
| style="background:#b5e0e7"|<small>''Team Zamastan''</small> | |||
|Male | |||
|(age) | |||
|(placement | |||
|- | |||
|'''Nelinha''' ? | |||
| style="background:#c9c4f4"|<small>''Team Vitosium''</small> | |||
|Female | |||
|(age) | |||
|(placement | |||
|- | |||
|'''Nicholas''' | |||
| style="background:#c9c4f4"|<small>''Team Vitosium''</small> | |||
|Male | |||
|(age) | |||
|(placement | |||
|- | |||
|'''Reece''' Rutledge | |||
| style="background:#c9c4f4"|<small>''Team Vitosium''</small> | |||
|Male | |||
|(age) | |||
|(placement | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rosanna''' Alvares | |||
| style="background:#c9c4f4"|<small>''Team Vitosium''</small> | |||
|Female | |||
|(age) | |||
|(placement | |||
|- | |||
|'''Solisa''' ? | |||
| style="background:#c9c4f4"|<small>''Team Vitosium''</small> | |||
|Female | |||
|(age) | |||
|(placement | |||
|- | |||
|'''Summer''' Glass | |||
| style="background:#b5e0e7"|<small>''Team Zamastan''</small> | |||
|Female | |||
|(age) | |||
|(placement | |||
|- | |||
|'''Victor "Vic"''' Palmer | |||
| style="background:#b5e0e7"|<small>''Team Zamastan''</small> | |||
|Male | |||
|(age) | |||
|(placement | |||
|} | |||
==Results Chart== | ==Results Chart== | ||
[[Category: Vitosium]] | [[Category: Vitosium]] | ||
[[Category:Television in Zamastan]][[Category:Coalition of Crown Albatross]][[Category:Zamastan]] |
Latest revision as of 06:41, 31 July 2024
Vitosium's Next Elite Model Season 14 | |
---|---|
Hosted by | Cely Maria |
Winner | TBA |
Runner-up | TBA |
Country of origin | Vitosium |
Release | |
Original network | Noble |
Season chronology |
This is the 14th installment of the Vitosian reality television show, Vitosium's Next Elite Model.
Contestants
SEASON 10 CAST! | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andres Walker | Team Zamastan | Male | (age) | (placement | |||
Aubrielle Carter | Team Vitosium | Female | (age) | (placement | |||
Domenico Melton | Team Zamastan | Male | (age) | (placement | |||
Frederica "Eddie" Harmon | Team Vitosium | Female | (age) | (placement | |||
Gracie Gallagher | Team Zamastan | Female | (age) | (placement | |||
Jamie Griffin-White | Team Vitosium | Male | (age) | (placement | |||
John-Taylor Barron | Team Zamastan | Male | (age) | (placement | |||
Jordan "Diamond" Gray | Team Zamastan | Female | (age) | (placement | |||
Kendyl Combes | Team Zamastan | Female | (age) | (placement | |||
Kristianne Bauer | Team Zamastan | Female | (age) | (placement | |||
Landon Merritt | Team Vitosium | Male | (age) | (placement | |||
Marcel | Team Vitosium | Male | (age) | (placement | |||
Marion "Marcos" Patton | Team Zamastan | Male | (age) | (placement | |||
Nelinha ? | Team Vitosium | Female | (age) | (placement | |||
Nicholas | Team Vitosium | Male | (age) | (placement | |||
Reece Rutledge | Team Vitosium | Male | (age) | (placement | |||
Rosanna Alvares | Team Vitosium | Female | (age) | (placement | |||
Solisa ? | Team Vitosium | Female | (age) | (placement | |||
Summer Glass | Team Zamastan | Female | (age) | (placement | |||
Victor "Vic" Palmer | Team Zamastan | Male | (age) | (placement |