Crown Me King All Stars: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox television season | bgcolour = #81A6E3<!-- Colours used must meet the contrast requirements of WP:COLOR. --> | image = | caption...") |
No edit summary |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| num_days = | | num_days = | ||
| num_houseguests = | | num_houseguests = | ||
| winner = | | winner = Darwin Dominguez | ||
| runner_up = | | runner_up = Dominic Eubank<br />Lamarr Latimer | ||
}} | }} | ||
| country = [[Vitosium]] | | country = [[Vitosium]] | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
This is the first All Stars season of the [[Noble_(Vitosian_TV)|Noble]] reality game show, [[Crown Me King (Vitosian TV)|Crown Me King]], which aired in 2020. | This is the first All Stars season of the [[Noble_(Vitosian_TV)|Noble]] reality game show, [[Crown Me King (Vitosian TV)|Crown Me King]], which aired in 2020. | ||
==Contestants== | |||
{| class="wikitable article-table" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; font-size:12pt; width=100%; line-height:18px;" align="left" | |||
|- | |||
!Contestant | |||
!Real Name | |||
!Gender | |||
!Age | |||
!Previous Placement | |||
!Outcome | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|[[Darwin Dominguez]] | |||
|Male | |||
|28 | |||
|5th<br /><small>''Season 3''</small> | |||
|{{won|1st}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dominic Eubank]] | |||
|Lily Andino | |||
|Female | |||
|29 | |||
|Co-2nd<br /><small>''Season 1''</small> | |||
|rowspan="2" {{runner-up|Co-2nd}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lamarr Latimer]] | |||
|Sharise Barnwell | |||
|Female | |||
| | |||
|5th<br /><small>''Season 1''</small> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jack Schidt]] | |||
|Kileyna Rhodes | |||
|Female | |||
| | |||
|6th<br /><small>''Season 3''</small> | |||
|{{eliminated|4th}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Max Bounty]] | |||
|Rachelle Pera | |||
|Female | |||
| | |||
|4th<br /><small>''Season 1''</small> | |||
|{{eliminated|5th}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Artemiy]] | |||
|Jordan Paivas | |||
|Male | |||
|30 | |||
|4th<br /><small>''Season 2''</small> | |||
|{{eliminated|6th}} | |||
|- | |||
|Carson Lease | |||
|Trevor Key | |||
|Male | |||
| | |||
|Co-2nd<br /><small>''Season 2''</small> | |||
|{{eliminated|7th}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zander Crisco]] | |||
|Lydia Granucci | |||
|Female | |||
| | |||
|Co-2nd<br /><small>''Season 4''</small> | |||
|{{eliminated|8th}} | |||
|- | |||
|Chad Sportson | |||
|David Campolino | |||
|Male | |||
| | |||
|5th<br /><small>''Season 2''</small> | |||
|{{eliminated|9th}} | |||
|- | |||
|Brad Winner | |||
|Brayla Buccini | |||
|Female | |||
| | |||
|4th<br /><small>''Season 4''</small> | |||
|{{eliminated|10th}} | |||
|} | |||
==Results Chart== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; width: 80%; font-size:65%; line-height:13px;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="width:8%"| | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 1 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 2 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 3 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 4 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 5 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 6 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 7 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 8 | |||
! colspan="2" style="width:8%"|Episode 9 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="black" colspan="30"| | |||
|- | |||
!Darwin<br />Dominguez | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(LOST)''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(WON)''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(LOST)''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(LOST)''' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| style="background:gold"|'''1ST PLACE''' | |||
|- | |||
!Dominic<br />Eubank | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(WON)''' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| style="background:silver"|'''CO-2ND''' | |||
|- | |||
!Lamarr<br />Latimer | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(LOST)''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| style="background:silver"|'''CO-2ND''' | |||
|- | |||
!Jack<br />Schidt | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(WON)''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(LOST)''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(WON)''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
!Max<br />Bounty | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(WON)''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(WON)''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
!Artemiy | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(LOST)''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
!Carson<br />Lease | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
!Zander<br />Crisco | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(LOST)''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(WON)''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
!Chad<br />Sportson | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
!Brad<br />Winner | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Vitosium]] |
Latest revision as of 04:03, 10 August 2024
Crown Me King All Stars | |
---|---|
Hosted by | Jack Damon & Mike Van Dyke |
Winner | Darwin Dominguez |
Runner-up | Dominic Eubank Lamarr Latimer |
Country of origin | Vitosium |
Release | |
Original network | Noble |
Original release | 2020 |
This is the first All Stars season of the Noble reality game show, Crown Me King, which aired in 2020.
Contestants
Contestant | Real Name | Gender | Age | Previous Placement | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Darwin Dominguez | Male | 28 | 5th Season 3 |
1st | |
Dominic Eubank | Lily Andino | Female | 29 | Co-2nd Season 1 |
Co-2nd |
Lamarr Latimer | Sharise Barnwell | Female | 5th Season 1 | ||
Jack Schidt | Kileyna Rhodes | Female | 6th Season 3 |
4th | |
Max Bounty | Rachelle Pera | Female | 4th Season 1 |
5th | |
Artemiy | Jordan Paivas | Male | 30 | 4th Season 2 |
6th |
Carson Lease | Trevor Key | Male | Co-2nd Season 2 |
7th | |
Zander Crisco | Lydia Granucci | Female | Co-2nd Season 4 |
8th | |
Chad Sportson | David Campolino | Male | 5th Season 2 |
9th | |
Brad Winner | Brayla Buccini | Female | 4th Season 4 |
10th |
Results Chart
Episode 1 | Episode 2 | Episode 3 | Episode 4 | Episode 5 | Episode 6 | Episode 7 | Episode 8 | Episode 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Darwin Dominguez |
Top 4 |
SAFE | Winner(LOST) | SAFE | Winner(WON) | Winner(LOST) | SAFE | Winner(LOST) | 1ST PLACE | ||||||||||||||||||||
Dominic Eubank |
SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | Winner(WON) | CO-2ND | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lamarr Latimer |
Challenge Winner |
SAFE | Btm 2 | Btm 2 | SAFE | SAFE | Winner(LOST) | Btm 2 | CO-2ND | ||||||||||||||||||||
Jack Schidt |
SAFE | Winner(WON) | SAFE | Winner(LOST) | SAFE | Btm 2 | Winner(WON) | Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Max Bounty |
SAFE | Btm 2 | SAFE | Winner(WON) | Btm 2 | Winner(WON) | Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Artemiy | Top 4 |
SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | Winner(LOST) | Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Carson Lease |
Challenge Winner |
SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zander Crisco |
SAFE | Winner(LOST) | Winner(WON) | Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chad Sportson |
SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brad Winner |
SAFE | Btm 2 |