Crown Me King All Stars: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| num_days = | | num_days = | ||
| num_houseguests = | | num_houseguests = | ||
| winner = | | winner = Darwin Dominguez | ||
| runner_up = | | runner_up = Dominic Eubank<br />Lamarr Latimer | ||
}} | }} | ||
| country = [[Vitosium]] | | country = [[Vitosium]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
!Outcome | !Outcome | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|Darwin Dominguez | |colspan="2"|[[Darwin Dominguez]] | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |28 | ||
|5th<br /><small>''Season 3''</small> | |5th<br /><small>''Season 3''</small> | ||
| | |{{won|1st}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dominic Eubank | |[[Dominic Eubank]] | ||
|Lily Andino | |Lily Andino | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |29 | ||
|Co-2nd<br /><small>''Season 1''</small> | |Co-2nd<br /><small>''Season 1''</small> | ||
|rowspan="2" {{runner-up|Co-2nd}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lamarr Latimer]] | |||
|Sharise Barnwell | |||
|Female | |||
| | | | ||
|5th<br /><small>''Season 1''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jack Schidt | |[[Jack Schidt]] | ||
|Kileyna Rhodes | |Kileyna Rhodes | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | | | ||
|6th<br /><small>''Season 3''</small> | |6th<br /><small>''Season 3''</small> | ||
| | |{{eliminated|4th}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Max Bounty]] | ||
|Rachelle Pera | |Rachelle Pera | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | | | ||
|4th<br /><small>''Season 1''</small> | |4th<br /><small>''Season 1''</small> | ||
| | |{{eliminated|5th}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Artemiy]] | |||
|Jordan Paivas | |||
|Male | |||
|30 | |||
|4th<br /><small>''Season 2''</small> | |||
|{{eliminated|6th}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Carson Lease | |Carson Lease | ||
Line 76: | Line 82: | ||
| | | | ||
|Co-2nd<br /><small>''Season 2''</small> | |Co-2nd<br /><small>''Season 2''</small> | ||
|{{eliminated|7th}} | |{{eliminated|7th}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zander Crisco | |[[Zander Crisco]] | ||
|Lydia Granucci | |Lydia Granucci | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
Line 106: | Line 105: | ||
|{{eliminated|10th}} | |{{eliminated|10th}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 148: | Line 156: | ||
| bgcolor="black" colspan="30"| | | bgcolor="black" colspan="30"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Darwin Dominguez | !Darwin<br />Dominguez | ||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | | style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | ||
| ''SAFE'' | | ''SAFE'' | ||
Line 155: | Line 163: | ||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(WON)''' | | style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(WON)''' | ||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(LOST)''' | | style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(LOST)''' | ||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(LOST)''' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| style="background:gold"|'''1ST PLACE''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Dominic Eubank | !Dominic<br />Eubank | ||
| ''SAFE'' | | ''SAFE'' | ||
| ''SAFE'' | | ''SAFE'' | ||
Line 163: | Line 175: | ||
| ''SAFE'' | | ''SAFE'' | ||
| ''SAFE'' | | ''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(WON)''' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| style="background:silver"|'''CO-2ND''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Lamarr<br />Latimer | ||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | | ''SAFE'' | ||
| ''SAFE'' | | ''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(LOST)''' | | style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(LOST)''' | ||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | | style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | ||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| style="background:silver"|'''CO-2ND''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Jack<br />Schidt | ||
| style="background:lightgreen"|''' | | ''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(WON)''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(LOST)''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | | ''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | | style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | ||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(WON)''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | | style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | ||
| | | colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Max Bounty | !Max<br />Bounty | ||
| ''SAFE'' | | ''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | | style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | ||
Line 187: | Line 210: | ||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | | style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | ||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(WON)''' | | style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(WON)''' | ||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Artemiy | ||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | | style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | ||
| ''SAFE'' | | ''SAFE'' | ||
Line 197: | Line 222: | ||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | | colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Carson<br />Lease | ||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | | style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | ||
| ''SAFE'' | | ''SAFE'' | ||
Line 205: | Line 230: | ||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | | colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Zander Crisco | !Zander<br />Crisco | ||
| ''SAFE'' | | ''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(LOST)''' | | style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(LOST)''' | ||
Line 212: | Line 237: | ||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | | colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Chad Sportson | !Chad<br />Sportson | ||
| ''SAFE'' | | ''SAFE'' | ||
| ''SAFE'' | | ''SAFE'' | ||
Line 223: | Line 248: | ||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | | colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Vitosium]] |
Latest revision as of 04:03, 10 August 2024
Crown Me King All Stars | |
---|---|
Hosted by | Jack Damon & Mike Van Dyke |
Winner | Darwin Dominguez |
Runner-up | Dominic Eubank Lamarr Latimer |
Country of origin | Vitosium |
Release | |
Original network | Noble |
Original release | 2020 |
This is the first All Stars season of the Noble reality game show, Crown Me King, which aired in 2020.
Contestants
Contestant | Real Name | Gender | Age | Previous Placement | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Darwin Dominguez | Male | 28 | 5th Season 3 |
1st | |
Dominic Eubank | Lily Andino | Female | 29 | Co-2nd Season 1 |
Co-2nd |
Lamarr Latimer | Sharise Barnwell | Female | 5th Season 1 | ||
Jack Schidt | Kileyna Rhodes | Female | 6th Season 3 |
4th | |
Max Bounty | Rachelle Pera | Female | 4th Season 1 |
5th | |
Artemiy | Jordan Paivas | Male | 30 | 4th Season 2 |
6th |
Carson Lease | Trevor Key | Male | Co-2nd Season 2 |
7th | |
Zander Crisco | Lydia Granucci | Female | Co-2nd Season 4 |
8th | |
Chad Sportson | David Campolino | Male | 5th Season 2 |
9th | |
Brad Winner | Brayla Buccini | Female | 4th Season 4 |
10th |
Results Chart
Episode 1 | Episode 2 | Episode 3 | Episode 4 | Episode 5 | Episode 6 | Episode 7 | Episode 8 | Episode 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Darwin Dominguez |
Top 4 |
SAFE | Winner(LOST) | SAFE | Winner(WON) | Winner(LOST) | SAFE | Winner(LOST) | 1ST PLACE | ||||||||||||||||||||
Dominic Eubank |
SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | Winner(WON) | CO-2ND | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lamarr Latimer |
Challenge Winner |
SAFE | Btm 2 | Btm 2 | SAFE | SAFE | Winner(LOST) | Btm 2 | CO-2ND | ||||||||||||||||||||
Jack Schidt |
SAFE | Winner(WON) | SAFE | Winner(LOST) | SAFE | Btm 2 | Winner(WON) | Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Max Bounty |
SAFE | Btm 2 | SAFE | Winner(WON) | Btm 2 | Winner(WON) | Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Artemiy | Top 4 |
SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | Winner(LOST) | Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Carson Lease |
Challenge Winner |
SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zander Crisco |
SAFE | Winner(LOST) | Winner(WON) | Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chad Sportson |
SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brad Winner |
SAFE | Btm 2 |