Big Brother Vitosium Season 7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| num_days = ? | | num_days = ? | ||
| num_houseguests = ? | | num_houseguests = ? | ||
| winner = | | winner = Esteban Medeiros | ||
| runner_up = | | runner_up = Maia Cavalieri | ||
| label1 = | | label1 = Vitosium's Favorite Juror | ||
| data1 = | | data1 = Rodrigo Valenzano | ||
}} | }} | ||
| country = ? | | country = ? | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
}} | }} | ||
Big Brother 7: All Stars is the seventh season of the Vitosian reality television series [[Big Brother Vitosium|Big Brother]]. The show premiered | Big Brother 7: All Stars is the seventh season of the Vitosian reality television series [[Big Brother Vitosium|Big Brother]]. The show premiered April 9th, 2011 on the [[Noble (Vitosian TV)|Noble]] television network, airing three times a week. | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Season | !Season | ||
!Previous Placement | |||
!Age on entry | !Age on entry | ||
!Occupation | !Occupation | ||
Line 40: | Line 41: | ||
!Day entered | !Day entered | ||
!Day exited | !Day exited | ||
!Result | !colspan="2"|Result | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Esteban Medeiros]] | ||
|Season | |Season 5 | ||
|''5th'' | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|74 | |||
|colspan="2" {{won|Winner}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Maia Cavalieri | ||
|Season | |Season 4 | ||
|''4th'' | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|74 | |||
|colspan="2" {{runner-up}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Candida Griffith | |[[Candida Griffith]] | ||
|Season 2 | |Season 2 | ||
|''2nd'' | |||
|43 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |74 | ||
| | |{{eliminated|Evicted}} | ||
| | |{{eliminated|3rd}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Rodrigo Valenzano]] | ||
|Season | |Season 4 | ||
|''Winner'' | |||
|31 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|74 | |||
|{{eliminated|Evicted}} | |||
|{{eliminated|4th}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Felicia Parriden]] | ||
|Season | |Season 6 | ||
|''4th'' | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|70 | |||
|{{eliminated|Evicted}} | |||
|{{eliminated|5th}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dillon Restuccia | |[[Dillon Restuccia]] | ||
|Season 5 | |Season 5 | ||
|''Winner'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |70 | ||
| | |{{eliminated|Evicted}} | ||
|{{eliminated|6th}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Delia Cotino | ||
|Season 5 | |Season 5 | ||
|''3rd'' | |||
|40 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |63 | ||
| | |{{eliminated|Evicted}} | ||
| | |{{eliminated|7th}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Lacey Graham]] | ||
|Season | |Season 3 | ||
|''Winner'' | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|56 | |||
|{{eliminated|Evicted}} | |||
|{{eliminated|8th}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kieran Venuti | |rowspan="2"|Kieran Venuti | ||
|Season 3 | |rowspan="2"|Season 3 | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|''5th'' | ||
| | |rowspan="2"| | ||
| | |rowspan="2"| | ||
| | |rowspan="2"| | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |28 | ||
|rowspan="2" {{eliminated|Evicted}} | |||
|rowspan="2" {{eliminated|9th}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|56 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Soraia Vallend | ||
|Season | |Season 6 | ||
|''3rd'' | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|49 | |||
|{{eliminated|Evicted}} | |||
|{{eliminated|10th}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Calixta Bell-Bandeira]] | ||
|Season | |Season 2 | ||
|''Winner'' | |||
|33 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|42 | |||
|{{eliminated|Evicted}} | |||
|{{eliminated|11th}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Rodolfo Bastos]] | ||
|Season | |Season 1 | ||
|''10th'' | |||
|31 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|42 | |||
|{{eliminated|Evicted}} | |||
|{{eliminated|12th}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Cristovao Paiva]] | ||
|Season 1 | |Season 1 | ||
|''Winner'' | |||
|31 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |{{eliminated|Evicted}} | ||
| | |{{eliminated|13th}} | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Omar Grazioli]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|Season 5 | |||
|rowspan="2"|''4th'' | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|1 | |||
|21 | |||
|rowspan="2" {{eliminated|Evicted}} | |||
|rowspan="2" {{eliminated|14th}} | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lilly White | ||
|Season | |Season 3 | ||
|''6th'' | |||
|44 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|14 | |||
|{{eliminated|Evicted}} | |||
|{{eliminated|15th}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Callum Goodwin | ||
|Season 6 | |Season 6 | ||
|''2nd'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |{{eliminated|Evicted}} | ||
|{{eliminated|16th}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 248: | Line 285: | ||
! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Week 3 | ! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Week 3 | ||
! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Week 4 | ! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Week 4 | ||
! colspan=" | ! rowspan="2" colspan="4" style="width:8%"|Week 5 | ||
! | ! colspan="2" style="width:8%"|Week 6 | ||
! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Week 7 | ! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Week 7 | ||
! | ! colspan="2" style="width:8%"|Week 8 | ||
! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Week 9 | ! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Week 9 | ||
! | ! colspan="2" style="width:8%"|Week 10 | ||
! colspan="3" style="width:8%"|Week 11 | ! colspan="3" style="width:8%"|Week 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="width:8%"|Round 1 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Round 2 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Round 1 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Round 2 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Round 1 | ! style="width:8%"|Round 1 | ||
! style="width:8%"|Round 2 | ! style="width:8%"|Round 2 | ||
Line 265: | Line 306: | ||
|Esteban | |Esteban | ||
|Maia | |Maia | ||
|Felicia | |||
|Soraia | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="3"|''(none)'' | |||
|Delia | |||
|Esteban | |||
|Rodrigo | |||
|Lacey | |||
|Delia | |||
|Felicia | |||
|Candida | |||
|Felicia | |||
|Rodrigo | |||
|Candida | |||
|Esteban | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="5"|''(none)'' | | colspan="1" rowspan="5"|''(none)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 270: | Line 325: | ||
|Delia<br />Lilly | |Delia<br />Lilly | ||
|Calixta<br />Rodrigo | |Calixta<br />Rodrigo | ||
|Dillon<br />Rodrigo | |||
|Kieran<br />Lacey | |||
|Cristovao<br />Dillon | |||
|Felicia<br />Soraia | |||
|Calixta<br />Candida | |||
|Candida<br />Felicia | |||
|Kieran<br />Maia | |||
|Lacey<br />Rodrigo | |||
|Felicia<br />Rodrigo | |||
|Dillon<br />Rodrigo | |||
|Esteban<br />Felicia | |||
|Esteban<br />Maia | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="1"|Veto Winner | ! colspan="1"|Veto Winner | ||
|Lacey | |Lacey | ||
|Candida | |Candida | ||
|Rodrigo | |||
|Dillon | |||
|Soraia | |||
|Dillon | |||
|Esteban | |||
|Dillon | |||
|Maia | |||
|Esteban | |||
|Esteban | |||
|Rodrigo | |||
|Candida | |||
|Esteban | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|''(none)'' | | colspan="1" rowspan="2"|''(none)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 279: | Line 358: | ||
|''Callum(REP)''<br />Delia | |''Callum(REP)''<br />Delia | ||
|Calixta<br />''Lilly(REP)'' | |Calixta<br />''Lilly(REP)'' | ||
|Dillon<br />''Omar(REP)'' | |||
|Kieran<br />Lacey | |||
|colspan="3"|Kieran<br />Omar | |||
|Cristovao<br />Dillon | |||
|''Rodolfo(REP)''<br />Soraia | |||
|Calixta<br />Candida | |||
|Felicia<br />''Soraia(REP)'' | |||
|Kieran<br />''Rodrigo(REP)'' | |||
|Lacey<br />Rodrigo | |||
|''Delia(REP)''<br />Rodrigo | |||
|Dillon<br />''Maia(REP)'' | |||
|Esteban<br />Felicia | |||
|Maia<br />''Rodrigo(REP)'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="black" colspan="20"| | | bgcolor="black" colspan="20"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Calixta | ! Esteban | ||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | |||
|Calixta | |||
|Omar | |||
|Kieran | |||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |||
|Omar | |||
|Cristovao | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | |||
|Calixta | |||
|Felicia | |||
|Kieran | |||
|Lacey | |||
|Delia | |||
|Dillon | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
|Rodrigo | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Candida'' | |||
| style="background:#73fb76"|'''Winner'''<br />$500,000 | |||
|- | |||
! Maia | |||
|Callum | |Callum | ||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | |||
|Omar | |||
|Kieran | |||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |||
|Omar | |||
|Dillon | |||
|Rodolfo | |||
|Calixta | |||
|Soraia | |||
|Kieran | |||
|Lacey | |||
|Delia | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | | style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | ||
|Felicia | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:#d1e8ef"|'''RunnerUp'''<br />$50,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Candida | ! Candida | ||
|Delia | |Delia | ||
|Lilly | |Lilly | ||
|Omar | |||
|Kieran | |||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |||
|Omar | |||
|Dillon | |||
|Rodolfo | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
|Soraia | |||
|Kieran | |||
|Lacey | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | |||
|Dillon | |||
|Felicia | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="1"|(Day 77) | |||
| Esteban | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Rodrigo | ||
|Callum | |Callum | ||
|Lilly | |Lilly | ||
|Dillon | |||
|Kieran | |||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |||
|Omar | |||
|Cristovao | |||
|Rodolfo | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Calixta'' | |||
|Soraia | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
|Maia | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="1"|(Day 74) | |||
|Esteban | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Delia | ! Felicia | ||
|Delia | |||
|Lilly | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | |||
|Lacey | |||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |||
|Omar | |||
|Cristovao | |||
|Rodolfo | |||
|Candida | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
|Kieran | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | |||
|Delia | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | | style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | ||
| | | style="background:salmon" colspan="2"|''Evicted (2-0)''<br />(Day 70) | ||
|Esteban | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Dillon | ! Dillon | ||
|Callum | |Callum | ||
|Calixta | |Calixta | ||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
|Kieran | |||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |||
|Omar | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
|Rodolfo | |||
|Candida | |||
|Soraia | |||
|Kieran | |||
|Lacey | |||
|Delia | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="3"|''Evicted (2-1)''<br />(Day 70) | |||
|Esteban | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Delia | ||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
|Lilly | |||
|Omar | |||
|Kieran | |||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |||
|Omar | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | | style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | ||
|Rodolfo | |||
|Calixta | |Calixta | ||
|Soraia | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | |||
|Lacey | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="4"|''Evicted (4-0)''<br />(Day 63) | |||
|Esteban | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Lacey | ||
| | |Callum | ||
|Lilly | |Lilly | ||
|Dillon | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |||
|Omar | |||
|Cristovao | |||
|Rodolfo | |||
|Candida | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | |||
|Kieran | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="5"|''Evicted (5-0)''<br />(Day 56) | |||
|Esteban | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Kieran | ! Kieran | ||
|Callum | |Callum | ||
|Lilly | |Lilly | ||
|Dillon | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="1"|''Evicted (8-2)'' | |||
| style="background:#e0d9f8"|'''Won''' | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
|Cristovao | |||
|Rodolfo | |||
|Candida | |||
|Felicia | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="6"|''Evicted (6-0)''<br />(Day 56) | |||
|Esteban | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Soraia | ||
|Callum | |Callum | ||
|Lilly | |Lilly | ||
|Omar | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | |||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |||
|Kieran | |||
|Cristovao | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
|Calixta | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="7"|''Evicted (5-2)''<br />(Day 49) | |||
|Esteban | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Calixta | ||
|Callum | |Callum | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | ||
| | |Omar | ||
|Kieran | |||
| | |colspan="2"|''n/a'' | ||
| | |Omar | ||
|Dillon | |||
|Rodolfo | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="8"|''Evicted (4-4)''<br />(Day 42) | |||
|Esteban | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Rodolfo | ! Rodolfo | ||
|Delia | |Delia | ||
|Calixta | |Calixta | ||
|Omar | |||
|Kieran | |||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |||
|Omar | |||
|Dillon | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="20"|''Evicted (9-0)''<br />(Day 42) | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Cristovao | ||
|Callum | |Callum | ||
|Lilly | |Lilly | ||
|Dillon | |||
|Lacey | |||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |||
|Omar | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="20"|''Evicted (6-4)''<br />(Day 35) | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Omar | ||
| | |Delia | ||
| | |Calixta | ||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="2"|''Evicted (7-4)''<br />(Day 21) | |||
| style="background:#e0d9f8"|'''Won''' | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="20"|''Re-Evicted (11-1)''<br />(Day 29) | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Lilly | ! Lilly | ||
|Delia | |Delia | ||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | | style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | ||
| style="background:salmon" colspan=" | | style="background:salmon" colspan="3"|''Evicted (8-4)''<br />(Day 14) | ||
| style="background:#e0d9f8"|''Lost'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="20"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Callum | ! Callum | ||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | | style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | ||
| style="background:salmon" colspan=" | | style="background:salmon" colspan="4"|''Evicted (8-5)''<br />(Day 7) | ||
| style="background:#e0d9f8"|''Lost'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="20"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="black" colspan="20"| | | bgcolor="black" colspan="20"| | ||
Line 352: | Line 615: | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Callum'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Callum'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Lilly'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Lilly'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Omar'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Kieran'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | colspan="2" rowspan="2" bgcolor="#e0d9f8"|'''Kieran<br />& Omar'''<br /><small>Re-Enter</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Omar'''<br /><small>Re-Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Cristovao'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Rodolfo'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Calixta'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Soraia'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Kieran'''<br /><small>Re-Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Lacey'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Delia'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| bgcolor="#D1E8EF"|''' | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Dillon'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Felicia'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Rodrigo'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Candida'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | |||
| bgcolor="#D1E8EF"|'''Maia'''<br /><small>? votes<br />to win</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#73FB76"|''' | | bgcolor="#73FB76"|'''Esteban'''<br /><small>? votes<br />to win</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:32, 16 July 2024
Big Brother Vitosium Season 7 | |
---|---|
Hosted by | ? |
No. of days | ? |
No. of houseguests | ? |
Winner | Esteban Medeiros |
Runner-up | Maia Cavalieri |
Vitosium's Favorite Juror | Rodrigo Valenzano |
Country of origin | ? |
Release | |
Original network | Put network here! |
Season chronology |
Big Brother 7: All Stars is the seventh season of the Vitosian reality television series Big Brother. The show premiered April 9th, 2011 on the Noble television network, airing three times a week.
HouseGuests
Chosen
Name | Season | Previous Placement | Age on entry | Occupation | Residence | Day entered | Day exited | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esteban Medeiros | Season 5 | 5th | 1 | 74 | Winner | ||||
Maia Cavalieri | Season 4 | 4th | 1 | 74 | Runner-up | ||||
Candida Griffith | Season 2 | 2nd | 43 | 1 | 74 | Evicted | 3rd | ||
Rodrigo Valenzano | Season 4 | Winner | 31 | 1 | 74 | Evicted | 4th | ||
Felicia Parriden | Season 6 | 4th | 1 | 70 | Evicted | 5th | |||
Dillon Restuccia | Season 5 | Winner | 1 | 70 | Evicted | 6th | |||
Delia Cotino | Season 5 | 3rd | 40 | 1 | 63 | Evicted | 7th | ||
Lacey Graham | Season 3 | Winner | 1 | 56 | Evicted | 8th | |||
Kieran Venuti | Season 3 | 5th | 1 | 28 | Evicted | 9th | |||
29 | 56 | ||||||||
Soraia Vallend | Season 6 | 3rd | 1 | 49 | Evicted | 10th | |||
Calixta Bell-Bandeira | Season 2 | Winner | 33 | 1 | 42 | Evicted | 11th | ||
Rodolfo Bastos | Season 1 | 10th | 31 | 1 | 42 | Evicted | 12th | ||
Cristovao Paiva | Season 1 | Winner | 31 | 1 | 35 | Evicted | 13th | ||
Omar Grazioli | Season 5 | 4th | 1 | 21 | Evicted | 14th | |||
29 | 29 | ||||||||
Lilly White | Season 3 | 6th | 44 | 1 | 14 | Evicted | 15th | ||
Callum Goodwin | Season 6 | 2nd | 1 | 7 | Evicted | 16th |
Not Chosen
Name | Season | Age on entry |
---|---|---|
Alannah Vallend | Season 6 | |
Allan Delfin | Season 4 | |
Amara Chambers | Season 5 | |
Charlotte Walker | Season 5 | |
Jacinto Faria | Season 3 | |
Lilia Giampietro | Season 4 | |
Shawn Venturi | Season 4 |
Episodes
BBV Season 7: In-Depth Episode Synopsis
Nomination Chart
Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | Week 6 | Week 7 | Week 8 | Week 9 | Week 10 | Week 11 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final 4 | Final 3 | Final 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Head of Household | Esteban | Maia | Felicia | Soraia | (none) | Delia | Esteban | Rodrigo | Lacey | Delia | Felicia | Candida | Felicia | Rodrigo | Candida | Esteban | (none) | ||||||||||||
Nominations (pre-veto) |
Delia Lilly |
Calixta Rodrigo |
Dillon Rodrigo |
Kieran Lacey |
Cristovao Dillon |
Felicia Soraia |
Calixta Candida |
Candida Felicia |
Kieran Maia |
Lacey Rodrigo |
Felicia Rodrigo |
Dillon Rodrigo |
Esteban Felicia |
Esteban Maia | |||||||||||||||
Veto Winner | Lacey | Candida | Rodrigo | Dillon | Soraia | Dillon | Esteban | Dillon | Maia | Esteban | Esteban | Rodrigo | Candida | Esteban | (none) | ||||||||||||||
Nominations (post-veto) |
Callum(REP) Delia |
Calixta Lilly(REP) |
Dillon Omar(REP) |
Kieran Lacey |
Kieran Omar |
Cristovao Dillon |
Rodolfo(REP) Soraia |
Calixta Candida |
Felicia Soraia(REP) |
Kieran Rodrigo(REP) |
Lacey Rodrigo |
Delia(REP) Rodrigo |
Dillon Maia(REP) |
Esteban Felicia |
Maia Rodrigo(REP) | ||||||||||||||
Esteban | Head of Household |
Calixta | Omar | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Cristovao | Head of Household |
Calixta | Felicia | Kieran | Lacey | Delia | Dillon | Nominated | Rodrigo | Candida | Winner $500,000 | |||||||||||
Maia | Callum | Head of Household |
Omar | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Dillon | Rodolfo | Calixta | Soraia | Kieran | Lacey | Delia | Nominated | Felicia | Nominated | Nominated | RunnerUp $50,000 | |||||||||||
Candida | Delia | Lilly | Omar | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Dillon | Rodolfo | Nominated | Soraia | Kieran | Lacey | Head of Household |
Dillon | Felicia | Head of Household |
(Day 77) | Esteban | |||||||||||
Rodrigo | Callum | Lilly | Dillon | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Cristovao | Rodolfo | Calixta | Soraia | Nominated | Nominated | Nominated | Maia | Head of Household |
Nominated | (Day 74) | Esteban | |||||||||||
Felicia | Delia | Lilly | Head of Household |
Lacey | n/a | Omar | Cristovao | Rodolfo | Candida | Nominated | Kieran | Head of Household |
Delia | Head of Household |
Nominated | Evicted (2-0) (Day 70) |
Esteban | ||||||||||||
Dillon | Callum | Calixta | Nominated | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Nominated | Rodolfo | Candida | Soraia | Kieran | Lacey | Delia | Nominated | Evicted (2-1) (Day 70) |
Esteban | |||||||||||||
Delia | Nominated | Lilly | Omar | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Head of Household |
Rodolfo | Calixta | Soraia | Head of Household |
Lacey | Nominated | Evicted (4-0) (Day 63) |
Esteban | ||||||||||||||
Lacey | Callum | Lilly | Dillon | Nominated | n/a | Omar | Cristovao | Rodolfo | Candida | Head of Household |
Kieran | Nominated | Evicted (5-0) (Day 56) |
Esteban | |||||||||||||||
Kieran | Callum | Lilly | Dillon | Nominated | Evicted (8-2) | Won | Nominated | Cristovao | Rodolfo | Candida | Felicia | Nominated | Evicted (6-0) (Day 56) |
Esteban | |||||||||||||||
Soraia | Callum | Lilly | Omar | Head of Household |
n/a | Kieran | Cristovao | Nominated | Calixta | Nominated | Evicted (5-2) (Day 49) |
Esteban | |||||||||||||||||
Calixta | Callum | Nominated | Omar | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Dillon | Rodolfo | Nominated | Evicted (4-4) (Day 42) |
Esteban | ||||||||||||||||||
Rodolfo | Delia | Calixta | Omar | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Dillon | Nominated | Evicted (9-0) (Day 42) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Cristovao | Callum | Lilly | Dillon | Lacey | n/a | Omar | Nominated | Evicted (6-4) (Day 35) | |||||||||||||||||||||
Omar | Delia | Calixta | Nominated | Evicted (7-4) (Day 21) |
Won | Nominated | Re-Evicted (11-1) (Day 29) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Lilly | Delia | Nominated | Evicted (8-4) (Day 14) |
Lost | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Callum | Nominated | Evicted (8-5) (Day 7) |
Lost | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Evicted | Callum Evicted |
Lilly Evicted |
Omar Evicted |
Kieran Evicted |
Kieran & Omar Re-Enter |
Omar Re-Evicted |
Cristovao Evicted |
Rodolfo Evicted |
Calixta Evicted |
Soraia Evicted |
Kieran Re-Evicted |
Lacey Evicted |
Delia Evicted |
Dillon Evicted |
Felicia Evicted |
Rodrigo Evicted |
Candida Evicted |
Maia ? votes to win | |||||||||||
Esteban ? votes to win |
Useful BB Codes | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | ||||||||||||
Runner-up | ||||||||||||
Evicted | ||||||||||||
Head of Household | ||||||||||||
Nominated | ||||||||||||
Evicted (8-3) (Day 7) | ||||||||||||