Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Marcianne Abrilo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| birth_place = | | birth_place = | ||
| residence = | | residence = | ||
| spouse = | | spouse = Joseph Barrett (2005-07)<br />{{Marriage|Shaun Criado|2010}} | ||
| children = | | children = Braeden Criado (b.2011)<br />Maya Criado (b.2013) | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Marcianne Tuli-Maria | '''Marcianne Tuli-Maria Abrilo-Criado (nee Abrilo)''', is a [[Vitosium|Vitosian]] actress. | ||
==Personal Life== | ==Personal Life== | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|<small>Film</small> | |<small>Film</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Escape the Inferno | |||
|<small>Film</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
Line 53: | Line 57: | ||
|<small>Film</small> | |<small>Film</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Without My Fire | |||
|<small>Show</small> | |||
|TBA (1 Episode) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
Line 72: | Line 81: | ||
|Guardians and Horses | |Guardians and Horses | ||
|<small>Film</small> | |<small>Film</small> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2011-17 | |||
|Battirgamo's Peak | |||
|<small>Show</small> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 78: | Line 92: | ||
|<small>Reality TV Show</small> | |<small>Reality TV Show</small> | ||
|Herself (9th) | |Herself (9th) | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Silent Crimes | |||
|<small>Show</small> | |||
|TBA (1 Episode) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016-Present | |2016-Present | ||
Line 84: | Line 103: | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2018-Present | ||
|[[Cybil's Law]] | |[[Cybil's Law]] | ||
|<small>Show</small> | |<small>Show</small> | ||
Line 92: | Line 111: | ||
|[[Gavino's Challenge Season 12|Gavino's Challenge (Season 12)]] | |[[Gavino's Challenge Season 12|Gavino's Challenge (Season 12)]] | ||
|<small>Reality TV Show</small> | |<small>Reality TV Show</small> | ||
|Herself ( | |Herself (12th) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 |
Latest revision as of 10:06, 23 July 2024
Marcianne Abrilo | |
---|---|
Born | Marcianne Tuli-Maria Abrilo September 16, 1982 |
Spouse(s) | Joseph Barrett (2005-07) Shaun Criado (m. 2010) |
Children | Braeden Criado (b.2011) Maya Criado (b.2013) |
Marcianne Tuli-Maria Abrilo-Criado (nee Abrilo), is a Vitosian actress.
Personal Life
Filmography
Year | Title | Film/Show | Role |
---|---|---|---|
2001 | Melody Without End | Film | |
2002 | Somber | Film | |
2003 | September Storm | Film | |
2004 | Escape the Inferno | Film | |
2005 | Blacksmiths and Witches | Film | |
2006-12 | Easy Wings | Show | |
2007 | A False Traitor | Film | |
2007 | Without My Fire | Show | TBA (1 Episode) |
2008 | Come Forward | Film | |
2008-13 | Mystery of Silence | Show | |
2010 | Celebrity Survivor (Season 2) | Reality TV Show | Herself (7th) |
2010 | Guardians and Horses | Film | |
2011-17 | Battirgamo's Peak | Show | |
2011 | Get Up and Dance (Season 13) | Reality TV Show | Herself (9th) |
2014 | Silent Crimes | Show | TBA (1 Episode) |
2016-Present | Bona Fide Housewives of Gatovita | Reality TV Show | Herself |
2018-Present | Cybil's Law | Show | |
2018 | Gavino's Challenge (Season 12) | Reality TV Show | Herself (12th) |
2018 | Whispers of the Future | Film | |
2021 | Built For Evil | Film | |
2022 | Full Rue | Film |