Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Nomination Roulette Season 3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(30 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
! Exited | ! Exited | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Marina Solso | ||
|25 | |||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |10 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
| Day 1 | | Day 1 | ||
| '' | | ''15th Place''<br />Day 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Joseph "Joe" Millan | ||
| | |31 | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
| Day 1 | | Day 1 | ||
| '' | | ''14th Place''<br />Day 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Evan de Mera | | Evan de Mera | ||
Line 74: | Line 64: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
| Day 1 | | Day 1 | ||
| '' | | ''13th Place''<br />Day 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rosetta Fonti<br /><small>''Season 1''</small> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 83: | Line 73: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
| Day | | Day 2 | ||
| '' | | ''12th Place''<br />Day 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jodi Vonnera | ||
| | |32 | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
Line 93: | Line 83: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
| Day | | Day 1 | ||
| '' | | ''11th Place''<br />Day 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Calda Shannonoa | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |Sous Chef | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
| Day | | Day 1 | ||
| '' | | ''10th Place''<br />Day 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Matthew "Matt" Clemons | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
Line 114: | Line 104: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
| Day 1 | | Day 1 | ||
| '' | | ''9th Place''<br />Day 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Lekendra Hedges]]<br /><small>''Season 2''</small> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 123: | Line 113: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
| Day 2 | |||
| ''8th Place''<br />Day 30 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Gavin Cortorio | |||
| rowspan="3"|38 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Graphic Designer | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" |0 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" |0 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" |0 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" |0 | |||
| Day 1 | | Day 1 | ||
| '' | | Day 12 | ||
|- | |||
|Day 19 | |||
|Day 33 | |||
|- | |||
| Day 34 | |||
| ''7th Place''<br />Day 36 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Devin Lauricella]]<br /><small>''Season 1''</small> | |||
| rowspan="2"|? | |||
| rowspan="2"|Baker | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |0 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |0 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |0 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |0 | |||
| Day 2 | |||
| Day 33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Day 34 | ||
| | | ''6th Place''<br />Day 39 | ||
| | |- | ||
| Deanna Guarisco | |||
|45 | |||
|Attorney | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
Line 134: | Line 153: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
| Day 1 | | Day 1 | ||
| '' | | ''5th Place''<br />Day 42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Helaina Hub|Helaina Montas]]<br /><small>''Season 2''</small> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 144: | Line 163: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
| Day 2 | | Day 2 | ||
| '' | | ''4th Place''<br />Day 45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Jerome Lancaster]]<br /><small>''Season 1''</small> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 153: | Line 172: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
| Day | | Day 2 | ||
| ''?''<br />Day | | ''?''<br />Day 47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Joaquin Salinas | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |Real Estate Attorney | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
Line 164: | Line 183: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
| Day 1 | | Day 1 | ||
| ''?''<br />Day | | ''?''<br />Day 47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Windsor Rochefort | | Windsor Rochefort | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
Line 184: | Line 193: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |0 | | style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
| Day 1 | | Day 1 | ||
| ''?''<br />Day | | ''?''<br />Day 47 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 190: | Line 199: | ||
==Episodes== | ==Episodes== | ||
[[Nomination Roulette Season 3: In-Depth Episode Synopsis|In-Depth Episode Synopsis]] | [[Nomination Roulette Season 3: In-Depth Episode Synopsis|In-Depth Episode Synopsis]] | ||
Line 198: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" colspan="2" style="width:8%"| | ! rowspan="2" colspan="2" style="width:8%"| | ||
! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Day | ! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Day 6 | ||
! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Day 9 | ! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Day 9 | ||
! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Day | ! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Day 12 | ||
! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Day 15 | ! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Day 15 | ||
! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Day | ! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Day 18 | ||
! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Day 21 | ! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Day 21 | ||
! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Day | ! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Day 24 | ||
! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Day 27 | ! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Day 27 | ||
! rowspan="2" colspan="2" style="width:8%"|Day | ! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Day 30 | ||
! style="width:8%" rowspan="2"| | ! colspan="2" rowspan="1" style="width:8%"|Day 33 | ||
! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Day 36 | |||
! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Day 39 | |||
! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Day 42 | |||
! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Day 45 | |||
! rowspan="2" colspan="2" style="width:8%"|Day 47 | |||
! style="width:8%" rowspan="2"|Banishment<br />Votes<br />Received | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="width:8%"| | ! style="width:8%"|First | ||
! colspan="2" style="width:8%"| | ! style="width:8%"|Second | ||
! style="width:8%"| | |- | ||
! style="width:8%"| | ! rowspan="1" colspan="2" style="width:8%"| | ||
! rowspan="1" style="width:8%"|Episode 3 | |||
! rowspan="1" style="width:8%"|Episode 4 | |||
! rowspan="1" style="width:8%"|Episode 5 | |||
! rowspan="1" style="width:8%"|Episode 6 | |||
! rowspan="1" style="width:8%"|Episode 7 | |||
! rowspan="1" style="width:8%"|Episode 8/9 | |||
! rowspan="1" style="width:8%"|Episode 10 | |||
! rowspan="1" style="width:8%"|Episode 11 | |||
! rowspan="1" style="width:8%"|Episode 12 | |||
! colspan="2" rowspan="1" style="width:8%"|Episode 13 | |||
! rowspan="1" style="width:8%"|Episode 14 | |||
! rowspan="1" style="width:8%"|Episode 15 | |||
! rowspan="1" style="width:8%"|Episode 16 | |||
! rowspan="1" style="width:8%"|Episode 17 | |||
! colspan="2" rowspan="1" style="width:8%"|Episode 18 | |||
! rowspan="1" style="width:8%"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2"|Immune | ! colspan="2"|Immune | ||
| | | Evan | ||
| Evan | |||
| Evan | |||
| Windsor | |||
| Joaquin | |||
| Gavin<br />Lekendra | |||
| Matt | |||
| Devin | |||
| Gavin | |||
| colspan="2"|Helaina | |||
| Devin | |||
| Deanna | |||
| Helaina | |||
| Jerome | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2"|First to Lose | ! colspan="2"|First to Lose | ||
| | | Helaina | ||
| Joaquin | |||
| Jerome | |||
| Lekendra | |||
| Jerome | |||
| Jerome | |||
| Jerome | |||
| Jerome | |||
| Jerome | |||
| colspan="2"|Jerome | |||
| Windsor | |||
| Devin | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2"|Nominations | ! colspan="2"|Nominations | ||
| | | Gavin<br />Helaina<br />Jerome<br />Marina<br />Windsor | ||
| Deanna<br />Joaquin<br />Joe<br />Lekendra<br />Matt | |||
|Calda<br />Gavin<br />Jerome<br />Jodi<br />Windsor | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="black" colspan="20"| | | bgcolor="black" colspan="20"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2"| | ! colspan="2"|Jerome | ||
| style="background:#959ffd"|'''Gavin''' | |||
|Joe | |||
|style="background:#959ffd"|'''''Gavin''''' | |||
|Evan | |||
|style="background:#959ffd"|'''''Matt''''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:lightgreen"| | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:lightgreen"|'''''1ST PLACE''''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2"|Windsor | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|<span style="font-size:72%">''LAST TO BE<br />NOMINATED''</span> | |||
|Joe | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|<span style="font-size:72%">''LAST TO BE<br />NOMINATED''</span> | |||
|style="background:lightgreen"|Evan | |||
|Rosetta | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#959ffd"| | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#D1E8EF"|'''''2ND PLACE''''' | |||
| style="background:#D1E8EF"| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2"|Joaquin | |||
| Marina | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|'''''Joe''''' | |||
|Gavin | |||
|Evan | |||
|style="background:lightgreen"|Devin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#959ffd"| | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#D1E8EF"|'''''3RD PLACE''''' | |||
| style="background:#D1E8EF"| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2"|Helaina | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|'''''Jerome''''' | |||
|Joe | |||
|Gavin | |||
|Jodi | |||
|Rosetta | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"| | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:lightgreen"| | |||
|style="background:#959ffd"| | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="2"|''Banished''<br />(Day 45 | '''?-0-0-0-0''') | |||
| style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2"|Deanna | ! colspan="2"|Deanna | ||
| Marina | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|<span style="font-size:72%">''LAST TO BE<br />NOMINATED''</span> | |||
|Calda | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|<span style="font-size:72%">''LAST TO BE<br />NOMINATED''</span> | |||
|Rosetta | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:lightgreen"| | |||
| | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="3"|''Banished''<br />(Day 42 | '''?-0-0-0-0''') | |||
| style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2"|Devin | ! colspan="2"|Devin | ||
|- | | Marina | ||
|Joe | |||
|Gavin | |||
|Deanna | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|<span style="font-size:72%">''LAST TO BE<br />NOMINATED''</span> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:lightgreen"| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="1"|''Banished''<br />(Day 33 | '''?-0-0-0-0''') | |||
|style="background:lightgreen"| | |||
| | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="4"|''Banished''<br />(Day 39 | '''?-0-0-0-0''') | |||
| style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2"|Gavin | ! colspan="2"|Gavin | ||
| style="background:#959ffd"|'''Marina''' | |||
| Matt | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|'''Calda''' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="2"|''Banished''<br />(Day 12 | '''4-2-2-0-0''') | |||
|style="background:lightgreen"| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:lightgreen"| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="5"|''Banished''<br />(Day 36 | '''?-0-0-0-0''') | |||
| style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2"| | ! colspan="2"|Lekendra | ||
| Marina | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|'''Deanna''' | |||
|Gavin | |||
|style="background:#959ffd"|'''''Evan''''' | |||
|Devin | |||
|style="background:lightgreen"| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="8"|''Banished''<br />(Day 30 | '''?-0-0-0-0''') | |||
| style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2"| | ! colspan="2"|Matt | ||
| Marina | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|'''Lekendra''' | |||
|Jodi | |||
|Calda | |||
|style="background:#959ffd"|'''Rosetta''' | |||
| | |||
|style="background:lightgreen"| | |||
| | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="9"|''Banished''<br />(Day 27 | '''?-0-0-0-0''') | |||
| style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2"| | ! colspan="2"|Calda | ||
| Marina | |||
| Joe | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|'''Jodi''' | |||
|style="background:#959ffd"|'''Jodi''' | |||
|Rosetta | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="10"|''Banished''<br />(Day 24 | '''?-0-0-0-0''') | |||
| style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2"|Jodi | ! colspan="2"|Jodi | ||
| Marina | |||
| Matt | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|'''Windsor''' | |||
|style="background:#959ffd"|'''Deanna''' | |||
|Devin | |||
| | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="11"|''Banished''<br />(Day 21 | '''?-0-0-0-0''') | |||
| style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2"|Rosetta | |||
| Marina | |||
| Joaquin | |||
|Jodi | |||
|Evan | |||
|style="background:#959ffd"|'''Devin''' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="12"|''Banished''<br />(Day 18 | '''4-3-0-0''') | |||
| style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2"|Evan | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|Marina | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|Matt | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|Calda | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|'''Calda''' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="13"|''Banished''<br />(Day 15 | '''4-1-1-1-0''') | |||
| style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2"|Joe | ! colspan="2"|Joe | ||
|- | | Marina | ||
| style="background:#959ffd"|'''Matt''' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="15"|''Banished''<br />(Day 9 | '''5-3-1-0-0''') | |||
| style="background:salmon"|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2"|Marina | ! colspan="2"|Marina | ||
| | | style="background:#959ffd"|'''Windsor''' | ||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="16"|''Banished''<br />(Day 6 | '''10-0-0-0-0''') | |||
|- | | style="background:salmon"|10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="black" colspan="21"| | | bgcolor="black" colspan="21"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" rowspan="3"|Banished | ! colspan="2" rowspan="3"|Banished | ||
| rowspan="3" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="3" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Marina'''<br /><small>10 out of 10<br /> votes to banish</small> | ||
| rowspan="3" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="3" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Joe'''<br /><small>5 out of 9<br /> votes to banish</small> | ||
| rowspan="3" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="3" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Gavin'''<br /><small>7 out of 7<br /> votes to banish</small> | ||
| rowspan="3" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="3" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Evan'''<br /><small>7 out of 7<br /> votes to banish</small> | ||
| rowspan="3" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="3" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Rosetta'''<br /><small>7 out of 7<br /> votes to banish</small> | ||
| rowspan="3" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="1" bgcolor="lightpink"|'''Gavin'''<br /><small>re-enters</small> | ||
| rowspan="3" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="3" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Calda'''<br /><small>7 out of 7<br /> votes to banish</small> | ||
| rowspan="3" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="3" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Matt'''<br /><small>7 out of 7<br /> votes to banish</small> | ||
| rowspan="3" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="3" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Lekendra'''<br /><small>7 out of 7<br /> votes to banish</small> | ||
| rowspan="3" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="3" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Devin'''<br /><small>7 out of 7<br /> votes to banish</small> | ||
| bgcolor="#D1E8EF"|''' | | rowspan="3" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Gavin'''<br /><small>7 out of 7<br /> votes to banish</small> | ||
| rowspan="1" bgcolor="lightpink"|'''Devin&Gavin'''<br /><small>re-enter</small> | |||
| rowspan="3" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Devin'''<br /><small>7 out of 7<br /> votes to banish</small> | |||
| rowspan="3" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Deanna'''<br /><small>7 out of 7<br /> votes to banish</small> | |||
| rowspan="3" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Helaina'''<br /><small>7 out of 7<br /> votes to banish</small> | |||
| bgcolor="#D1E8EF"|'''Joaquin'''<br /><small>gets<br />third</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" bgcolor="#D1E8EF"|''' | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Jodi'''<br /><small>7 out of 7<br /> votes to banish</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Gavin'''<br /><small>7 out of 7<br /> votes to banish</small> | |||
| rowspan="1" bgcolor="#D1E8EF"|'''Windsor'''<br /><small>gets<br />runner-up</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" bgcolor="#73FB76"|''' | | rowspan="1" bgcolor="#73FB76"|'''Jerome'''<br /><small>wins!</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:04, 17 June 2023
Nomination Roulette Season 3 | |
---|---|
Presented by | Jovi Laurita |
Country of origin | Vitosium |
No. of episodes | 16 |
Release | |
Original network | EBTV |
Season chronology |
This is the third season of the Vitosian show, Nomination Roulette. The season premiered in 2017.
Statistics
Contestant | Age | Occupation | Votes Against | Faced Elimination | Challenges Won | Lost First | Entered | Exited |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marina Solso | 25 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Day 1 | 15th Place Day 6 | |
Joseph "Joe" Millan | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Day 1 | 14th Place Day 9 | |
Evan de Mera | 38 | War Veteran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Day 1 | 13th Place Day 15 |
Rosetta Fonti Season 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Day 2 | 12th Place Day 18 | ||
Jodi Vonnera | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Day 1 | 11th Place Day 21 | |
Calda Shannonoa | 25 | Sous Chef | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Day 1 | 10th Place Day 24 |
Matthew "Matt" Clemons | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Day 1 | 9th Place Day 27 | |
Lekendra Hedges Season 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Day 2 | 8th Place Day 30 | ||
Gavin Cortorio | 38 | Graphic Designer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Day 1 | Day 12 |
Day 19 | Day 33 | |||||||
Day 34 | 7th Place Day 36 | |||||||
Devin Lauricella Season 1 |
? | Baker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Day 2 | Day 33 |
Day 34 | 6th Place Day 39 | |||||||
Deanna Guarisco | 45 | Attorney | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Day 1 | 5th Place Day 42 |
Helaina Montas Season 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Day 2 | 4th Place Day 45 | ||
Jerome Lancaster Season 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Day 2 | ? Day 47 | ||
Joaquin Salinas | 24 | Real Estate Attorney | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Day 1 | ? Day 47 |
Windsor Rochefort | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Day 1 | ? Day 47 |
Episodes
Results Chart
Day 6 | Day 9 | Day 12 | Day 15 | Day 18 | Day 21 | Day 24 | Day 27 | Day 30 | Day 33 | Day 36 | Day 39 | Day 42 | Day 45 | Day 47 | Banishment Votes Received | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First | Second | |||||||||||||||||||
Episode 3 | Episode 4 | Episode 5 | Episode 6 | Episode 7 | Episode 8/9 | Episode 10 | Episode 11 | Episode 12 | Episode 13 | Episode 14 | Episode 15 | Episode 16 | Episode 17 | Episode 18 | ||||||
Immune | Evan | Evan | Evan | Windsor | Joaquin | Gavin Lekendra |
Matt | Devin | Gavin | Helaina | Devin | Deanna | Helaina | Jerome | ||||||
First to Lose | Helaina | Joaquin | Jerome | Lekendra | Jerome | Jerome | Jerome | Jerome | Jerome | Jerome | Windsor | Devin | ||||||||
Nominations | Gavin Helaina Jerome Marina Windsor |
Deanna Joaquin Joe Lekendra Matt |
Calda Gavin Jerome Jodi Windsor |
|||||||||||||||||
Jerome | Gavin | Joe | Gavin | Evan | Matt | 1ST PLACE | ||||||||||||||
Windsor | LAST TO BE NOMINATED |
Joe | LAST TO BE NOMINATED |
Evan | Rosetta | 2ND PLACE | ||||||||||||||
Joaquin | Marina | Joe | Gavin | Evan | Devin | 3RD PLACE | ||||||||||||||
Helaina | Jerome | Joe | Gavin | Jodi | Rosetta | Banished (Day 45 | ?-0-0-0-0) |
||||||||||||||
Deanna | Marina | LAST TO BE NOMINATED |
Calda | LAST TO BE NOMINATED |
Rosetta | Banished (Day 42 | ?-0-0-0-0) |
||||||||||||||
Devin | Marina | Joe | Gavin | Deanna | LAST TO BE NOMINATED |
Banished (Day 33 | ?-0-0-0-0) |
Banished (Day 39 | ?-0-0-0-0) |
|||||||||||||
Gavin | Marina | Matt | Calda | Banished (Day 12 | 4-2-2-0-0) |
Banished (Day 36 | ?-0-0-0-0) |
|||||||||||||||
Lekendra | Marina | Deanna | Gavin | Evan | Devin | Banished (Day 30 | ?-0-0-0-0) |
||||||||||||||
Matt | Marina | Lekendra | Jodi | Calda | Rosetta | Banished (Day 27 | ?-0-0-0-0) |
||||||||||||||
Calda | Marina | Joe | Jodi | Jodi | Rosetta | Banished (Day 24 | ?-0-0-0-0) |
||||||||||||||
Jodi | Marina | Matt | Windsor | Deanna | Devin | Banished (Day 21 | ?-0-0-0-0) |
||||||||||||||
Rosetta | Marina | Joaquin | Jodi | Evan | Devin | Banished (Day 18 | 4-3-0-0) |
||||||||||||||
Evan | Marina | Matt | Calda | Calda | Banished (Day 15 | 4-1-1-1-0) |
|||||||||||||||
Joe | Marina | Matt | Banished (Day 9 | 5-3-1-0-0) |
5 | ||||||||||||||||
Marina | Windsor | Banished (Day 6 | 10-0-0-0-0) |
10 | |||||||||||||||||
Banished | Marina 10 out of 10 votes to banish |
Joe 5 out of 9 votes to banish |
Gavin 7 out of 7 votes to banish |
Evan 7 out of 7 votes to banish |
Rosetta 7 out of 7 votes to banish |
Gavin re-enters |
Calda 7 out of 7 votes to banish |
Matt 7 out of 7 votes to banish |
Lekendra 7 out of 7 votes to banish |
Devin 7 out of 7 votes to banish |
Gavin 7 out of 7 votes to banish |
Devin&Gavin re-enter |
Devin 7 out of 7 votes to banish |
Deanna 7 out of 7 votes to banish |
Helaina 7 out of 7 votes to banish |
Joaquin gets third | ||||
Jodi 7 out of 7 votes to banish |
Gavin 7 out of 7 votes to banish |
Windsor gets runner-up | ||||||||||||||||||
Jerome wins! |