Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
66th Hérvynsken: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Bynan) |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Drejjen (Seketese District)|Drejjen]] | |[[Drejjen (Seketese District)|Drejjen]] | ||
|[[File:Drejjen.png|100px]] | |[[File:Drejjen.png|100px]] | ||
| | | Edith Dhje | ||
| style="background-color:#cc0000 | | | style="background-color:#cc0000 | | ||
|[[Labour and Unionists Cooperative|Labour]] | |[[Labour and Unionists Cooperative|Labour]] | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|[[Joghen East (Seketese District)|Joghen East]] | |[[Joghen East (Seketese District)|Joghen East]] | ||
|[[File:Joghen East.png|100px]] | |[[File:Joghen East.png|100px]] | ||
| | | David Sje | ||
| style="background-color:#47478d | | | style="background-color:#47478d | | ||
|[[National Conservative Party (Seketan)|National Conservative]] | |[[National Conservative Party (Seketan)|National Conservative]] | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|[[Joghen West-Sjodhan (Seketese District)|Joghen West-Sjodhan]] | |[[Joghen West-Sjodhan (Seketese District)|Joghen West-Sjodhan]] | ||
|[[File:Joghen West-Sjodhan.png|100px]] | |[[File:Joghen West-Sjodhan.png|100px]] | ||
| | | Joseph Bho | ||
| style="background-color:#cc0000 | | | style="background-color:#cc0000 | | ||
|[[Labour and Unionists Cooperative|Labour]] | |[[Labour and Unionists Cooperative|Labour]] | ||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|[[Rynedan Point (Seketese District)|Rynedan Point]] | |[[Rynedan Point (Seketese District)|Rynedan Point]] | ||
|[[File:Rynedan Point.png|100px]] | |[[File:Rynedan Point.png|100px]] | ||
| | | [[Paul Marigon]] | ||
| style="background-color:#006400 | | | style="background-color:#006400 | | ||
|[[Socialist Party (Seketan)|Socialist]] | |[[Socialist Party (Seketan)|Socialist]] | ||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Ellinesa== | |||
==Fjeska== | |||
==Giorgi-Alesk== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="elected-mps" | |||
|+ | |||
! Constituency | |||
! Map | |||
! MP | |||
! colspan="2" | 2017 elected | |||
! colspan="2" | 2021 elected | |||
!Outcome | |||
!Note | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alitz-Wilskja (Seketese District)|Alitz-Wilskja]] | |||
|[[File:Alitz-Wilskja.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#cc0000 | | |||
|[[Labour and Unionists Cooperative|Labour]] | |||
| style="background-color:#b0e8bc | | |||
|[[Our Revolution (Seketan)|Our Revolution]] | |||
|'''MO Gain''' | |||
| Wilsk Majority | |||
|- | |||
|[[Denyja Alesk (Seketese District)|Denyja Alesk]] | |||
|[[File:Denyja Alesk.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#47478d | | |||
|[[National Conservative Party (Seketan)|National Conservative]] | |||
| style="background-color:#47478d | | |||
|[[National Conservative Party (Seketan)|National Conservative]] | |||
|Cny hold | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kjann (Seketese District)|Kjann]] | |||
|[[File:Kjann.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#47478d | | |||
|[[National Conservative Party (Seketan)|National Conservative]] | |||
| style="background-color:#47478d | | |||
|[[National Conservative Party (Seketan)|National Conservative]] | |||
|Cny hold | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kjynoþicsa (Seketese District)|Kjynoþicsa]] | |||
|[[File:Kjynoþicsa.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#47478d | | |||
|[[National Conservative Party (Seketan)|National Conservative]] | |||
| style="background-color:#47478d | | |||
|[[National Conservative Party (Seketan)|National Conservative]] | |||
|Cny hold | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Malysan (Seketese District)|Malysan]] | |||
|[[File:Malysan.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#006400 | | |||
|[[Socialist Party (Seketan)|Socialist]] | |||
| style="background-color:#b0e8bc | | |||
|[[Our Revolution (Seketan)|Our Revolution]] | |||
|'''MO Gain''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Marjaþorn (Seketese District)|Marjaþorn]] | |||
|[[File:Marjaþorn.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#47478d | | |||
|[[National Conservative Party (Seketan)|National Conservative]] | |||
| style="background-color:#b0e8bc | | |||
|[[Our Revolution (Seketan)|Our Revolution]] | |||
|'''MO Gain''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yjeposkjen (Seketese District)|Yjeposkjen]] | |||
|[[File:Yjeposkjen.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#47478d | | |||
|[[National Conservative Party (Seketan)|National Conservative]] | |||
| style="background-color:#47478d | | |||
|[[National Conservative Party (Seketan)|National Conservative]] | |||
|Cny hold | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Gjenor== | |||
==Nelderjen== | |||
==Wilskland== | ==Wilskland== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="elected-mps" | {| class="wikitable sortable" id="elected-mps" | ||
Line 454: | Line 541: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[South Becjonynsa (Seketese District)|South Becjonynsa]] | |[[South Becjonynsa (Seketese District)|South Becjonynsa]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:South Becjonynsa.png|100px]] | ||
| | | | ||
| style="background-color:#006400 | | | style="background-color:#006400 | |
Latest revision as of 15:19, 13 April 2023
Bynan
Ellinesa
Fjeska
Giorgi-Alesk
Constituency | Map | MP | 2017 elected | 2021 elected | Outcome | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alitz-Wilskja | Labour | Our Revolution | MO Gain | Wilsk Majority | ||||
Denyja Alesk | National Conservative | National Conservative | Cny hold | |||||
Kjann | National Conservative | National Conservative | Cny hold | |||||
Kjynoþicsa | National Conservative | National Conservative | Cny hold | |||||
Malysan | Socialist | Our Revolution | MO Gain | |||||
Marjaþorn | National Conservative | Our Revolution | MO Gain | |||||
Yjeposkjen | National Conservative | National Conservative | Cny hold |