Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Vitosian Survivor Season 24: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox television season | season_number = | bgcolor = #50C878 | image = | image_alt = | caption = | m...") |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
'''Vitosian Survivor: Second Chances II''' is the 24th season of the [[Vitosium|Vitosian]] competitive reality television series [[Vitosian Survivor]]. | '''Vitosian Survivor: Second Chances II''' is the 24th season of the [[Vitosium|Vitosian]] competitive reality television series [[Vitosian Survivor]]. The season premiered in 2019. | ||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|'''[[Abello White]]'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 8|Season 8]]''<br />??, Occupation</small> | | align="left"|'''[[Abello White]]'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 8|Season 8]]''<br />??, Occupation</small> | ||
| {{VitoTribebox|?}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''Bazan Dungaji'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 12|Season 12]]''<br />??, Occupation</small> | |||
| {{VitoTribebox|?}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''[[Cody Velotta]]'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 15|Season 15]]''<br />??, Occupation</small> | |||
| {{VitoTribebox|?}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''[[Devon Serra]]'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 23|Season 23]]''<br />??, Occupation</small> | |||
| {{VitoTribebox|?}} | | {{VitoTribebox|?}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 149: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|'''Hollie Kasravi'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 11|Season 11]]''<br />??, Occupation</small> | | align="left"|'''Hollie Kasravi'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 11|Season 11]]''<br />??, Occupation</small> | ||
| {{VitoTribebox|?}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''Hunter Brusca'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 12|Season 12]]''<br />??, Occupation</small> | |||
| {{VitoTribebox|?}} | | {{VitoTribebox|?}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|'''[[Jack Nordin]]'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 15|Season 15]]''<br />??, Occupation</small> | | align="left"|'''[[Jack Nordin]]'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 15|Season 15]]''<br />??, Occupation</small> | ||
| {{VitoTribebox|?}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''Jamie Weinheber'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 17|Season 17]]''<br />??, Occupation</small> | |||
| {{VitoTribebox|?}} | | {{VitoTribebox|?}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 164: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|'''Raymone Morley'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 17|Season 17]]''<br />??, Occupation</small> | | align="left"|'''Raymone Morley'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 17|Season 17]]''<br />??, Occupation</small> | ||
| {{VitoTribebox|?}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''Saahira Salameh'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 23|Season 23]]''<br />??, Occupation</small> | |||
| {{VitoTribebox|?}} | | {{VitoTribebox|?}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 170: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|'''Sienna Bontempo'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 21|Season 21]]''<br />??, Occupation</small> | | align="left"|'''Sienna Bontempo'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 21|Season 21]]''<br />??, Occupation</small> | ||
| {{VitoTribebox|?}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''Vala Weinheber'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 17|Season 17]]''<br />??, Occupation</small> | |||
| {{VitoTribebox|?}} | | {{VitoTribebox|?}} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 04:40, 11 March 2024
Vitosian Survivor Season 24 | |
---|---|
Presented by | Cornilio Roquez |
No. of days | 45 |
No. of castaways | 20 |
Country of origin | Vitosium |
No. of episodes | 14 |
Release | |
Original network | Noble |
Season chronology |
Vitosian Survivor: Second Chances II is the 24th season of the Vitosian competitive reality television series Vitosian Survivor. The season premiered in 2019.
Episodes
No. Overall | No. In Season | Title |
---|---|---|
Vitosian Survivor Season 24: In-Depth Episode Synopsis | ||
? | 1 | |
? | 2 | |
? | 3 | |
? | 4 | |
? | 5 | |
? | 6 | |
? | 7 | |
? | 8 | |
? | 9 | |
? | 10 | |
? | 11 | |
? | 12 | |
? | 13 | |
? | 14 | |
? | 15 | |
Contestants
Contestant | Tribe Affiliation | Finish | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Original Tribe | Merged Tribe | ||||
Audra Pirouzfar Season 17 ??, Occupation |
Survivor | ||||
Abello White Season 8 ??, Occupation |
Survivor | ||||
Bazan Dungaji Season 12 ??, Occupation |
Survivor | ||||
Cody Velotta Season 15 ??, Occupation |
Survivor | ||||
Devon Serra Season 23 ??, Occupation |
Survivor | ||||
Hardy Halloway Season 9 ??, Occupation |
Survivor | ||||
Hollie Kasravi Season 11 ??, Occupation |
Survivor | ||||
Hunter Brusca Season 12 ??, Occupation |
Survivor | ||||
Jack Nordin Season 15 ??, Occupation |
Survivor | ||||
Jamie Weinheber Season 17 ??, Occupation |
Survivor | ||||
Jevonn Gaines Season 21 ??, Occupation |
Survivor | ||||
Nekisha Moore Season 21 ??, Occupation |
Survivor | ||||
Paloma Alberquerque Season 8 ??, Occupation |
Survivor | ||||
Raymone Morley Season 17 ??, Occupation |
Survivor | ||||
Saahira Salameh Season 23 ??, Occupation |
Survivor | ||||
Sarah Constacio Season 15 ??, Occupation |
Survivor | ||||
Sienna Bontempo Season 21 ??, Occupation |
Survivor | ||||
Vala Weinheber Season 17 ??, Occupation |
Survivor |