List of North Bardonian Religious Leaders: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "List of all historical North Bardonian Religous Leaders == Old Faith == {| class="wikitable" |+ !Title !Portraits !Religous Name !Birth Name !Birthdate !Deathdate !Date of Apointment !Date of Removal !Notes |- |Archeon | |Elijah VIII |Tommen Hergen |February 12th, 1949 |May, 5th, 1989 |January 4th, 1979 | | |- |Archeon | |Tomas III |Alexander Bergen |December 3rd, 1955 |August 5th, 2011 |June 30th, 1979 | | |- |Archeon | |Tomas IV |Tomas Macenlaw |November 5th, 1978 | |...") |
|||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!Date of Removal | !Date of Removal | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Archsepton | |||
|[[File:MarkoftheWater.png|frameless|133x133px]] | |||
|Martin I | |||
|Martin of Carthiada | |||
|Unkown | |||
|~124 BC | |||
|~150 BC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Arcgeon | |||
| | |||
|Felix II | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Archeon | |||
| | |||
|Marciel VII | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Archeon | |||
| | |||
|Marciel VIII | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Archeon | |||
| | |||
|Marciel IX | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Archeon | |||
| | |||
|Tommen VI | |||
|Tomas Alenbar | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Archeon | |||
| | |||
|Tomas II | |||
|Tommen Quarth | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Archeon | |||
| | |||
|Elijah VI | |||
|Hadden Barthan | |||
|May 4th,1802 | |||
|March 15th, 1873 | |||
|October 17th, 1854 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Archeon | |||
| | |||
|Felix III | |||
|Benislaw Gouring | |||
|October 19th, 1832 | |||
|December 23rd, 1912 | |||
|April 9th, 1873 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Archeon | |||
| | |||
|Felix IV | |||
|Tomas Gernz | |||
|September 3rd, 1878 | |||
|November 5th, 1954 | |||
|January 4th, 1912 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Archeon | |||
| | |||
|Elijah VII | |||
|Phillip Hadenow | |||
|June 4th, 1932 | |||
|December 5th, 1978 | |||
|November 3rd, 1955 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Archeon | |Archeon | ||
Line 37: | Line 147: | ||
| | | | ||
|Tomas IV | |Tomas IV | ||
| | |Martin Vanderfeldt | ||
|November 5th, 1978 | |November 5th, 1978 | ||
| | | | ||
|October 7th, 2011 | |October 7th, 2011 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |First Buchish Archeon. | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Matheist Church's == | == Matheist Church's == | ||
[[Category:North Bardonia]] | |||
[[Category:Lands End]] |
Latest revision as of 07:10, 2 September 2024
List of all historical North Bardonian Religous Leaders