List of North Bardonian Religious Leaders: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!Date of Removal | !Date of Removal | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Archsepton | |||
| | |||
|Martin I | |||
|Martin of Carthiada | |||
|Unkown | |||
|~124 BC | |||
|~150 BC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Archeon | |||
| | |||
|Tommen VI | |||
|Tomas Alenbar | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Archeon | |||
| | |||
|Tomas II | |||
|Tommen Quarth | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Archeon | |||
| | |||
|Elijah VI | |||
|Hadden Barthan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Archeon | |||
| | |||
|Felix III | |||
|Benislaw Gouring | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Archeon | |||
| | |||
|Felix IV | |||
|Tomas Gernz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Archeon | |||
| | |||
|Elijah VII | |||
|Phillip Hadenow | |||
|June 4th, 1932 | |||
|December 5th, 1978 | |||
|November 3rd, 1955 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Archeon | |Archeon |
Latest revision as of 10:46, 1 August 2024
List of all historical North Bardonian Religous Leaders
Old Faith
Title | Portraits | Religous Name | Birth Name | Birthdate | Deathdate | Date of Apointment | Date of Removal | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Archsepton | Martin I | Martin of Carthiada | Unkown | ~124 BC | ~150 BC | |||
Archeon | Tommen VI | Tomas Alenbar | ||||||
Archeon | Tomas II | Tommen Quarth | ||||||
Archeon | Elijah VI | Hadden Barthan | ||||||
Archeon | Felix III | Benislaw Gouring | ||||||
Archeon | Felix IV | Tomas Gernz | ||||||
Archeon | Elijah VII | Phillip Hadenow | June 4th, 1932 | December 5th, 1978 | November 3rd, 1955 | |||
Archeon | Elijah VIII | Tommen Hergen | February 12th, 1949 | May, 5th, 1989 | January 4th, 1979 | |||
Archeon | Tomas III | Alexander Bergen | December 3rd, 1955 | August 5th, 2011 | June 30th, 1979 | |||
Archeon | Tomas IV | Tomas Macenlaw | November 5th, 1978 | October 7th, 2011 |