Alezian Union at the 17th Summer Olympics: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
North Alezia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
North Alezia (talk | contribs) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | ||
! colspan="2" |Technical Routine | ! colspan="2" |Technical Routine | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" |Free Routine (Preliminary) | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" |Acrobatic Routine (Final) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Points | !Points | ||
!Rank | !Rank | ||
!Points | !Points | ||
!Total (Technical+Free) | |||
!Rank | !Rank | ||
!Points | !Points | ||
!Total (Technical+Free) | |||
!Rank | !Rank | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |Ishaq Rusli <br> Mizaelo Dannerwijk | |||
|Duet | |||
|224.2667 | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" | - | |||
| | |||
|407.1334 | |||
|'''5''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Ma'zal Dnerahshal<br>Arman Qalmadar<br>Elsarafi Saifullah Dadon<br>Isma'il Harim Salem<br>Nuh Adam Nasma<br>Arifin Husain Israqatayn<br> Reggy Kruiper<br>Geert-Jan Grootoonk | |||
|Team | |||
|215.4000 | |||
|10 | |||
|174.4667 | |||
|389.8667 | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Women === | ===Women=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | ||
! colspan="2" |Technical Routine | ! colspan="2" |Technical Routine | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" |Free Routine (Preliminary) | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" |Acrobatic Routine (Final) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Points | !Points | ||
!Rank | !Rank | ||
!Points | !Points | ||
!Total (Technical+Free) | |||
!Rank | !Rank | ||
!Points | !Points | ||
!Total (Technical+Free) | |||
!Rank | !Rank | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |Andi Ismaria Nuh-Halima <br> Ari Nadayni | |||
|Duet | |||
|214.4667 | |||
|13 | |||
| colspan="6" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |Edith Rammelie<br> Marie Sanna Ancic<br> Sartania Maeva Ancic<br>Itareuna Madaniyyah<br>Marlijn Kortz<br>Linneke Hollink<br>Annemarieke Dieten<br>Anissa Firyanurrahim | |||
|Team | |||
|246.2000 | |||
|9 | |||
|213.3333 | |||
|459.5333 | |||
|6 | |||
|236.8667 | |||
|483.0667 | |||
|'''4''' | |||
|} | |||
==Athletics== | |||
===Track & road events=== | |||
====Men==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | |||
! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | |||
! colspan="2" |Heat | |||
! colspan="2" |Quarterfinal | |||
! colspan="2" |Semifinal | |||
! colspan="2" |Final | |||
|- | |||
!Time | |||
!Rank | |||
!Time | |||
!Rank | |||
!Time | |||
!Rank | |||
!Time | |||
!Rank | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Harun Maran | |||
| rowspan="3" |100m | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Ello Sawyer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Hares Riivanen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Harun Maran | |||
| rowspan="3" |200m | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Ello Sawyer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Hares Riivanen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Harun Maran | |||
| rowspan="3" |400m | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Ello Sawyer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Hares Riivanen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Anton Riisalund | |||
| rowspan="3" |800m | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Ali Hatar Nusa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Mizan Darin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Yul-Sauda Yusrin | |||
| rowspan="3" |1500m | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Danudirdja Diryawanto | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Alsanuddin Hiswanda | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Malsari Yakka | |||
| rowspan="3" |5000m | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Nakoto Yamagata | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Idris Sudri | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Andi Arifin Dariawan | |||
| rowspan="3" |10000m | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Samouel Ka'suape'i Makarina | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Alnou Ra'upa'pana Dadon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Yanni Roger | |||
| rowspan="3" |110m hurdles | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Almaruddin Haslan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Mizaruyan Adnan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Yanni Roger | |||
| rowspan="3" |400m hurdles | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Almaruddin Haslan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Mizaruyan Adnan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Danier Harton | |||
| rowspan="3" |3000m steeplechase | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Ibrahim Safa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Elkov Saratov | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Zamil Abdurrahman<br>Kabaruddin Hadi<br>Anwar Imaruddin<br>Donnovan Lieuwaarden | |||
|4x100 relay | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Zamil Abdurrahman<br>Kabaruddin Hadi<br>Anwar Imaruddin<br>Donnovan Lieuwaarden | |||
|4x400 relay | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Igor Kalenovsky | |||
| rowspan="3" |Marathon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |She'son Narem | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Zlanerin Kakovic | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Meden Nawan | |||
| rowspan="3" |20km walk | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Harun Firzhan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Iblaqan Nur-Hisyam | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Meden Nawan | |||
| rowspan="3" |50 km walk | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Harun Firzhan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Iblaqan Nur-Hisyam | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==== Women ==== | |||
==== Mixed ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | |||
! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | |||
! colspan="2" |Heat | |||
! colspan="2" |Quarterfinal | |||
! colspan="2" |Semifinal | |||
! colspan="2" |Final | |||
|- | |||
!Time | |||
!Rank | |||
!Time | |||
!Rank | |||
!Time | |||
!Rank | |||
!Time | |||
!Rank | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Arina Nevelavais<br>Nevena Kaloseva<br>Harun Hasanafi Salem<br>Ishaq Yuzhar | |||
|4x400 relay | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Field events=== | |||
====Men==== | |||
====Women==== | |||
==='''Combined Events- Men's Decathlon'''=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | |||
!'''Event''' | |||
!100m<ref name=":0">100 meter run</ref> | |||
!LJ<ref name=":5">Long jump</ref> | |||
!SP<ref name=":6">Shot put</ref> | |||
! HJ<ref name=":7">High jump</ref> | |||
!400m | |||
!110h<ref name=":1">110 meter hurdles</ref> | |||
!DT<ref name=":2">Discus throw</ref> | |||
!PV<ref name=":3">Pole vault</ref> | |||
!JT<ref name=":4">Javelin throw</ref> | |||
!1500m | |||
!Total | |||
!Rank | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" |Daviti Tsenetradze | |||
|'''Results''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Points''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" |Amiran Darchisze | |||
|'''Results''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Points''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" |Vaso Palavandishvili | |||
|'''Results''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Points''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==='''Combined Events- Women's Heptathlon'''=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | |||
!'''Event''' | |||
!110h<ref name=":1" /> | |||
!HJ<ref name=":7" /> | |||
!SP<ref name=":6" /> | |||
!200m | |||
!LJ<ref name=":5" /> | |||
!JT<ref name=":4" /> | |||
!800m | |||
!Total | |||
!Rank | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" |Isabella Marlevais | |||
|'''Results''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Points''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" |Fitri Isyana | |||
|'''Results''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Points''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" |Merine Altanaya | |||
|'''Results''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Points''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Badminton== | |||
===Men=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | |||
! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | |||
! colspan="3" |Group Stage | |||
!Elimination | |||
!Quarterfinals | |||
!Semifinals | |||
! colspan="2" |Finals/BM | |||
|- | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Rank | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |Aleksi Marttila | |||
| rowspan="2" |Singles | |||
|Lawson (SCR) | |||
'''W''' (21-14, 23-21) | |||
|Undreveau (VLT) | |||
'''L''' (19-21, 21-11, 21-14) | |||
|Jean-Baptiste (KSK) | |||
'''W''' (21-19, 23-16) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |Vagharsh Ismailyan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |Muhammad Ishaqmaruddin<br>Dawwaz Aymaruddin | |||
| rowspan="2" |Doubles | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Yabliqi Afif<br>Hasma Awradayn | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Women=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | |||
! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | |||
! colspan="3" |Group Stage | |||
!Elimination | |||
!Quarterfinals | |||
!Semifinals | |||
! colspan="2" |Finals/BM | |||
|- | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Rank | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |Verena Fromm | |||
| rowspan="2" |Singles | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |Susianti Amirawanti | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Eida Nove<br>Lisa Amian | |||
| rowspan="2" |Doubles | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Shafa Ishaqina <br> Irma Nur Hasan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Mixed=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | |||
! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | |||
! colspan="3" |Group Stage | |||
!Elimination | |||
!Quarterfinals | |||
!Semifinals | |||
! colspan="2" |Finals/BM | |||
|- | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Rank | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Anton Weigl <br> Regina Mazarimmi | |||
| rowspan="2" |Doubles | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Salim Hasyimaruddin Makarina <br> Arinne Leslie Ancic | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|}<references /> |
Latest revision as of 10:05, 4 August 2024
Code | ALE | ||||
NOC | Alezian Olympic Committee | ||||
in New Oxford-Whitehaven, Afanc Straits and Jolbonopolis, Quebec and Shingoryeo | |||||
Flag bearer (opening) |
Iliyas Zhandos (weightlifting) | ||||
Flag bearer (closing) |
Aleksi Marttila (badminton) | ||||
Medals | Gold 9 |
Silver 14 |
Bronze 14 |
Total 37 |
This is a summary of results by Alezian Union athletes in selected sports at the 17th Summer Olympics.
Archery
Men
Women
Mixed
Athlete | Event | Ranking Round | Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Finals/BM | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | Seed | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Rank | ||
Alezian Union | Team | 1308 | 18 | Did not advance |
Artistic Swimming
Men
Athlete | Event | Technical Routine | Free Routine (Preliminary) | Acrobatic Routine (Final) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Points | Rank | Points | Total (Technical+Free) | Rank | Points | Total (Technical+Free) | Rank | ||
Ishaq Rusli Mizaelo Dannerwijk |
Duet | 224.2667 | 7 | - | 407.1334 | 5 | |||
Ma'zal Dnerahshal Arman Qalmadar Elsarafi Saifullah Dadon Isma'il Harim Salem Nuh Adam Nasma Arifin Husain Israqatayn Reggy Kruiper Geert-Jan Grootoonk |
Team | 215.4000 | 10 | 174.4667 | 389.8667 | 13 | Did not advance |
Women
Athlete | Event | Technical Routine | Free Routine (Preliminary) | Acrobatic Routine (Final) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Points | Rank | Points | Total (Technical+Free) | Rank | Points | Total (Technical+Free) | Rank | ||
Andi Ismaria Nuh-Halima Ari Nadayni |
Duet | 214.4667 | 13 | Did not advance | |||||
Edith Rammelie Marie Sanna Ancic Sartania Maeva Ancic Itareuna Madaniyyah Marlijn Kortz Linneke Hollink Annemarieke Dieten Anissa Firyanurrahim |
Team | 246.2000 | 9 | 213.3333 | 459.5333 | 6 | 236.8667 | 483.0667 | 4 |
Athletics
Track & road events
Men
Athlete | Event | Heat | Quarterfinal | Semifinal | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | ||
Harun Maran | 100m | ||||||||
Ello Sawyer | |||||||||
Hares Riivanen | |||||||||
Harun Maran | 200m | ||||||||
Ello Sawyer | |||||||||
Hares Riivanen | |||||||||
Harun Maran | 400m | ||||||||
Ello Sawyer | |||||||||
Hares Riivanen | |||||||||
Anton Riisalund | 800m | ||||||||
Ali Hatar Nusa | |||||||||
Mizan Darin | |||||||||
Yul-Sauda Yusrin | 1500m | ||||||||
Danudirdja Diryawanto | |||||||||
Alsanuddin Hiswanda | |||||||||
Malsari Yakka | 5000m | ||||||||
Nakoto Yamagata | |||||||||
Idris Sudri | |||||||||
Andi Arifin Dariawan | 10000m | ||||||||
Samouel Ka'suape'i Makarina | |||||||||
Alnou Ra'upa'pana Dadon | |||||||||
Yanni Roger | 110m hurdles | ||||||||
Almaruddin Haslan | |||||||||
Mizaruyan Adnan | |||||||||
Yanni Roger | 400m hurdles | ||||||||
Almaruddin Haslan | |||||||||
Mizaruyan Adnan | |||||||||
Danier Harton | 3000m steeplechase | ||||||||
Ibrahim Safa | |||||||||
Elkov Saratov | |||||||||
Zamil Abdurrahman Kabaruddin Hadi Anwar Imaruddin Donnovan Lieuwaarden |
4x100 relay | ||||||||
Zamil Abdurrahman Kabaruddin Hadi Anwar Imaruddin Donnovan Lieuwaarden |
4x400 relay | ||||||||
Igor Kalenovsky | Marathon | ||||||||
She'son Narem | |||||||||
Zlanerin Kakovic | |||||||||
Meden Nawan | 20km walk | ||||||||
Harun Firzhan | |||||||||
Iblaqan Nur-Hisyam | |||||||||
Meden Nawan | 50 km walk | ||||||||
Harun Firzhan | |||||||||
Iblaqan Nur-Hisyam |
Women
Mixed
Athlete | Event | Heat | Quarterfinal | Semifinal | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | ||
Arina Nevelavais Nevena Kaloseva Harun Hasanafi Salem Ishaq Yuzhar |
4x400 relay |
Field events
Men
Women
Combined Events- Men's Decathlon
Athlete | Event | 100m[1] | LJ[2] | SP[3] | HJ[4] | 400m | 110h[5] | DT[6] | PV[7] | JT[8] | 1500m | Total | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daviti Tsenetradze | Results | ||||||||||||
Points | |||||||||||||
Amiran Darchisze | Results | ||||||||||||
Points | |||||||||||||
Vaso Palavandishvili | Results | ||||||||||||
Points |
Combined Events- Women's Heptathlon
Athlete | Event | 110h[5] | HJ[4] | SP[3] | 200m | LJ[2] | JT[8] | 800m | Total | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Isabella Marlevais | Results | |||||||||
Points | ||||||||||
Fitri Isyana | Results | |||||||||
Points | ||||||||||
Merine Altanaya | Results | |||||||||
Points |
Badminton
Men
Athlete | Event | Group Stage | Elimination | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Finals/BM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Rank | ||
Aleksi Marttila | Singles | Lawson (SCR)
W (21-14, 23-21) |
Undreveau (VLT)
L (19-21, 21-11, 21-14) |
Jean-Baptiste (KSK)
W (21-19, 23-16) |
|||||
Vagharsh Ismailyan | |||||||||
Muhammad Ishaqmaruddin Dawwaz Aymaruddin |
Doubles | ||||||||
Yabliqi Afif Hasma Awradayn |
Women
Athlete | Event | Group Stage | Elimination | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Finals/BM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Rank | ||
Verena Fromm | Singles | ||||||||
Susianti Amirawanti | |||||||||
Eida Nove Lisa Amian |
Doubles | ||||||||
Shafa Ishaqina Irma Nur Hasan |
Mixed
Athlete | Event | Group Stage | Elimination | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Finals/BM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Rank | ||
Anton Weigl Regina Mazarimmi |
Doubles | ||||||||
Salim Hasyimaruddin Makarina Arinne Leslie Ancic |