Alezian Union at the 17th Summer Olympics: Difference between revisions
North Alezia (talk | contribs) |
North Alezia (talk | contribs) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
===Men=== | ===Men=== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
===Women=== | ===Women=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
=== Mixed === | === Mixed === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
=== Men === | === Men === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
===Women=== | ===Women=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
====Men==== | ====Men==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ||
Line 665: | Line 665: | ||
==== Women ==== | ==== Women ==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ||
Line 1,096: | Line 1,096: | ||
====Mixed==== | ====Mixed==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | Athlete | ! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | Athlete | ||
Line 1,125: | Line 1,125: | ||
====Men==== | ====Men==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ||
Line 1,272: | Line 1,272: | ||
====Women ==== | ====Women ==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ||
Line 1,425: | Line 1,425: | ||
==='''Combined Events- Men's Decathlon'''=== | ==='''Combined Events- Men's Decathlon'''=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ! style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ||
Line 1,527: | Line 1,527: | ||
==='''Combined Events- Women's Heptathlon'''=== | ==='''Combined Events- Women's Heptathlon'''=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ! style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ||
Line 1,609: | Line 1,609: | ||
===Men=== | ===Men=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
Line 1,700: | Line 1,700: | ||
=== Women=== | === Women=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
Line 1,800: | Line 1,800: | ||
===Mixed === | ===Mixed === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
Line 1,855: | Line 1,855: | ||
===Indoor=== | ===Indoor=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
Line 1,906: | Line 1,906: | ||
=== 3x3=== | === 3x3=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
Line 1,953: | Line 1,953: | ||
===Men=== | ===Men=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
Line 2,016: | Line 2,016: | ||
===Women=== | ===Women=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
Line 2,090: | Line 2,090: | ||
== Breaking == | == Breaking == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
Line 2,121: | Line 2,121: | ||
=== Slalom === | === Slalom === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ||
Line 2,200: | Line 2,200: | ||
==== Men ==== | ==== Men ==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ||
Line 2,268: | Line 2,268: | ||
==== Women ==== | ==== Women ==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ||
Line 2,346: | Line 2,346: | ||
=== BMX Freestyle === | === BMX Freestyle === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ||
Line 2,383: | Line 2,383: | ||
=== BMX Racing === | === BMX Racing === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ||
Line 2,461: | Line 2,461: | ||
=== Mountain Biking === | === Mountain Biking === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ||
Line 2,496: | Line 2,496: | ||
=== Road === | === Road === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ! style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ||
Line 2,564: | Line 2,564: | ||
==== Keirin ==== | ==== Keirin ==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | ! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | ||
Line 2,603: | Line 2,603: | ||
==== Omnium ==== | ==== Omnium ==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
! | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
! | ! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | ||
!Scratch Race | !Scratch Race | ||
!Tempo Race | !Tempo Race | ||
Line 2,613: | Line 2,613: | ||
! colspan="2" |Total | ! colspan="2" |Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Points | !Points | ||
!Points | !Points | ||
Line 2,660: | Line 2,658: | ||
==== Sprint ==== | ==== Sprint ==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | ! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | ||
Line 2,729: | Line 2,727: | ||
==== Pursuit ==== | ==== Pursuit ==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | ! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | ||
Line 2,767: | Line 2,765: | ||
==== Madison ==== | ==== Madison ==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ! style="text-align: center;" |Athlete | ||
Line 2,793: | Line 2,791: | ||
=== Men === | === Men === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | ! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | ||
Line 2,849: | Line 2,847: | ||
=== Women === | === Women === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | ! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | ||
Line 2,908: | Line 2,906: | ||
=== Dressage === | === Dressage === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
! rowspan="3" |Athlete | ! rowspan="3" |Athlete | ||
! rowspan="3" |Horse | ! rowspan="3" |Horse | ||
Line 2,954: | Line 2,952: | ||
|Vitomir Golubovich | |Vitomir Golubovich | ||
Taneli Rivkin | Taneli Rivkin | ||
Ismail Bayme | Ismail Bayme | ||
|''See above'' | |''See above'' | ||
Line 2,966: | Line 2,965: | ||
=== Eventing === | === Eventing === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
! rowspan="4" |Athlete | ! rowspan="4" |Athlete | ||
! rowspan="4" |Horse | ! rowspan="4" |Horse | ||
Line 3,030: | Line 3,029: | ||
=== Jumping === | === Jumping === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
! rowspan="3" |Athlete | ! rowspan="3" |Athlete | ||
! rowspan="3" |Horse | ! rowspan="3" |Horse | ||
Line 3,076: | Line 3,075: | ||
=== Men === | === Men === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
! rowspan="2" |Event | ! rowspan="2" |Event | ||
Line 3,156: | Line 3,155: | ||
|Izhar Afran | |Izhar Afran | ||
Erick Wayne | Erick Wayne | ||
Donnovan Alberts | Donnovan Alberts | ||
|Team Foil | |Team Foil | ||
Line 3,200: | Line 3,200: | ||
=== Women === | === Women === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
! rowspan="2" |Event | ! rowspan="2" |Event | ||
Line 3,246: | Line 3,246: | ||
|Pier Arents | |Pier Arents | ||
Aaltje Truin | Aaltje Truin | ||
Rozemarijn Clasink | Rozemarijn Clasink | ||
|Team Épée | |Team Épée | ||
Line 3,279: | Line 3,280: | ||
|Kailey Sultana | |Kailey Sultana | ||
Maya Ma'ruf | Maya Ma'ruf | ||
Madina Al-Hisyam | Madina Al-Hisyam | ||
|Team Foil | |Team Foil | ||
Line 3,311: | Line 3,313: | ||
|Anita Beaaulne | |Anita Beaaulne | ||
Patricia Dubois | Patricia Dubois | ||
Colette Houdin | Colette Houdin | ||
|Team Sabre | |Team Sabre | ||
Line 3,324: | Line 3,327: | ||
==Football== | ==Football== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
Line 3,375: | Line 3,378: | ||
== Golf == | == Golf == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
Line 3,461: | Line 3,464: | ||
=== Artistic - Men === | === Artistic - Men === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
! rowspan="3" |Athlete | ! rowspan="3" |Athlete | ||
! rowspan="3" |'''Event''' | ! rowspan="3" |'''Event''' | ||
Line 3,585: | Line 3,588: | ||
=== Artistic - Women === | === Artistic - Women === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
! rowspan="3" |Athlete | ! rowspan="3" |Athlete | ||
! rowspan="3" |'''Event''' | ! rowspan="3" |'''Event''' | ||
Line 3,694: | Line 3,697: | ||
==== Individual ==== | ==== Individual ==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | ||
! colspan="6" |Qualification | ! colspan="6" |Qualification | ||
! colspan="6" |Qualification | ! colspan="6" |Qualification | ||
Line 3,712: | Line 3,715: | ||
!Total | !Total | ||
!Rank | !Rank | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sakov Yalcherin | |Sakov Yalcherin | ||
Line 3,765: | Line 3,766: | ||
==== Team ==== | ==== Team ==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | ||
! colspan="4" |Qualification | ! colspan="4" |Qualification | ||
! colspan="4" |Final | ! colspan="4" |Final | ||
Line 3,779: | Line 3,780: | ||
!Total | !Total | ||
!Rank | !Rank | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dazal Hasma | |Dazal Hasma | ||
Line 3,817: | Line 3,816: | ||
=== Trampoline === | === Trampoline === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | ||
! colspan="2" |Qualification | ! colspan="2" |Qualification | ||
! colspan="2" |Final | ! colspan="2" |Final | ||
Line 3,827: | Line 3,826: | ||
!Score | !Score | ||
!Rank | !Rank | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Erin Khawlid | |Erin Khawlid | ||
Line 3,857: | Line 3,853: | ||
==Handball== | ==Handball== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
Line 3,900: | Line 3,896: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Judo == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
! rowspan="2" | | ! rowspan="2" |Event | ||
! | !Round 1 | ||
! | !Round 2 | ||
!Quarterfinals | !Quarterfinals | ||
!Semifinals | !Semifinals | ||
! | !BM/Finals | ||
! rowspan="2" |Rank | ! rowspan="2" |Rank | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Opposition | !Opposition Result | ||
!Opposition | !Opposition Result | ||
! Opposition | !Opposition Result | ||
! Opposition | !Opposition Result | ||
! Opposition | !Opposition Result | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sulaiman Bari | ||
|Men's 60 kg | |||
| | |Doman (ARC) | ||
''' | '''W''' | ||
|{{Flagicon|Kelssek}} Longpre (KSK) | |||
' | '''L''' | ||
|{{Flagicon|Kelssek}} | | colspan="4" |''Did not advance'' | ||
'''L''' | |||
| colspan=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Afif Darul Hakim | ||
| | |Men's 66 kg | ||
|Charleston (KWP) | |||
'''L''' 0-10 | |||
| | |||
'''L''' | |||
| colspan="5" |''Did not advance'' | | colspan="5" |''Did not advance'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | |Auno Isotalo | ||
|Men's 73 kg | |||
|Trenton (DCS) | |||
'''W''' 1-0 | |||
|{{Flagicon|Banija}} Keita (BNJ) | |||
'''W''' 10-0 | |||
|{{Flagicon|Britonisea}} Duke (BRI) | |||
'''L''' 0-10 | |||
| - | |||
|{{Flagicon|Ceni}} Kalaba (AFA) | |||
'''L''' 0-10 | |||
| - | |||
|- | |||
|Roni Heikkinen | |||
|Men's 81 kg | |||
|Águnić (DCU) | |||
'''W''' 10-0 | |||
|Kentar (KAN) | |||
'''L''' 0-10 | |||
| colspan="4" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
|Eddy Halquerson | |||
|Men's 90 kg | |||
|''Bye'' | |||
|Mihnealescu (NTN) | |||
'''L''' 0-1 | |||
| colspan="4" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
|Daniel Pohjola | |||
|Men's 100 kg | |||
|Montreal (SRG) | |||
'''W''' 10-0 | |||
|{{Flagicon|Quebec and Shingoryeo}} Sukach (QUE) | |||
'''W''' 10-0 | |||
|{{Flagicon|Krytenia}} Cross (KRY) | |||
'''L''' 0-10 | |||
| - | |||
|Gontarin (KAN) | |||
'''L''' 0-1 | |||
| - | |||
|- | |||
|Sudirmanto | |||
|Men's Over 100 kg | |||
|Elliott (TLI) | |||
'''L''' 0-10 | |||
| colspan="5" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
|Elisabet Simola | |||
|Women's 48 kg | |||
|Sani (VLT) | |||
'''L''' | |||
| colspan="5" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
|Tuula Pihlaja | |||
|Women's 52 kg | |||
|{{Flagicon|Britonisea}} Torres (BRI) | |||
'''L''' 0-10 | |||
| colspan="5" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
|Tea Tammi | |||
|Women's 57 kg | |||
|{{Flagicon|Banija}} Akinyi (BNJ) | |||
'''L''' 0-10 | |||
| colspan="5" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
|Anna Tammi | |||
|Women's 63 kg | |||
|Hillam (DAR) | |||
'''W''' 10-0 | |||
|Jenkinson (BRO) | |||
'''L''' 0-10 | |||
| colspan="4" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
|Rika Kaukari'e Makarina | |||
|Women's 70 kg | |||
|{{Flagicon|Krytenia}} Gonzales (KRY) | |||
'''L''' 0-1 | |||
| colspan="5" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
|Nata Geniga | |||
|Women's 78 kg | |||
|Cózmić (DCU) | |||
'''L''' 11-0 | |||
| colspan="5" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
|Halmana Uka'pa'na Ancic | |||
|Women's Over 78 kg | |||
|{{Flagicon|Britonisea}} Sanford (BRI) | |||
'''L''' 0-10 | |||
| colspan="5" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|} | |||
== Modern Pentathlon == | |||
=== Semifinals === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
! rowspan="3" |Athlete | |||
! rowspan="3" |Event | |||
! colspan="4" |Fencing | |||
! colspan="3" |Swimming | |||
! colspan="2" |Riding (jumping) | |||
! colspan="3" |Laser Run | |||
! colspan="2" |Semifinal Total | |||
|- | |||
!RR | |||
!BR | |||
!Rank | |||
!MP Points | |||
!Time | |||
!Rank | |||
!MP Points | |||
!Rank | |||
!MP Points | |||
!Time | |||
!Rank | |||
!MP Points | |||
!MP Points | |||
!Rank | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Muhammad Ishaq Mustafa | |||
| rowspan="2" |Men's | |||
|49 | |||
|37 | |||
|1 | |||
|256 | |||
|2:04.02 | |||
|28 | |||
|301 | |||
|=1 | |||
|300 | |||
|11:18.18 | |||
|16 | |||
|621 | |||
|1478 | |||
|1'''Q''' | |||
|- | |||
|Diederik Paesen | |||
|49 | |||
|28 | |||
|10 | |||
|226 | |||
| colspan="10" |''Eliminated'' | |||
|- | |||
|Sanne Shurte | |||
| rowspan="2" |Women's | |||
|44 | |||
|28 | |||
|4 | |||
|240 | |||
|2:09.90 | |||
|2 | |||
|290 | |||
|35 | |||
|283 | |||
|13:18.00<ref>12:49.00 with 00:29.00 penalty</ref> | |||
|16 | |||
|531 | |||
|1344 | |||
|7'''Q''' | |||
|- | |||
|Katelijne Oosterhuis | |||
|44 | |||
|25 | |||
|11 | |||
|228 | |||
|2:12.00 | |||
|5 | |||
|286 | |||
|=33 | |||
|285 | |||
|13:38.79<ref>with penalty of 00:43.00</ref> | |||
|20 | |||
|524 | |||
|1323 | |||
|11'''Q''' | |||
|} | |||
=== Finals === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | |||
! rowspan="2" |Event | |||
! colspan="4" |Fencing | |||
! colspan="3" |Swimming | |||
! colspan="2" |Riding (jumping) | |||
! colspan="3" |Laser Run | |||
! colspan="2" |Final Total | |||
|- | |||
!RR | |||
!BR | |||
!Rank | |||
!MP Points | |||
!Time | |||
!Rank | |||
!MP Points | |||
!Rank | |||
!MP Points | |||
!Time | |||
!Rank | |||
!MP Points | |||
!MP Points | |||
!Rank | |||
|- | |||
|Muhammad Ishaq Mustafa | |||
| rowspan="2" |Men's | |||
| - | |||
| - | |||
| - | |||
|258 | |||
|1:58.52 | |||
|3 | |||
|309 | |||
|=1 | |||
|300 | |||
|11:22.54 | |||
|16 | |||
|617 | |||
|1484 | |||
|{{Silver2}} | |||
|- | |||
|Diederik Paesen | |||
| colspan="14" |''Eliminated'' | |||
|- | |||
|Sanne Shurte | |||
| rowspan="2" |Women's | |||
| - | |||
| - | |||
| - | |||
|274 | |||
|2:17.90 | |||
|15 | |||
|274 | |||
| colspan="2" |''Eliminated'' | |||
|12:51.13 | |||
|12 | |||
|533 | |||
|1341 | |||
|'''6''' | |||
|- | |||
|Katelijne Oosterhuis | |||
| - | |||
| - | |||
| - | |||
|278 | |||
|2:15.78 | |||
|7 | |||
|230 | |||
|=1 | |||
|300 | |||
|12:46.82 | |||
|10 | |||
|528 | |||
|1040 | |||
|'''18''' | |||
|} | |||
== Rowing == | |||
==Rugby Sevens== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | |||
! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | |||
! colspan="5" |Group Stage | |||
! rowspan="2" |Rank | |||
!Round of 16 | |||
!Quarterfinals | |||
!Semifinals | |||
!Final/BM | |||
! rowspan="2" |Rank | |||
|- | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
! Opposition Score | |||
! Opposition Score | |||
! Opposition Score | |||
! Opposition Score | |||
! Opposition Score | |||
! Opposition Score | |||
! Opposition Score | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Alezian Union men's | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Men's tournament | |||
|The Hannasean Federation (HAN) | |||
'''L''' 12-24 | |||
|Saterun (SAT) | |||
'''D''' 19-19 | |||
|{{Flagicon|Kelssek}} Kelssek (KSK) | |||
'''W''' 33-5 | |||
|StrayaRoos (STR) | |||
'''W''' 21-19 | |||
|Darkmania (DMN) | |||
'''L''' 14-26 | |||
|4 | |||
| colspan="5" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Alezian Union women's | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Women's tournament | |||
|{{Flagicon|Darmen}} Darmen (DAR) | |||
'''L''' (12-26) | |||
|Saterun (SAT) | |||
'''W''' 22-12 | |||
|{{Flagicon|Quebec and Shingoryeo}} Quebec and Shingoryeo (QUE) | |||
'''L''' 21-24 | |||
|{{Flagicon|Ceni}} Afanc Straits (AFA) | |||
'''L''' 7-39 | |||
|The Valhallan Union (TVU) | |||
'''L''' 19-21 | |||
|5 | |||
| colspan="5" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|} | |||
== Sailing == | |||
== Shooting == | |||
== Skateboarding == | |||
== Sport Climbing == | |||
== Surfing == | |||
== Swimming == | |||
== Table Tennis == | |||
== Taekwondo == | |||
== Tennis == | |||
=== Men === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | |||
! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | |||
!Round of 128 | |||
!Round of 64 | |||
!Round of 32 | |||
!Round of 16 | |||
!Quarterfinals | |||
!Semifinals | |||
! colspan="2" |Finals/BM | |||
|- | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
! Opposition Score | |||
! Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
! Rank | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |Sakhalin Nasheridze | |||
| rowspan="4" |Singles | |||
|Richelieu (RWH) | |||
'''W''' (6-1, 6-2) | |||
|{{Flagicon|Banija}} Mwavu (BNJ) | |||
'''W''' (7-6, 6-4) | |||
|Ydrossoponol (SAT) | |||
'''W''' (3-6, 6-1, 6-3) | |||
|{{Flagicon|Ceni}} Navsal (AFA) | |||
'''L''' (1-6, 4-6) | |||
| colspan="4" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |Emil Haartzel Salem | |||
|Diopowri (VLT) | |||
'''L''' (2-6, 6-7) | |||
| colspan="7" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
|Arifin Halsunyandan | |||
|Jëmkile (DMN) | |||
'''W''' (6-2, 6-2) | |||
|Adjei (SEM) | |||
'''W''' (6-4, 6-2) | |||
|{{Flagicon|Ceni}} Hansil (AFA) | |||
'''L''' (3-6, 3-6) | |||
| colspan="5" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
|Amir Hesmaal | |||
|{{Flagicon|Britonisea}} Newkärn (BRI) | |||
'''W''' (3-6, 6-7) | |||
|{{Flagicon|Electrum}} Simmons (ETM) | |||
'''W''' (3-6, 6-3, 6-1) | |||
|Wilisii (VLT) | |||
'''L''' (7-5, 3-6, 5-7) | |||
| colspan="5" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
|Dami Rozak Adnan | |||
Ishalda Royanuddin | |||
| rowspan="2" |Doubles | |||
| - | |||
|{{Flagicon|Banija}} Mwavu/Kilbungu (BNJ) | |||
'''W''' (6-4, 6-3) | |||
|MacGuire/Louis (DAR) | |||
'''L''' (4-6, 7-6, 6-10) | |||
| colspan="5" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
|Andi Harifin Salimuddin | |||
Aidan Khara'im | |||
| - | |||
|Adjei/Eriksen (SEM) | |||
'''W''' (6-3, 6-3) | |||
|Boonzayer/Tiskas (BRO) | |||
'''L''' (7-5, 1-6, 5-10) | |||
| colspan="5" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|} | |||
=== Women === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | |||
! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | |||
!Round of 128 | |||
!Round of 64 | |||
!Round of 32 | |||
!Round of 16 | |||
!Quarterfinals | |||
!Semifinals | |||
! colspan="2" |Finals/BM | |||
|- | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
! Opposition Score | |||
! Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
! Rank | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |Irina Elinova | |||
| rowspan="4" |Singles | |||
|Heath (KYP) | |||
'''W''' (5-7, 6-3, 7-6) | |||
|Faug (STR) | |||
'''W''' (6-4, 7-6) | |||
|{{Flagicon|Krytenia}} Skipton (KRY) | |||
'''W''' (6-4, 6-2) | |||
|{{Flagicon|Electrum}} Scott (ETM) | |||
'''L''' (3-6, 6-7) | |||
| colspan="4" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |Harina Maqqitani | |||
|Rosendahl (TVU) | |||
'''W''' (6-4, 7-6) | |||
|Vucinic (MYT) | |||
'''W''' (6-2, 6-2) | |||
|Bacqać (DCU) | |||
'''W''' (6-3, 6-4) | |||
|French (SCR) | |||
'''L''' (3-6, 4-6) | |||
| colspan="4" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
|Selene Risyana Dadon | |||
|{{Flagicon|Kelssek}} Kelssek (KSK) | |||
'''W''' (5-7, 6-4, 7-6) | |||
|{{Flagicon|Britonisea}} Quehall (BRI) | |||
'''W''' (7-5, 6-4) | |||
|Aleksandrova (ASC) | |||
'''W''' (6-4, 6-3) | |||
|Amara (ARC) | |||
'''L''' (3-6, 1-6) | |||
| colspan="4" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
|Draga Artanova | |||
|{{Flagicon|Pemecutan}} Susanti (PCU) | |||
'''L''' (3-6, 1-6) | |||
| colspan="7" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
|Irina Elinova | |||
Selene Risyana Dadon | |||
| rowspan="2" |Doubles | |||
| - | |||
|{{Flagicon|Banija}} Kane/Fané (BNJ) | |||
'''L''' (4-6, 4-6) | |||
| colspan="6" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
|Harina Maqqitani | |||
Draga Artanova | |||
| - | |||
|Moresk/Moreto (VLT) | |||
'''W''' (6-3, 6-4) | |||
|Xanthou/Kelesdou (BRO) | |||
'''W''' (6-4, 6-1) | |||
|Rensalin/Rinderattin (KAN) | |||
'''L''' (3-6, 3-6) | |||
| colspan="4" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|} | |||
=== Mixed === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | |||
! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | |||
!Round of 64 | |||
!Round of 32 | |||
!Round of 16 | |||
!Quarterfinals | |||
!Semifinals | |||
! colspan="2" |Finals/BM | |||
|- | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
! Opposition Score | |||
! Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
! Rank | |||
|- | |||
|Irina Elinova | |||
Arifin Halsundayan | |||
| rowspan="2" |Doubles | |||
|{{Flagicon|Britonisea}} Bensaïd/Archibald (BRI) | |||
'''L''' (3-6, 0-6) | |||
| colspan="6" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
|Harina Maqqitani | |||
Sakhalin Nasheridze | |||
|''Bye'' | |||
|{{Flagicon|Quebec and Shingoryeo}} McCarthy/Brown (QUE) | |||
'''W''' (6-4, 7-6) | |||
|{{Flagicon|Electrum}} Dingley/Tran (ETM) | |||
'''L''' (4-6, 6-3, 6-10) | |||
| colspan="4" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|} | |||
== Triathlon == | |||
==Volleyball == | |||
===Beach=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | |||
! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | |||
! colspan="3" |Group Stage | |||
! rowspan="2" |Rank | |||
!Round of 32 | |||
!Round of 16 | |||
!Quarterfinals | |||
!Semifinals | |||
!Final/BM | |||
! rowspan="2" |Rank | |||
|- | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
!Opposition Score | |||
! Opposition Score | |||
! Opposition Score | |||
! Opposition Score | |||
! Opposition Score | |||
! Opposition Score | |||
! Opposition Score | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Hasyim Afi'ah<br>Ma'ruf Hasaruddin | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" |Men's tournament | |||
|{{Flagicon|Pemecutan}} Artawan / Wibawa (PCU) | |||
'''W''' (22-20, 21-19) | |||
|Kendal / Bellamy (RWH) | |||
'''W''' (21-15, 21-13) | |||
|Idrísavić/Léneć (DCU) | |||
'''W''' (21-12, 16-21, 15-10) | |||
|1 '''Q''' | |||
|{{Flagicon|Alezian Union}} Izlan/Muhammad (ALE) | |||
'''L''' (18-21, 9-21) | |||
| colspan="5" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Aftar Izlan<br>Yasin Muhammad | |||
| Moisan / Douillard (SJJ) | |||
'''W''' (23-21, 21-19) | |||
|{{Flagicon|Krytenia}} Olsen/Maitland (KRY) | |||
'''L''' (21-15, 12-21, 8-15) | |||
| - | |||
|2 '''Q''' | |||
|{{Flagicon|Alezian Union}} Afi'ah /Hasaruddin (ALE) | |||
'''W''' (21-18, 21-9) | |||
|Idrísavić/Léneć (DCU) | |||
'''L''' (21-18, 17-21, 15-12) | |||
| colspan="4" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Isranina Rimmere<br>Liliac Van Stijn | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" |Women's tournament | |||
|{{Flagicon|Pemecutan}} M. Sari / K. Sari (PCU) | |||
'''W''' (25-23, 21-17) | |||
|{{Flagicon|Banija}} Oloo/Majuma (BNJ) | |||
'''L''' (17-21, 13-21) | |||
| - | |||
|2 '''Q''' | |||
|{{Flagicon|Pemecutan}} Wedani / Purnami (PCU) | |||
'''L''' (21-14, 23-25, 11-15) | |||
| colspan="5" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Selena Rivenova<br>Antalya Nevenova | |||
|{{Flagicon|Ceni}} Proudfoot/Proudfoot (AFA) | |||
'''L''' (21-10, 17-21, 15-17) | |||
|Petty/Bonner (SCR) | |||
'''W''' (21-19, 21-14) | |||
| - | |||
|1 '''Q''' | |||
|{{Flagicon|Ceni}} Lai/Ya'qul (AFA) | |||
'''L''' (19-21, 18-21) | |||
| colspan="5" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|} | |||
===Indoor=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | |||
! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | ! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="4" |Group Stage | ||
! rowspan="2" |Rank | ! rowspan="2" |Rank | ||
!Round of 16 | !Round of 16 | ||
!Quarterfinals | !Quarterfinals | ||
Line 3,979: | Line 4,551: | ||
! Opposition Score | ! Opposition Score | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" |Alezian Union men's | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" |Men's tournament | ||
|{{Flagicon| | |Estogium | ||
'''W''' ( | (RWH) | ||
| | |||
''' | '''W''' (25-12, 25-23, 18-25, 25-21) | ||
| | |{{Flagicon|Kelssek}} Kelssek (KSK) | ||
'''W''' ( | '''W''' (25-18, 25-13, 25-19) | ||
| | |Natanians and Nosts (NTN) | ||
|{{Flagicon| | '''L''' (22-25, 19-25, 28-26, 18-25) | ||
'''L''' ( | |{{Flagicon|Huayramarca}}Huayramarca (HUA) | ||
| colspan=" | '''W''' (19-25, 25-16, 25-23, 25-18) | ||
|2 '''Q''' | |||
|Archalit (ARC) | |||
'''W''' (27-25, 19-25, 25-15, 25-19) | |||
|{{Flagicon|Pemecutan}} Pemecutan (PCU) | |||
'''L''' (23-25, 13-25, 25-20, 15-25) | |||
| colspan="3" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | style="text-align: left;" |Alezian Union women's | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Women's tournament | |||
|{{Flagicon|Electrum}} Electrum (ETM) | |||
'''L''' (15-25, 28-26, 14-25, 21-25) | |||
|Magnus Phoenicia (KWP) | |||
'''W''' (19-25, 25-21, 21-25, 25-22, 15-13) | |||
|Scornese (SCR) | |||
'''W''' (25-22, 16-25, 19-25, 25-13, 19-17) | |||
|Darkmania (DMN) | |||
'''L''' (17-25, 17-25, 16-25) | |||
|4 | |||
| colspan="5" | ''Did not advance'' | |||
| | |||
|{{Flagicon| | |||
''' | |||
| | |||
''' | |||
| | |||
''' | |||
| | |||
'''L''' ( | |||
| colspan="5" |''Did not advance'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Weightlifting == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | ! rowspan="2" |'''Event''' | ||
! | !Snatch | ||
! rowspan="2" | | !Clean & Jerk | ||
! rowspan="2" |Total | |||
! rowspan="2" |Rank | ! rowspan="2" |Rank | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Result | ||
! | !Result | ||
|- | |||
|Nurlan Ayatev | |||
|Men's 61 kg | |||
|131 | |||
|160 | |||
|291 | |||
|'''9''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Iliyas Zhandos''' | |||
|Men's 73 kg | |||
|156 | |||
|192 | |||
|348 | |||
|{{Silver2}} | |||
|- | |||
|Almaruddin Hawidin | |||
|Men's 89 kg | |||
|137 | |||
|210 | |||
|347 | |||
|'''10''' | |||
|- | |||
|Dani Dawradjat | |||
|Men's 102 kg | |||
|177 | |||
|187 | |||
|364 | |||
|'''9''' | |||
|- | |||
|Islan Afifah | |||
|Men's Over 102 kg | |||
|173 | |||
|207 | |||
|380 | |||
|'''13''' | |||
|- | |||
|Elen Nenbauer | |||
|Women's 49 kg | |||
| colspan="4" |''Did not finish'' | |||
|- | |||
|Sandrine Croteau | |||
|Women's 59 kg | |||
|96 | |||
|124 | |||
|210 | |||
|'''17''' | |||
|- | |||
|Andi Aitana Ritaswanati | |||
|Women's 71 kg | |||
|98 | |||
| colspan="3" |''Did not finish'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Emilijk Naalvers | ||
| | |Women's 81 kg | ||
|96 | |||
|147 | |||
|243 | |||
|'''8''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Olmana Danadrida | ||
|Women's Over 81 kg | |||
| | |89 | ||
|130 | |||
| | |219 | ||
|'''19''' | |||
| | |||
''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Wrestling == | |||
==Water Polo == | ==Water Polo == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ! rowspan="2" |Athlete | ||
Line 4,135: | Line 4,716: | ||
'''L''' 6-7 | '''L''' 6-7 | ||
| colspan="3" |''Did not advance'' | | colspan="3" |''Did not advance'' | ||
|}<references /> | |} | ||
== Boccia == | |||
== Goalball == | |||
<references /> |
Latest revision as of 02:48, 7 August 2024
Code | ALE | ||||
NOC | Alezian Olympic Committee | ||||
in New Oxford-Whitehaven, Afanc Straits and Jolbonopolis, Quebec and Shingoryeo | |||||
Flag bearer (opening) |
Iliyas Zhandos (weightlifting) | ||||
Flag bearer (closing) |
Aleksi Marttila (badminton) | ||||
Medals | Gold 9 |
Silver 14 |
Bronze 14 |
Total 37 |
This is a summary of results by Alezian Union athletes in selected sports at the 17th Summer Olympics.
Archery
Men
Women
Mixed
Athlete | Event | Ranking Round | Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Finals/BM | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | Seed | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Opposition Score | Rank | ||
Alezian Union | Team | 1308 | 18 | Did not advance |
Artistic Swimming
Men
Athlete | Event | Technical Routine | Free Routine (Preliminary) | Acrobatic Routine (Final) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Points | Rank | Points | Total (Technical+Free) | Rank | Points | Total (Technical+Free) | Rank | ||
Ishaq Rusli Mizaelo Dannerwijk |
Duet | 224.2667 | 7 | - | 407.1334 | 5 | |||
Ma'zal Dnerahshal Arman Qalmadar Elsarafi Saifullah Dadon Isma'il Harim Salem Nuh Adam Nasma Arifin Husain Israqatayn Reggy Kruiper Geert-Jan Grootoonk |
Team | 215.4000 | 10 | 174.4667 | 389.8667 | 13 | Did not advance |
Women
Athlete | Event | Technical Routine | Free Routine (Preliminary) | Acrobatic Routine (Final) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Points | Rank | Points | Total (Technical+Free) | Rank | Points | Total (Technical+Free) | Rank | ||
Andi Ismaria Nuh-Halima Ari Nadayni |
Duet | 214.4667 | 13 | Did not advance | |||||
Edith Rammelie Marie Sanna Ancic Sartania Maeva Ancic Itareuna Madaniyyah Marlijn Kortz Linneke Hollink Annemarieke Dieten Anissa Firyanurrahim |
Team | 246.2000 | 9 | 213.3333 | 459.5333 | 6 | 236.8667 | 483.0667 | 4 |
Athletics
Track & road events
Men
Athlete | Event | Heat | Repechage | Quarterfinal | Semifinal | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | ||
Harun Maran | 100m | 10.36 | 36 Q | - | - | 10.12 | 27 | Did not advance | |||
Ello Sawyer | 10.23 | 13 Q | - | - | 10.08 | 20 Q | 9.93 | 7 Q | 9.90 | 4 | |
Hares Riivanen | 10.21 | 7Q | - | - | 10.24 | 41 | Did not advance | ||||
Harun Maran | 200m | 20.55 | 3 | 20.35 | 2 | Did not advance | |||||
Ello Sawyer | 20.65 | 4 | 20.31 | 1 Q | - | - | 20.61 | 8 | Did not advance | ||
Hares Riivanen | 21.18 | 7 | 20.85 | 6 | Did not advance | ||||||
Harun Maran | 400m | 44.80 | 1 Q | - | - | - | - | 44.66 | 3 | Did not advance | |
Ello Sawyer | 45.10 | 2 Q | - | - | - | - | 45.07 | 5 | Did not advance | ||
Hares Riivanen | 45.55 | 5 | 45.06 | 6 Q | - | - | 44.73 | 8 | Did not advance | ||
Anton Riisalund | 800m | 1:46.01 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1:46.59 | 8 | Did not advance | |
Ali Hatar Nusa | 1:47.77 | 6 | 1:46.01 | 13 | Did not advance | ||||||
Mizan Darin | 1:46.02 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1:47.26 | 8 | Did not advance | ||
Yul-Sauda Yusrin | 1500m | 3:36.70 | 4 | 3:34.58 | 2 | Did not advance | |||||
Danudirdja Diryawanto | 3:42.59 | 14 | 3:44.94 | 12 | Did not advance | ||||||
Alsanuddin Hiswanda | 3:35.99 | 3 Q | - | - | - | - | 3:35.32 | 3 Q | 3:34.41 | ||
Malsari Yakka | 5000m | 13:47.12 | 6 | Did not advance | |||||||
Nakoto Yamagata | 13:54.07 | 8 | Did not advance | ||||||||
Idris Sudri | 13:38.30 | 2 Q | - | - | - | - | 13:48.16 | 12 | Did not advance | ||
Andi Arifin Dariawan | 10000m | 28:04.69 | 14 | Did not advance | |||||||
Samouel Ka'suape'i Makarina | 27:59.72 | 8 | Did not advance | ||||||||
Alnou Ra'upa'pana Dadon | 27:56.99 | 7 | Did not advance | ||||||||
Yanni Roger | 110m hurdles | 13.49 | 1 Q | - | - | - | - | 13.30 | 5 | Did not advance | |
Almaruddin Haslan | 13.57 | 4 | 13.35 | 1 | Did not advance | ||||||
Mizaruyan Adnan | 13.52 | 1 Q | - | - | - | - | 13.26 | 1 Q | 13.19 | 6 | |
Yanni Roger | 400m hurdles | 49.14 | 2 Q | - | - | - | - | 48.82 | 19 | Did not advance | |
Almaruddin Haslan | 49.26 | 4 | 50.16 | 6 | Did not advance | ||||||
Mizaruyan Adnan | 48.92 | 4 | 48.94 | 1 | Did not advance | ||||||
Danier Harton | 3000m steeplechase | 8:19.15 | 3 Q | - | - | - | - | 8:18.83 | 5 Q | 8:10.48 | |
Ibrahim Safa | 8:17.94 | 4 Q | - | - | - | - | 8:33.30 | 11 | Did not advance | ||
Elkov Saratov | 8:22.96 | 8 | Did not advance | ||||||||
Zamil Abdurrahman Kabaruddin Hadi Anwar Imaruddin Donnovan Lieuwaarden |
4x100 relay | 38.64 | 19 | Did not advance | |||||||
Zamil Abdurrahman Kabaruddin Hadi Anwar Imaruddin Donnovan Lieuwaarden |
4x400 relay | 3:02.28 | 19 | Did not advance | |||||||
Igor Kalenovsky | Marathon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DNF | |
She'son Narem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2:21:58 | 51 | |
Zlanerin Kakovic | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2:19:17 | 39 | |
Meden Nawan | 20km walk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:22:13 | 36 |
Harun Firzhan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:20:58 | 19 | |
Iblaqan Nur-Hisyam | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:21:05 | 21 | |
Meden Nawan | 50 km walk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DNF | |
Harun Firzhan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4:04:47 | 54 | |
Iblaqan Nur-Hisyam | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DNF |
Women
Athlete | Event | Heat | Repechage | Quarterfinal | Semifinal | Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | ||
Mariya Gelovani | 100m | 11.37 | 22 Q | - | - | 11.26 | 18 Q | 11.11 | 15 | Did not advance | |
Eliso Zakariadze | 11.44 | 34 Q | - | - | 11.45 | 37 | Did not advance | ||||
Lisa Yachvili | 11.44 | 33 Q | - | - | 11.49 | 42 | Did not advance | ||||
Maya Iarajuli | 200m | 23.20 | 3 | 22.94 | 28 | Did not advance | |||||
Medea Glonti | 22.85 | 3 | 22.91 | 26 | Did not advance | ||||||
Sopio Amilakhvari | 23.34 | 5 | 23.55 | 64 | Did not advance | ||||||
Angeline Kalkman | 400m | 52.51 | 4 | 51.91 | 29 | Did not advance | |||||
Liesbeth Winter | 52.08 | 6 | 51.17 | 12 | Did not advance | ||||||
Sofie Banckert | 53.21 | 8 | 52.67 | 41 | Did not advance | ||||||
Yukako Kokawa | 800m | 2:00.47 | 6 | 2:00.49 | 28 | Did not advance | |||||
Michi Miura | 2:00.15 | 3 | 2:00.34 | 20 | Did not advance | ||||||
Imara Harunayyah | 2:00.40 | 6 | 1:59.33 | 2 Q | - | - | 2:00.43 | 14 | Did not advance | ||
Yukako Kokawa | 1500m | 4:09.30 | 9 | 4:26.35 | 8 | Did not advance | |||||
Michi Miura | 4:05.25 | 4 | 4:16.62 | 8 | Did not advance | ||||||
Imara Harunayyah | 4:04.16 | 2 Q | - | - | - | - | 4:07.03 | 9 | Did not advance | ||
Angeline Kalkman | 5000m | 14:58.67 | 2 Q | - | - | - | - | Withdrawn | |||
Lisa Yachvili | 14:59.40 | 2 Q | - | - | - | - | Withdrawn | ||||
Editha Lanaviyan | 15:25.56 | 4 Q | - | - | - | - | Withdrawn | ||||
Andi Nissatul Fitriah | 10000m | 31:19.99 | 12 | Did not advance | |||||||
Yunita Yulvinayan | 30:40.13 | 4 Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30:57.23 | 10 | |
Isa Shimoto | 30:28.98 | 4 Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30:53.50 | 9 | |
Ladescheria Martharie | 100m hurdles | 12.92 | 2 Q | - | - | - | - | 12.63 | 4 Q | 12.64 | |
Adlanita Sammaira | 13.03 | 3 | 13.10 | 42 | Did not advance | ||||||
Elle Rillionavais | 12.68 | 1 Q | - | - | - | - | 12.63 | 3 Q | 12.75 | 8 | |
Ladescheria Martharie | 400m hurdles | 55.11 | 2 Q | - | - | - | - | 55.04 | 18 | Did not advance | |
Adlanita Sammaira | 55.48 | 2 Q | - | - | - | - | 54.25 | 3 Q | 52.96 | ||
Elle Rillionavais | 55.38 | 3 | 55.27 | 7 | Did not advance | ||||||
Halnaya Rismama | 3000m steeplechase | 9:29.82 | 8 | Did not advance | |||||||
Nazlinda Usmanita | 9:16.65 | 1 Q | - | - | - | - | 10:03.84 | 13 | Did not advance | ||
Alkana Rokan | 9:19.28 | 2 Q | - | - | - | - | 9:29.63 | 6 Q | 9:26.60 | 14 | |
Rebekka Hofstra Wilhelmina Maaike Eckhaus Alida Seedorf Trees Harmanse |
4x100 relay | 42.58 | 3 Q | - | - | - | - | 43.28 | 5 Q | 42.52 | 7 |
Rebekka Hofstra Wilhelmina Maaike Eckhaus Alida Seedorf Trees Harmanse |
4x400 relay | 3:24.64 | 10 Q | - | - | - | - | 3:26.02 | 13 | Did not advance | |
Ilkana Roya | Marathon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2:37:07 | 60 |
Anna Rotheltheiss | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DNF | ||
Shanna Shalmaka Dadon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2:31:51 | 27 | |
Anni Lovagayan | 20km walk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:27:54 | 15 |
Disselle Davarais | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:43:11 | 78 | |
Imelda Mariathou | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:28:01 | 16 | |
Anni Lovagayan | 50 km walk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DNF | |
Disselle Davarais | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DNF | ||
Imelda Mariathou | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Disqualified |
Mixed
Athlete | Event | Heat | Quarterfinal | Semifinal | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | ||
Arina Nevelavais Nevena Kaloseva Harun Hasanafi Salem Ishaq Yuzhar |
4x400 relay | 3:16.37 | 19 | Did not advance |
Field events
Men
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Position | Distance | Position | ||
Eric Hart | High Jump | 2.32 | =1 Q | 2.25 | 34 |
Benny Hampterson | 2.32 | =13 Q | 2.34 | =9 | |
Jean Auberijk | 2.32 | =7 Q | 2.38 | 4 | |
Dalei Navantier | Pole Vault | 5.30 | =68 | Did not advance | |
Samuel Karsinta | 5.15 | 78 | Did not advance | ||
Edi-Damar Hakaroviyan | 5.55 | =50 | Did not advance | ||
Erzhan Kakov | Long Jump | 8.19 | 5 Q | 8.22 | |
Daffi Khasiyaraddin | DNF | Did not advance | |||
Malev Khavalashvili | 7.80 | =67 | Did not advance | ||
Erzhan Kakov | Triple Jump | 16.92 | 38 | Did not advance | |
Daffi Khasiyaraddin | 16.69 | 52 | Did not advance | ||
Malev Khavalashvili | 16.70 | 50 | Did not advance | ||
Dalei Navantier | Shot Put | 19.55 | 60 | Did not advance | |
Samuel Karsinta | 20.01 | 23 | Did not advance | ||
Edi-Damar Hakaroviyan | 18.53 | 74 | Did not advance | ||
Diskada Nurahlan | Discus Throw | 63.39 | 19 | Did not advance | |
Aditya Nuralim | 64.13 | 16 | Did not advance | ||
Muhammad Kalenoviyan | 59.11 | 61 | Did not advance | ||
Yuzhan Dagalayon | Hammer Throw | 75.08 | 42 | Did not advance | |
Micco Lavariotti | 77.70 | 15 Q | 80.75 | 5 | |
Andi Husaynadar Alfinzahruddin | 76.72 | 31 | Did not advance | ||
Floris Bester | Javelin Throw | 76.64 | 45 | Did not advance | |
Jan Ter Bork | 80.10 | 18 | Did not advance | ||
Gijs Frans Losier | 80.71 | 11 Q | 86.04 | 4 |
Women
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Position | Distance | Position | ||
Melilla Alteve | High Jump | 1.96 m | =7 Q | 1.93 | 32 |
Inez Rouberienne | 1.93 | =42 | Did not advance | ||
Miltava Resseise | 1.96 | =17 Q | 2.01 | 20 | |
Femke Dubou | Pole Vault | 4.40 | =39 | Did not advance | |
Emilie Roudenne | 4.60 | =6 Q | 4.75 | 5 | |
Elisa Rabbenie | 4.60 | =14 Q | 4.85 | ||
Melilla Alteve | Long Jump | 6.84 | 1 Q | 6.81 | 6 |
Inez Rouberienne | 6.63 | 21 | Did not advance | ||
Miltava Resseise | 6.57 | 32 | Did not advance | ||
Femke Dubou | Triple Jump | 13.95 | 55 | Did not advance | |
Emilie Roudenne | 14.91 | 2 Q | 15.15 | 6 | |
Elisa Rabbenie | 13.62 | 74 | Did not advance | ||
Mirnawati | Shot Put | 18.93 | 19 Q | 18.89 | 25 |
Dejana Lazarevich | 18.84 | 26 Q | 20.56 | ||
Olga Tasich | 18.88 | 24 Q | 19.02 | 23 | |
Ara'ika Melilla Salem | Discus Throw | 58.62 | 44 | Did not advance | |
Nera'i Na'onka'i Makarina | 61.67 | 12 Q | 64.48 | ||
Alsen Derin Dadon | 58.51 | 43 | Did not advance | ||
Ara'ika Melilla Salem | Hammer Throw | 68.74 | 31 | Did not advance | |
Nera'i Na'onka'i Makarina | 68.40 | 32 | Did not advance | ||
Alsen Derin Dadon | 69.64 | 23 | Did not advance | ||
Ara'ika Melilla Salem | Javelin Throw | 58.38 | 30 | Did not advance | |
Nera'i Na'onka'i Makarina | 59.57 | 23 | Did not advance | ||
Alsen Derin Dadon | 62.73 | 4 Q | 60.37 | 12 |
Combined Events- Men's Decathlon
Athlete | Event | 100m[1] | LJ[2] | SP[3] | HJ[4] | 400m | 110h[5] | DT[6] | PV[7] | JT[8] | 1500m | Total | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daviti Tsenetradze | Results | 10.99 | 7.42 | 15.64 | 2.08 | 50.57 | 14.16 | 42.46 | 4.90 | 67.36 | 4:43.55 | 8328 | 38 |
Points | 861 | 915 | 830 | 878 | 788 | 954 | 715 | 880 | 849 | 658 | |||
Amiran Darchisze | Results | 10.71 | 7.61 | 14.79 | 2.17 | 51.27 | 14.21 | 47.51 | 5.50 | 67.32 | 4:36.96 | 8770 | 8 |
Points | 926 | 965 | 777 | 963 | 757 | 948 | 819 | 1067 | 849 | 699 | |||
Vaso Palavandishvili | Results | 10.43 | 7.47 | 16.46 | 1.99 | 49.36 | 14.26 | 48.88 | 5.30 | 61.72 | 4:31.50 | 8728 | 9 |
Points | 992 | 927 | 880 | 794 | 844 | 941 | 847 | 1004 | 764 | 735 |
Combined Events- Women's Heptathlon
Athlete | Event | 110h[5] | HJ[4] | SP[3] | 200m | LJ[2] | JT[8] | 800m | Total | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Isabella Marlevais | Results | 13.48 | 1.92 | 16.40 | 24.36 | 5.77 | 51.53 | 2:13.42 | 6673 | 13 |
Points | 1052 | 1132 | 955 | 946 | 783 | 890 | 915 | |||
Fitri Isyana | Results | 13.58 | 1.80 | 16.88 | 24.06 | 6.33 | 51.38 | 2:13.56 | 6735 | 8 |
Points | 1039 | 972 | 987 | 975 | 956 | 887 | 913 | |||
Merine Altanaya | Results | 13.67 | 1.89 | 14.34 | 24.89 | 6.44 | 50.57 | 2:20.17 | 6516 | 30 |
Points | 1026 | 1093 | 817 | 897 | 981 | 871 | 821 |
Badminton
Men
Women
Mixed
Basketball
Indoor
3x3
Boxing
Men
Women
Breaking
Canoeing
Slalom
Athlete | Event | Heats | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Best | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | ||
Jean Corriveau | Men's C-1 | 89.31 | 13 Q | - | - | 89.03 | 11 | Did not advance | |
Jean Corriveau | Men's K-1 | 84.57 | 1 Q | - | - | 84.54 | 4 Q | 85.60 | 5 |
Walid Alfizahruddin | Men's Extreme Kayak | 86.51 | 2 Q | 107.53 | 4 | Did not advance | |||
Marie Gouin | Women's C-1 | 107.48 | 16 Q | - | - | 115.23 | 15 | Did not advance | |
Marie Gouin | Women's K-1 | 101.63 | 12 Q | - | - | 109.03 | 17 | Did not advance | |
Elena Gouin | Women's Extreme Kayak | 113.12 | 3 | - | - | Did not advance |
Sprint
Men
Athlete | Event | Heats | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | ||
Jean Corriveau | C-1 1000 m | 4:03.224 | 3 | 3:55.299 | 2 Q | 3:58.923 | 6 | Did not advance | |
Imar Fattah
Mahmud Awraz |
C-2 1000 m | 3:41.264 | 3 | 3:42.140 | 4 | Did not advance | |||
Ishaq Mara'afi | K-1 1000 m | 3:37.111 | 3 | 3:33.84 | 2 Q | 3:34.983 | 6 | Did not advance | |
Alfonso Amir
Da'ar Khaled |
K-2 1000 m | 3:16.158 | 1 Q | Bye | 3:20.043 | 5 | Did not advance | ||
Ilfondeu Corriveau
Muhammad Darwiji Hadnan Rusalim Salimatul Hadrada |
K-4 500 m | Withdrawn |
Women
Athlete | Event | Heats | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | ||
Yuli Eirin | C-1 200 m | 50.168 | 4 | 49.769 | 4 | Did not advance | |||
Yuli Eirin
Misha Ilyushinova |
C-2 500 m | 1:57.835 | 2 Q | Bye | 2:01.019 | 4 Q | 2:01.825 | 6 | |
Ishara Nafiruddina | K-1 500 m | 1:49.988 | 1 Q | Bye | 1:51.492 | 4 Q | 1:49.534 | ||
Safina Mahmudina
Ishara Nafiruddina |
K-2 500 m | 1:43.916 | 2 Q | Bye | 1:41.192 | 1 Q | 1:43.165 | 5 | |
Idrana Yalia Dadon
Anna-Liza Na'upawe'i Makarina Alla Novonova Lisa Novalieva |
K-4 500 m | 1:36.368 | 3 | 1:35.625 | 2 Q | 1:32.207 | 1 Q | 1:32.760 |
Cycling
BMX Freestyle
Athlete | Event | Heats | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Best | Rank | Best | Rank | ||
Makazruddin Nawran | Men's Freestyle | 39.5 | 47 | Did not advance | |
Nuh Arifin Yazan | 76.1 | 20 | Did not advance | ||
Anita Sharul | Women's Freestyle | 82.4 | 6 Q | 82.00 | 5 |
Intana Darianni | 78.6 | 16 | Did not advance |
BMX Racing
Athlete | Event | Seeding Run | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Finals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Rank | Points | Rank | Points | Rank | Time | Rank | ||
Alfi Amin | Men's Racing | 36.500 | 24 Q | 10 | 2 Q | 18 | 7 | Did not advance | |
Hirzanul Madan | 36.257 | 6 Q | 12 | 4 Q | 22 | 8 | Did not advance | ||
Yablaqa Ahmaruddin | 36.435 | 17 Q | 8 | 1 Q | 13 | 4 Q | 36.274 | ||
Alavine Joseph | Women's Racing | 38.317 | 24 Q | 8 | 2 Q | 21 | 7 | Did not advance | |
Tari Cantika Sari | 38.599 | 32 Q | 12 | 4 Q | 21 | 8 | Did not advance | ||
Melinda Dallelievais | 37.116 | 2 Q | 6 | 1 Q | 9 | 2 Q | 39.378 | 6 |
Mountain Biking
Athlete | Event | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|
Husain Hayruddin | Men's Cross-country | 1:59:14 | 9 |
Shazali Darfanuddin | 1:58:07 | 7 | |
Adman Nadrin | 1:56:22 | ||
Olisa Pierre | Women's Cross-country | 2:03:13 | 54 |
Dolcinie Gualaze | LAP | ||
Mikiela Bonell | 1:52:11 | 32 |
Road
Athlete | Event | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|
Michael-Robert Shawn | Men's Road Race | 6:30:25 | 54 |
Sulaiman Hadinaruddin | 7:03:33 | 105 | |
Andi Huslainn Arfi | 6:24:02 | 4 | |
Halil Safar | 6:26:24 | 38 | |
Zulkifli Isfahan | 6:26:21 | 30 | |
Michael-Robert Shawn | Men's Time Trial | 1:03:44 | 6 |
Sulaiman Hadinaruddin | 1:02:58 | ||
Lonza Maira | Women's Road Race | DNF | |
Eni Risyamuraddina | DNF | ||
Riza Nurfatimah | DNF | ||
Harina Albara | 3:32:52 | 24 | |
Husaina Yasyim | 3:33:09 | 42 | |
Zeza Altair | Women's Time Trial | 36:18.56 | 16 |
Michaela Shawn | 37:15.94 | 40 |
Track
Keirin
Athlete | Event | 1st Round | Repechages | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Rank | Rank | Rank | Rank | ||
Dirk Veerman | Men's Keirin | 5 | 7 | Did not advance | ||
Pietje Boshoven | 6 | 6 | Did not advance | |||
Suusje Reehorst | Women's Keirin | 7 | 4 | Did not advance | ||
Maaike Naafs | 6 | 3 | Did not advance |
Omnium
Athlete | Event | Scratch Race | Tempo Race | Elimination Race | SubTotal | Points Race | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Points | Points | Points | Points | Laps | Rank | Points | |||
Albeltje Hosmar | Men's Omnium | 34 | 28 | 1 | 63 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 84 |
Arlo Daanveld | Did not finish | ||||||||
Marit Reimers | Women's Omnium | 26 | 12 | 1 | 39 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 42 |
Emilia Santalavais | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 6 |
Sprint
Pursuit
Athlete | Event | Heats | Semifinals | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Rank | Time | Rank | Time | Rank | ||
Mukhlis Ritanuddin
Adleuw Na'udana'wa Ancic Ide'o Na'apule'i Ancic Anhuis Reeuwalden |
Men's Team Pursuit | 4:01.879 | 16 | Did not advance | |||
Maisara Yunus
Jumaima Salih Saahira Ahmad Zumruda Akram |
Women's Team Pursuit | 4:11.676 | 8 | Disqualified |
Madison
Athlete | Event | Points | Laps | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fattah Mahmudayn
Albeert Hosmar |
Men's Madison | 1 | -3 | 23 |
Sahira Ayyub
Umaira Zafar |
Women's Madison | 7 | -1 | 9 |
Diving
Men
Athlete | Event | Preliminary | Semifinals | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Points | Rank | Points | Rank | Points | Rank | ||
Sharif Ismamurazan | 3 m Springboard | 505.30 | 1 Q | 426.85 | 18 | Did not advance | |
Da'arun Hamaqqi | 463.40 | 9 Q | 489.90 | 6 Q | 534.05 | ||
Mahraz Ammamar | 10 m Platform | 395.95 | 54 | Did not advance | |||
Ishaq Dawraz | 415.65 | 41 | Did not advance | ||||
Rayhan Ma'rufazaynIszarul Sre'an Salem | Synchronized 3 m Springboard | - | 420.52 | ||||
Nuh-Halim Idrisi
Samuel Donnovanich |
Synchronized 10 m Platform | - | 418.67 | 21 |
Women
Athlete | Event | Preliminary | Semifinals | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Points | Rank | Points | Rank | Points | Rank | ||
Arlannah Husyamida | 3 m Springboard | 259.05 | 55 | Did not advance | |||
Elena Waaromijk | 273.10 | 41 | Did not advance | ||||
Sarinah Iltanouvais | 10 m Platform | 415.70 | 1 Q | 320.15 | 12 Q | 433.75 | |
Samarin Hasyana | 400.50 | 4 Q | 288.55 | 17 | Did not advance | ||
Ida-Danna Damarina
Kelsi Sannatofyan |
Synchronized 3 m Springboard | - | 303.97 | 21 | |||
Lusitania Ka'unake'i Makarina
Adnira Yunitawanti |
Synchronized 10 m Platform | - | 314.83 | 14 |
Equestrian
Dressage
Athlete | Horse | Event | Grand Prix | Grand Prix Special | Grand Prix Freestyle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | Rank | Score | Rank | Score | Rank | |||
Vitomir Golubovich | Maggi | Individual | 82.125 | 1 Q | 83.958 | 1 | 79.750 | 17 |
Taneli Rivkin | Saba | 77.083 | =6 Q | 74.125 | 23 | 79.667 | 18 | |
Ismail Bayme | Supertrouper XII | 75.042 | 25 | 75.000 | 19 | Withdrawn | ||
Vitomir Golubovich
Taneli Rivkin Ismail Bayme |
See above | Team | 231.042 | 1 Q | 233.083 | 5 | - | - |
Eventing
Athlete | Horse | Event | Dressage | Cross-country | Jumping | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jump 1 | Jump 2 | |||||||
Score | Score | Score | Score | Score | Rank | |||
Gabriela Fleischer | Uncooked Spaghetti | Individual | 64.4 | 20.8 | 4.4 | 8.4 | 98.0 | 49 |
Yafa Benski | Tsinderella | 60.7 | 25.1 | 3.6 | 4 | 93.4 | 45 | |
Aruninna Al-Maryam | Corsey | 54.9 | 27.3 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 88.2 | 41 | |
Gabriela Fleischer
Yafa Benski Aruninna Al-Maryam |
See above | Team | - | - | - | - | 271.2 | 13 |
Jumping
Athlete | Horse | Event | Qualification | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Penalties | Rank | Penalties | Time | Rank | |||
Ammadin Husayn | Meow | Individual | 10 | =61 | Did not advance | ||
Kalanit Ehrenburg | Shaminsaviada | 4 | =31 | Did not advance | |||
Ishaq Naran | El Katan | 5 | =43 | Did not advance | |||
Ammadin Husayn
Kalanit Ehrenburg Ishaq Naran |
See above | Team | Eliminated |
Fencing
Men
Women
Football
Golf
Athlete | Event | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Total | Playoff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | Score | Score | Score | Score | Rank | Score | Rank | ||
Dario Badanjak | Men's | 68 | 64 | 71 | 69 | 272 | =33 | - | - |
Giel Wieger | 71 | 70 | 69 | 74 | 284 | =73 | - | - | |
Isma'il Fattah | 72 | 71 | 67 | 61 | 271 | =26 | - | - | |
Ne'isha Marie Salem | Women's | 81 | 75 | 80 | 73 | 309 | =76 | - | - |
Erienne Rouslavais | 76 | 71 | 75 | 79 | 301 | =55 | - | - | |
Italyani Ishanaruddina | 75 | 70 | 70 | 77 | 292 | =18 | - | - |
Gymnastics
Artistic - Men
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Qualification | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apparatus | Total | Rank | Apparatus | Total | Rank | ||||||||||||
F[9] | PH[10] | R[11] | V[12] | PB[13] | HB[14] | F[9] | PH[10] | R[11] | V[12] | PB[13] | HB[14] | ||||||
Sakov Yalcherin | Individual | 15.067 | 14.067 | 14.200 | 14.733 | 14.400 | 14.600 | 87.067 | 28 | Did not advance | |||||||
Ma'ruf Hamaruddin | 14.827 | 14.733 | 15.000 | 14.467 | 14.067 | 15.000 | 88.267 | 11 Q | 14.333 | 14.933 | 14.600 | 14.733 | 13.533 | 14.200 | 86.333 | 13 | |
Ishaq Nawaz | 14.467 | 13.800 | 13.867 | 13.133 | 13.867 | 15.000 | 84.133 | 66 | Did not advance | ||||||||
Dayruddin Mazal | 14.933 | 14.333 | 14.067 | 15.000 | 14.667 | 14.467 | 87.533 | 23 Q | 14.533 | 14.533 | 14.467 | 14.800 | 14.867 | 14.467 | 87.667 | 5 | |
Andi Samaruddin Fathah | 13.000 | 13.467 | 13.933 | 12.400 | 13.667 | 13.677 | 80.133 | 112 | Did not advance | ||||||||
Sakov Yalcherin
Ma'ruf Hammarudin Ishaq Nawaz Dayruddin Mazal Andi Samaruddin Fathah |
Team | 44.687 | 43.133 | 43.267 | 44.200 | 43.134 | 44.600 | 263.021 | 8 Q | 43.600 | 42.600 | 44.133 | 44.067 | 44.267 | 44.200 | 262.867 | 8 |
Artistic - Women
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Qualification | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apparatus | Total | Rank | Apparatus | Total | Rank | ||||||||
V[12] | UB[15] | BB[16] | F[17] | V[12] | UB[15] | BB[16] | F[17] | ||||||
Marina Saavalainen | All-around | 13.800 | 13.933 | 14.400 | 13.800 | 55.933 | 38 | Did not advance | |||||
Nitania Ruhaimana | Vault | 14.933 | - | - | - | 14.933 | 8 Q | 14.467 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
All-around | 14.933 | 14.133 | 13.667 | 13.733 | 56.467 | 30 | Did not advance | ||||||
Nala Nayarinda | Floor | - | - | - | 14.800 | 14.800 | 7 Q | - | - | - | 14.867 | 14.867 | 4 |
All-around | 14.667 | 14.667 | 14.000 | 14.800 | 58.133 | 5 Q | 14.200 | 14.133 | 14.333 | 14.933 | 57.600 | 4 | |
Hayrudinna Ma'arina | All-around | 13.600 | 13.267 | 14.400 | 12.867 | 53.533 | 85 | Did not advance | |||||
Isma Ruslina-Faridah | All-around | 13.600 | 12.267 | 12.933 | 12.400 | 51.200 | 101 | Did not advance |
Rhythmic
Individual
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Qualification | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoop | Ball | Clubs | Ribbon | Total | Rank | Hoop | Ball | Clubs | Ribbon | Total | Rank | ||
Sakov Yalcherin | Men's individual | 26.875 | 26.775 | 28.300 | 28.325 | 110.275 | 1 Q | 27.625 | 25.450 | 28.250 | 25.975 | 107.575 | 5 |
Ma'ruf Hammarudin | 22.650 | 28.325 | 23.475 | 23.850 | 98.300 | 15 | Did not advance | ||||||
Nina Ruth | Women's Individual | 28.150 | 23.775 | 25.850 | 24.350 | 102.125 | 7 Q | 26.050 | 24.225 | 27.050 | 27.050 | 104.375 | 8 |
Berlinna Merliais | 21.375 | 24.725 | 22.950 | 19.575 | 88.625 | 21 | Did not advance |
Team
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 apps. | 3+2 apps. | Total | Rank | 5 apps. | 3+2 apps. | Total | Rank | ||
Dazal Hasma
Ikhsaruddin Fatah Rafael Courtavais Masaruddin Hamirah Donovan Kakovich |
Men's team[18] | 42.725 | 41.850 | 84.575 | 9 | Did not qualify | |||
Denatha Yusrana
Martha Mazarimmi Eni Roubeneis Riet Wittendorp Liliac Santaria Ancic |
Women's team[19] | 43.625 | 44.000 | 87.625 | 8 Q | 42.050 | 45.225 | 87.275 | 5 |
Trampoline
Athlete | Event | Qualification | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | Rank | Score | Rank | ||
Erin Khawlid | Men's individual | 114.250 | 10 Q | 60.315 | 9 |
Muhammad Safar Ya'afin | 119.125 | 5 Q | 60.650 | 6 | |
Rina Sulaimani | Women's Individual | 103.000 | 20 | Did not advance | |
Derinne Aleilais | 101.765 | 26 | Did not advance |
Handball
Judo
Modern Pentathlon
Semifinals
Athlete | Event | Fencing | Swimming | Riding (jumping) | Laser Run | Semifinal Total | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RR | BR | Rank | MP Points | Time | Rank | MP Points | Rank | MP Points | Time | Rank | MP Points | MP Points | Rank | ||
Muhammad Ishaq Mustafa | Men's | 49 | 37 | 1 | 256 | 2:04.02 | 28 | 301 | =1 | 300 | 11:18.18 | 16 | 621 | 1478 | 1Q |
Diederik Paesen | 49 | 28 | 10 | 226 | Eliminated | ||||||||||
Sanne Shurte | Women's | 44 | 28 | 4 | 240 | 2:09.90 | 2 | 290 | 35 | 283 | 13:18.00[20] | 16 | 531 | 1344 | 7Q |
Katelijne Oosterhuis | 44 | 25 | 11 | 228 | 2:12.00 | 5 | 286 | =33 | 285 | 13:38.79[21] | 20 | 524 | 1323 | 11Q |
Finals
Athlete | Event | Fencing | Swimming | Riding (jumping) | Laser Run | Final Total | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RR | BR | Rank | MP Points | Time | Rank | MP Points | Rank | MP Points | Time | Rank | MP Points | MP Points | Rank | ||
Muhammad Ishaq Mustafa | Men's | - | - | - | 258 | 1:58.52 | 3 | 309 | =1 | 300 | 11:22.54 | 16 | 617 | 1484 | |
Diederik Paesen | Eliminated | ||||||||||||||
Sanne Shurte | Women's | - | - | - | 274 | 2:17.90 | 15 | 274 | Eliminated | 12:51.13 | 12 | 533 | 1341 | 6 | |
Katelijne Oosterhuis | - | - | - | 278 | 2:15.78 | 7 | 230 | =1 | 300 | 12:46.82 | 10 | 528 | 1040 | 18 |
Rowing
Rugby Sevens
Sailing
Shooting
Skateboarding
Sport Climbing
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Taekwondo
Tennis
Men
Women
Mixed
Triathlon
Volleyball
Beach
Indoor
Weightlifting
Athlete | Event | Snatch | Clean & Jerk | Total | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Result | Result | ||||
Nurlan Ayatev | Men's 61 kg | 131 | 160 | 291 | 9 |
Iliyas Zhandos | Men's 73 kg | 156 | 192 | 348 | |
Almaruddin Hawidin | Men's 89 kg | 137 | 210 | 347 | 10 |
Dani Dawradjat | Men's 102 kg | 177 | 187 | 364 | 9 |
Islan Afifah | Men's Over 102 kg | 173 | 207 | 380 | 13 |
Elen Nenbauer | Women's 49 kg | Did not finish | |||
Sandrine Croteau | Women's 59 kg | 96 | 124 | 210 | 17 |
Andi Aitana Ritaswanati | Women's 71 kg | 98 | Did not finish | ||
Emilijk Naalvers | Women's 81 kg | 96 | 147 | 243 | 8 |
Olmana Danadrida | Women's Over 81 kg | 89 | 130 | 219 | 19 |
Wrestling
Water Polo
Boccia
Goalball
- ↑ 100 meter run
- ↑ 2.0 2.1 Long jump
- ↑ 3.0 3.1 Shot put
- ↑ 4.0 4.1 High jump
- ↑ 5.0 5.1 110 meter hurdles
- ↑ Discus throw
- ↑ Pole vault
- ↑ 8.0 8.1 Javelin throw
- ↑ 9.0 9.1 Floor
- ↑ 10.0 10.1 Pommel horse
- ↑ 11.0 11.1 Rings
- ↑ 12.0 12.1 12.2 12.3 Vault
- ↑ 13.0 13.1 Parallel Bars
- ↑ 14.0 14.1 Horizontal Bars
- ↑ 15.0 15.1 Uneven Bars
- ↑ 16.0 16.1 Balance Beam
- ↑ 17.0 17.1 Floor
- ↑ Harun-Dawri Kakovich acts as alternate
- ↑ Usliana acts as reserve
- ↑ 12:49.00 with 00:29.00 penalty
- ↑ with penalty of 00:43.00