Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Abilia Seitas: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| 2012-16 | | 2012-16 | ||
| [[Bona_Fide_Housewives_of_Diarora_(Vitosium_TV)|Bona Fide Housewives of Diarora]] | | [[Bona_Fide_Housewives_of_Diarora_(Vitosium_TV)|Bona Fide Housewives of Diarora]] | ||
| Herself | |||
|- | |||
| 2014 | |||
| [[Celebrity_BBV_Season_1|Celebrity Big Brother Vitosium (Season 1)]] | |||
| Herself | | Herself | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:04, 2 September 2020
Abilia Seitas | |
---|---|
Born | Abilia Carvala Seitas November 10, 1977 |
Spouse(s) | Eddie Baboa (2007-12) Dean Luzio (m. 2015) |
Children | 0 |
Abilia Carvala Seitas is a Vitosian author, entrepreneur and reality TV personality.
Television Appearances
Year | Show | Role |
---|---|---|
2012-16 | Bona Fide Housewives of Diarora | Herself |
2014 | Celebrity Big Brother Vitosium (Season 1) | Herself |