Crown Me King All Stars: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox television season | bgcolour = #81A6E3<!-- Colours used must meet the contrast requirements of WP:COLOR. --> | image = | caption...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
This is the first All Stars season of the [[Noble_(Vitosian_TV)|Noble]] reality game show, [[Crown Me King (Vitosian TV)|Crown Me King]], which aired in 2020. | This is the first All Stars season of the [[Noble_(Vitosian_TV)|Noble]] reality game show, [[Crown Me King (Vitosian TV)|Crown Me King]], which aired in 2020. | ||
==Contestants== | |||
{| class="wikitable article-table" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; font-size:12pt; width=100%; line-height:18px;" align="left" | |||
|- | |||
!Contestant | |||
!Real Name | |||
!Gender | |||
!Age | |||
!Previous Placement | |||
!Outcome | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Darwin Dominguez | |||
|Male | |||
| | |||
|5th<br /><small>''Season 3''</small> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dominic Eubank | |||
|Lily Andino | |||
|Female | |||
| | |||
|Co-2nd<br /><small>''Season 1''</small> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jack Schidt | |||
|Kileyna Rhodes | |||
|Female | |||
| | |||
|6th<br /><small>''Season 3''</small> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lamarr Latimer | |||
|Sharise Barnwell | |||
|Female | |||
| | |||
|5th<br /><small>''Season 1''</small> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Max Bounty | |||
|Rachelle Pera | |||
|Female | |||
| | |||
|4th<br /><small>''Season 1''</small> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Carson Lease | |||
|Trevor Key | |||
|Male | |||
| | |||
|Co-2nd<br /><small>''Season 2''</small> | |||
|{{eliminated|6th}} | |||
|- | |||
|Craven Moore | |||
|Jodie Holland | |||
|Female | |||
| | |||
|11th<br /><small>''Season 3''</small> | |||
|{{eliminated|7th}} | |||
|- | |||
|Zander Crisco | |||
|Lydia Granucci | |||
|Female | |||
| | |||
|Co-2nd<br /><small>''Season 4''</small> | |||
|{{eliminated|8th}} | |||
|- | |||
|Chad Sportson | |||
|David Campolino | |||
|Male | |||
| | |||
|5th<br /><small>''Season 2''</small> | |||
|{{eliminated|9th}} | |||
|- | |||
|Brad Winner | |||
|Brayla Buccini | |||
|Female | |||
| | |||
|4th<br /><small>''Season 4''</small> | |||
|{{eliminated|10th}} | |||
|} | |||
==Results Chart== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; width: 80%; font-size:65%; line-height:13px;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="width:8%"| | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 1 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 2 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 3 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 4 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 5 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 6 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 7 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 8 | |||
! colspan="2" style="width:8%"|Episode 9 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="black" colspan="30"| | |||
|- | |||
!Darwin Dominguez | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(LOST)''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(WON)''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(LOST)''' | |||
|- | |||
!Dominic Eubank | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
|- | |||
!Jack Schidt | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(WON)''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(LOST)''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
|- | |||
!Lamarr Latimer | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
|- | |||
!Max Bounty | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(WON)''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(WON)''' | |||
|- | |||
!Carson Lease | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(LOST)''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
!Craven Moore | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
!Zander Crisco | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(LOST)''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(WON)''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
!Chad Sportson | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
!Brad<br />Winner | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 09:29, 4 May 2021
Crown Me King All Stars | |
---|---|
Hosted by | Jack Damon & Mike Van Dyke |
Country of origin | Vitosium |
Release | |
Original network | Noble |
Original release | 2020 |
This is the first All Stars season of the Noble reality game show, Crown Me King, which aired in 2020.
Contestants
Contestant | Real Name | Gender | Age | Previous Placement | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Darwin Dominguez | Male | 5th Season 3 |
|||
Dominic Eubank | Lily Andino | Female | Co-2nd Season 1 |
||
Jack Schidt | Kileyna Rhodes | Female | 6th Season 3 |
||
Lamarr Latimer | Sharise Barnwell | Female | 5th Season 1 |
||
Max Bounty | Rachelle Pera | Female | 4th Season 1 |
||
Carson Lease | Trevor Key | Male | Co-2nd Season 2 |
6th | |
Craven Moore | Jodie Holland | Female | 11th Season 3 |
7th | |
Zander Crisco | Lydia Granucci | Female | Co-2nd Season 4 |
8th | |
Chad Sportson | David Campolino | Male | 5th Season 2 |
9th | |
Brad Winner | Brayla Buccini | Female | 4th Season 4 |
10th |
Results Chart
Episode 1 | Episode 2 | Episode 3 | Episode 4 | Episode 5 | Episode 6 | Episode 7 | Episode 8 | Episode 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Darwin Dominguez | Top 4 |
SAFE | Winner(LOST) | SAFE | Winner(WON) | Winner(LOST) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Dominic Eubank | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Jack Schidt | SAFE | Winner(WON) | SAFE | Winner(LOST) | SAFE | Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Lamarr Latimer | Challenge Winner |
SAFE | Btm 2 | Btm 2 | SAFE | SAFE | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Max Bounty | SAFE | Btm 2 | SAFE | Winner(WON) | Btm 2 | Winner(WON) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Carson Lease | Top 4 |
SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | Winner(LOST) | Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Craven Moore | Challenge Winner |
SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zander Crisco | SAFE | Winner(LOST) | Winner(WON) | Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chad Sportson | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brad Winner |
SAFE | Btm 2 |