Big Brother Vitosium Season 7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
!Result | !Result | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Calixta Bandeira | |||
|Season 2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Callum Caligaras | |||
|Season 6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Candida Griffith | |||
|Seadon 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cristovao Paiva | |||
|Season 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Delia Cotino | |||
|Season 5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dillon Restuccia | |||
|Season 5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Esteban Medeiros | |||
|Season 5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Felicia Parriden | |||
|Season 6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kieran Venuti | |||
|Season 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lacey Graham | |||
|Season 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lilly White | |||
|Season 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Maia Cavalieri | |||
|Season 4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Omar Grazioli | |||
|Season 5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rodolfo Bastos | |||
|Season 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rodrigo Valenzano | |||
|Season 4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Soraia Vallend | |||
|Season 6 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 20:14, 7 August 2021
Big Brother Vitosium Season 7 | |
---|---|
Hosted by | ? |
No. of days | ? |
No. of houseguests | ? |
Winner | ? |
Runner-up | ? |
?'s Favorite Juror | ? |
Country of origin | ? |
Release | |
Original network | Put network here! |
Season chronology |
Big Brother 7: All Stars is the seventh season of the Vitosian reality television series Big Brother. The show premiered June 25th, 2011 on the Noble television network, airing three times a week.
HouseGuests
Chosen
Name | Season | Age on entry | Occupation | Residence | Day entered | Day exited | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calixta Bandeira | Season 2 | ||||||
Callum Caligaras | Season 6 | ||||||
Candida Griffith | Seadon 2 | ||||||
Cristovao Paiva | Season 1 | ||||||
Delia Cotino | Season 5 | ||||||
Dillon Restuccia | Season 5 | ||||||
Esteban Medeiros | Season 5 | ||||||
Felicia Parriden | Season 6 | ||||||
Kieran Venuti | Season 3 | ||||||
Lacey Graham | Season 3 | ||||||
Lilly White | Season 3 | ||||||
Maia Cavalieri | Season 4 | ||||||
Omar Grazioli | Season 5 | ||||||
Rodolfo Bastos | Season 1 | ||||||
Rodrigo Valenzano | Season 4 | ||||||
Soraia Vallend | Season 6 |
Not Chosen
Name | Season | Age on entry |
---|---|---|
Alannah Vallend | Season 6 | |
Allan Delfin | Season 4 | |
Amara Chambers | Season 5 | |
Charlotte Walker | Season 5 | |
Jacinto Faria | season 3 | |
Lilia Giampietro | Season 4 | |
Shawn Venturi | Season 4 |
Nomination Chart
Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | Week 6 | Week 7 | Week 8 | Week 9 | Week 10 | Week 11 | Eviction Votes Received | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Head of Household | (none) | ||||||||||||||||||
Nominations (pre-veto) | |||||||||||||||||||
Veto Winner | (none) | ||||||||||||||||||
Nominations (post-veto) | |||||||||||||||||||
Name | |||||||||||||||||||
Evicted | 1st Evicted's Name Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? ? votes to win | ||||
? ? votes to win |
Useful BB Codes | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | ||||||||||||
Runner-up | ||||||||||||
Evicted | ||||||||||||
Head of Household | ||||||||||||
Nominated | ||||||||||||
Evicted (8-3) (Day 7) | ||||||||||||