Big Brother Vitosium Season 7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Week 3 | ! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Week 3 | ||
! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Week 4 | ! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Week 4 | ||
! colspan=" | ! rowspan="2" colspan="4" style="width:8%"|Week 5 | ||
! | ! colspan="2" style="width:8%"|Week 6 | ||
! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Week 7 | ! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Week 7 | ||
! | ! colspan="2" style="width:8%"|Week 8 | ||
! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Week 9 | ! rowspan="2" style="width:8%"|Week 9 | ||
! | ! colspan="2" style="width:8%"|Week 10 | ||
! colspan="3" style="width:8%"|Week 11 | ! colspan="3" style="width:8%"|Week 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="width:8%"|Round 1 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Round 2 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Round 1 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Round 2 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Round 1 | ! style="width:8%"|Round 1 | ||
! style="width:8%"|Round 2 | ! style="width:8%"|Round 2 | ||
Line 265: | Line 269: | ||
|Esteban | |Esteban | ||
|Maia | |Maia | ||
|Felicia | |||
|Soraia | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="3"|''(none)'' | |||
|Delia | |||
|Esteban | |||
|Rodrigo | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="5"|''(none)'' | | colspan="1" rowspan="5"|''(none)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 270: | Line 280: | ||
|Delia<br />Lilly | |Delia<br />Lilly | ||
|Calixta<br />Rodrigo | |Calixta<br />Rodrigo | ||
|Dillon<br />Rodrigo | |||
|Kieran<br />Lacey | |||
|Cristovao<br />Dillon | |||
|Felicia<br />Soraia | |||
|Calixta<br />Candida | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="1"|Veto Winner | ! colspan="1"|Veto Winner | ||
|Lacey | |Lacey | ||
|Candida | |Candida | ||
|Rodrigo | |||
|Dillon | |||
|Soraia | |||
|Dillon | |||
|Esteban | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|''(none)'' | | colspan="1" rowspan="2"|''(none)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 279: | Line 299: | ||
|''Callum(REP)''<br />Delia | |''Callum(REP)''<br />Delia | ||
|Calixta<br />''Lilly(REP)'' | |Calixta<br />''Lilly(REP)'' | ||
|Dillon<br />''Omar(REP)'' | |||
|Kieran<br />Lacey | |||
|colspan="3"|Kieran<br />Omar | |||
|Cristovao<br />Dillon | |||
|''Rodolfo(REP)''<br />Soraia | |||
|Calixta<br />Candida | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="black" colspan="20"| | | bgcolor="black" colspan="20"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Candida | ! Candida | ||
|Delia | |Delia | ||
|Lilly | |Lilly | ||
| | |Omar | ||
|Kieran | |||
| | |colspan="2"|''n/a'' | ||
| | |Omar | ||
|Dillon | |||
|Rodolfo | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Delia | ! Delia | ||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | | style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | ||
|Lilly | |Lilly | ||
|Omar | |||
|Kieran | |||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |||
|Omar | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | |||
|Rodolfo | |||
|Calixta | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Dillon | ! Dillon | ||
|Callum | |Callum | ||
|Calixta | |Calixta | ||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
|Kieran | |||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |||
|Omar | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
|Rodolfo | |||
|Candida | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Esteban | ! Esteban | ||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | |||
|Calixta | |||
|Omar | |||
|Kieran | |||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |||
|Omar | |||
|Cristovao | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | | style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | ||
|Calixta | |Calixta | ||
Line 309: | Line 355: | ||
|Delia | |Delia | ||
|Lilly | |Lilly | ||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | |||
|Lacey | |||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |||
|Omar | |||
|Cristovao | |||
|Rodolfo | |||
|Candida | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Kieran | ! Kieran | ||
|Callum | |Callum | ||
|Lilly | |Lilly | ||
|Dillon | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="1"|''Evicted (8-2)'' | |||
| style="background:#e0d9f8"|'''Won''' | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
|Cristovao | |||
|Rodolfo | |||
|Candida | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Lacey | ! Lacey | ||
|Callum | |Callum | ||
|Lilly | |Lilly | ||
|Dillon | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |||
|Omar | |||
|Cristovao | |||
|Rodolfo | |||
|Candida | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Maia | ! Maia | ||
|Callum | |Callum | ||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | | style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | ||
|Omar | |||
|Kieran | |||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |||
|Omar | |||
|Dillon | |||
|Rodolfo | |||
|Calixta | |||
|- | |||
! Rodrigo | |||
|Callum | |||
|Lilly | |||
|Dillon | |||
|Kieran | |||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |||
|Omar | |||
|Cristovao | |||
|Rodolfo | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Calixta'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Omar | ! Soraia | ||
| | |Callum | ||
|Lilly | |||
|Omar | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | |||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |||
|Kieran | |||
|Cristovao | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
|Calixta | |Calixta | ||
|- | |||
! Calixta | |||
|Callum | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
|Omar | |||
|Kieran | |||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |||
|Omar | |||
|Dillon | |||
|Rodolfo | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="8"|''Evicted (4-4)''<br />(Day 42) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Rodolfo | ! Rodolfo | ||
|Delia | |Delia | ||
|Calixta | |Calixta | ||
|Omar | |||
|Kieran | |||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |||
|Omar | |||
|Dillon | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="20"|''Evicted (9-0)''<br />(Day 42) | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Cristovao | ||
|Callum | |Callum | ||
|Lilly | |Lilly | ||
|Dillon | |||
|Lacey | |||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |||
|Omar | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="20"|''Evicted (6-4)''<br />(Day 35) | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Omar | ||
| | |Delia | ||
| | |Calixta | ||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="2"|''Evicted (7-4)''<br />(Day 21) | |||
| style="background:#e0d9f8"|'''Won''' | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="20"|''Re-Evicted (11-1)''<br />(Day 29) | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Lilly | ! Lilly | ||
|Delia | |Delia | ||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | | style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | ||
| style="background:salmon" colspan=" | | style="background:salmon" colspan="3"|''Evicted (8-4)''<br />(Day 14) | ||
| style="background:#e0d9f8"|''Lost'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="20"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Callum | ! Callum | ||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | | style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | ||
| style="background:salmon" colspan=" | | style="background:salmon" colspan="4"|''Evicted (8-5)''<br />(Day 7) | ||
| style="background:#e0d9f8"|''Lost'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="20"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="black" colspan="20"| | | bgcolor="black" colspan="20"| | ||
Line 352: | Line 480: | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Callum'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Callum'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Lilly'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Lilly'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Omar'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Kieran'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="# | | colspan="2" rowspan="2" bgcolor="#e0d9f8"|'''Kieran<br />& Omar'''<br /><small>Re-Enter</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Omar'''<br /><small>Re-Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Cristovao'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Rodolfo'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Calixta'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''?'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''?'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''?'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''?'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> |
Revision as of 01:07, 9 August 2021
Big Brother Vitosium Season 7 | |
---|---|
Hosted by | ? |
No. of days | ? |
No. of houseguests | ? |
Winner | ? |
Runner-up | ? |
?'s Favorite Juror | ? |
Country of origin | ? |
Release | |
Original network | Put network here! |
Season chronology |
Big Brother 7: All Stars is the seventh season of the Vitosian reality television series Big Brother. The show premiered June 25th, 2011 on the Noble television network, airing three times a week.
HouseGuests
Chosen
Name | Season | Age on entry | Occupation | Residence | Day entered | Day exited | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calixta Bandeira | Season 2 | ||||||
Callum Caligaras | Season 6 | ||||||
Candida Griffith | Season 2 | ||||||
Cristovao Paiva | Season 1 | ||||||
Delia Cotino | Season 5 | ||||||
Dillon Restuccia | Season 5 | ||||||
Esteban Medeiros | Season 5 | ||||||
Felicia Parriden | Season 6 | ||||||
Kieran Venuti | Season 3 | ||||||
Lacey Graham | Season 3 | ||||||
Lilly White | Season 3 | ||||||
Maia Cavalieri | Season 4 | ||||||
Omar Grazioli | Season 5 | ||||||
Rodolfo Bastos | Season 1 | ||||||
Rodrigo Valenzano | Season 4 | ||||||
Soraia Vallend | Season 6 |
Not Chosen
Name | Season | Age on entry |
---|---|---|
Alannah Vallend | Season 6 | |
Allan Delfin | Season 4 | |
Amara Chambers | Season 5 | |
Charlotte Walker | Season 5 | |
Jacinto Faria | Season 3 | |
Lilia Giampietro | Season 4 | |
Shawn Venturi | Season 4 |
Episodes
BBV Season 7: In-Depth Episode Synopsis
Nomination Chart
Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | Week 6 | Week 7 | Week 8 | Week 9 | Week 10 | Week 11 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final 4 | Final 3 | Final 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Head of Household | Esteban | Maia | Felicia | Soraia | (none) | Delia | Esteban | Rodrigo | (none) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Nominations (pre-veto) |
Delia Lilly |
Calixta Rodrigo |
Dillon Rodrigo |
Kieran Lacey |
Cristovao Dillon |
Felicia Soraia |
Calixta Candida | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Veto Winner | Lacey | Candida | Rodrigo | Dillon | Soraia | Dillon | Esteban | (none) | |||||||||||||||||||||
Nominations (post-veto) |
Callum(REP) Delia |
Calixta Lilly(REP) |
Dillon Omar(REP) |
Kieran Lacey |
Kieran Omar |
Cristovao Dillon |
Rodolfo(REP) Soraia |
Calixta Candida | |||||||||||||||||||||
Candida | Delia | Lilly | Omar | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Dillon | Rodolfo | Nominated | ||||||||||||||||||||
Delia | Nominated | Lilly | Omar | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Head of Household |
Rodolfo | Calixta | ||||||||||||||||||||
Dillon | Callum | Calixta | Nominated | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Nominated | Rodolfo | Candida | ||||||||||||||||||||
Esteban | Head of Household |
Calixta | Omar | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Cristovao | Head of Household |
Calixta | ||||||||||||||||||||
Felicia | Delia | Lilly | Head of Household |
Lacey | n/a | Omar | Cristovao | Rodolfo | Candida | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kieran | Callum | Lilly | Dillon | Nominated | Evicted (8-2) | Won | Nominated | Cristovao | Rodolfo | Candida | |||||||||||||||||||
Lacey | Callum | Lilly | Dillon | Nominated | n/a | Omar | Cristovao | Rodolfo | Candida | ||||||||||||||||||||
Maia | Callum | Head of Household |
Omar | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Dillon | Rodolfo | Calixta | ||||||||||||||||||||
Rodrigo | Callum | Lilly | Dillon | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Cristovao | Rodolfo | Calixta | ||||||||||||||||||||
Soraia | Callum | Lilly | Omar | Head of Household |
n/a | Kieran | Cristovao | Nominated | Calixta | ||||||||||||||||||||
Calixta | Callum | Nominated | Omar | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Dillon | Rodolfo | Nominated | Evicted (4-4) (Day 42) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Rodolfo | Delia | Calixta | Omar | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Dillon | Nominated | Evicted (9-0) (Day 42) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Cristovao | Callum | Lilly | Dillon | Lacey | n/a | Omar | Nominated | Evicted (6-4) (Day 35) | |||||||||||||||||||||
Omar | Delia | Calixta | Nominated | Evicted (7-4) (Day 21) |
Won | Nominated | Re-Evicted (11-1) (Day 29) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Lilly | Delia | Nominated | Evicted (8-4) (Day 14) |
Lost | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Callum | Nominated | Evicted (8-5) (Day 7) |
Lost | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Evicted | Callum Evicted |
Lilly Evicted |
Omar Evicted |
Kieran Evicted |
Kieran & Omar Re-Enter |
Omar Re-Evicted |
Cristovao Evicted |
Rodolfo Evicted |
Calixta Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? ? votes to win | |||||||||||||||
? ? votes to win |
Useful BB Codes | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | ||||||||||||
Runner-up | ||||||||||||
Evicted | ||||||||||||
Head of Household | ||||||||||||
Nominated | ||||||||||||
Evicted (8-3) (Day 7) | ||||||||||||