User:VickyPenny/sandbox06: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
VickyPenny (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
VickyPenny (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!width=16%|Age | !width=16%|Age | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Albert III'''<br>{{resize|9pt|''Adalbert Amalric Frederick Gustav Liutpold Tancred Ulrich Wilhelm''}}<br>{{resize|9pt|13 March 1864 — 11 August 1884}} | ||
| [[File:WP Wrangel.jpg|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Arms of the House of Cronqvist-Rabenschild-Vilfheim.png|100px]] | |||
| 27 August 1829 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Frederick VII'''<br>{{resize|9pt|''Adolf Ernest Frederick Henry''}}<br>{{resize|9pt|11 August 1884 — 23 January 1915}} | |||
| [[File:Victorian-era gentleman.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Victorian-era gentleman.jpg|100px]] | ||
| [[File:Arms of the House of Cronqvist-Rabenschild-Vilfheim.png|100px]] | | [[File:Arms of the House of Cronqvist-Rabenschild-Vilfheim.png|100px]] | ||
| 22 January | | 22 January 1841<br>Konigstadt<hr>Son of Albert III and Anastasia of Barovia | ||
| Amalthea of Albonia<br>Basilica of the Most Holy Deification<br>27 April 1868 | | Amalthea of Albonia<br>Basilica of the Most Holy Deification<br>27 April 1868<br>Five children | ||
| 23 January 1915<br>Imperial Catacombs, Mordegard | |||
| 74 years, eight years | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Katharina X'''<br>{{resize|9pt|''Katharina Madonna Mathilda Octavia''}}<br>{{resize|9pt|29 January 1915 — 14 July 1935}} | | '''Katharina X'''<br>{{resize|9pt|''Katharina Madonna Mathilda Octavia''}}<br>{{resize|9pt|29 January 1915 — 14 July 1935}} |