Gross Domestic Product and GDP Per Capita of Telrova: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ornivia|Ornivian Federation]] || 6,624,700 || 7,035,400 || 55,012 || 58,423 | | [[Ornivia|Ornivian Federation]] || 6,624,700 || 7,035,400 || 55,012 || 58,423 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Liberto-Ancapistan]] || 4,000,000 || 3,941,700 || 58,101 || 57,255 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Timiskrane]] || 2,510,000 || 2,334,300 || 38,640 || 35,935 | | [[Timiskrane]] || 2,510,000 || 2,334,300 || 38,640 || 35,935 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fendiralia]] || 185,420 || 398,030 || 2,646 || 5,680 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Telrova]] | [[Category: Telrova]] |
Revision as of 18:22, 28 August 2022
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The total Gross Domestic Product (Nominal) of Telrova is
List of Telrovan Nations by GDP and GDP Per Capita (Nominal), and GDP and GDP Per Capita (PPP)
The following table contains a list of all Nations on Telrova which conduct economic assessments and estimates on Gross Domestic Product and GDP Per Capita.
In Rovas (Million) | In Rovas | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nation | GDP (Nominal) | GDP (PPP) | GDP (Nominal) Per Capita GDP | (PPP) Per Capita |
Ornivian Federation | 6,624,700 | 7,035,400 | 55,012 | 58,423 |
Liberto-Ancapistan | 4,000,000 | 3,941,700 | 58,101 | 57,255 |
Timiskrane | 2,510,000 | 2,334,300 | 38,640 | 35,935 |
Fendiralia | 185,420 | 398,030 | 2,646 | 5,680 |