List of political parties in Bentho: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[File:LQG.png|125px]] | |[[File:LQG.png|125px]] | ||
| [[The Nationals(Bentho)|Los Quốc gia]] || [[Carlos Nguyen]] || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|79|500|Red}} || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|31|100|red}} || {{wp|Conservative}}, {{wp|Regionalist}}, || {{wp|Centre-right}} | | [[The Nationals(Bentho)|Los Quốc gia]] || [[Carlos Nguyen]] || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|79|500|Red}} || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|31|100|red}} || {{wp|Conservative}}, {{wp|Regionalist}}, || {{wp|Centre-right}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tự Do của Bentho.png|125px]] | |||
| [[The Liberals of Bentho)|Tự Do của Bentho]] || [[Santiago Hoang]] || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|219|500|Purple}} || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|23|100|Purple}} || {{wp|Liberal}}, {{wp|Progressive}}, || {{wp|Centre-Left}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BenthoKKB.png|125px]] | |||
| [[Bentheses Consertive Collation)|Koalisi Konservatif Bentho]] || [[Matias Dao]] || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|59|500|Blue}} || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|13|100|Blue}} || {{wp|Conservative}}, {{wp|Nationalist}}, || {{wp|Far-Right}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:OIM.png|125px]] | |||
| [[Inoffensive Organization Movement(Bentho)|Organización Movimiento Inofensivo]] || [[Rafael Luu]] || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|33|500|Green}} || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|12|100|Green}} || {{wp|Libertarianism}}, {{wp|Nationalist}}, || {{wp|Centrist}} |
Revision as of 19:12, 1 October 2023
Paties
Logo | Party name | Leader | States in the Bentheses Nationaly Assembl | Seats in the Bentheses Senate | Ideology | Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
La Liga Izquierda | Juan Carlos Caballero | 61 / 500 |
21 / 100 |
Social democracy, Democratic socialism, | Centre-left / Far-left |
![]() |
Los Quốc gia | Carlos Nguyen | 79 / 500 |
31 / 100 |
Conservative, Regionalist, | Centre-right |
![]() |
Tự Do của Bentho | Santiago Hoang | 219 / 500 |
23 / 100 |
Liberal, Progressive, | Centre-Left |
![]() |
Koalisi Konservatif Bentho | Matias Dao | 59 / 500 |
13 / 100 |
Conservative, Nationalist, | Far-Right |
![]() |
Organización Movimiento Inofensivo | Rafael Luu | 33 / 500 |
12 / 100 |
Libertarianism, Nationalist, | Centrist |