List of political parties in Bentho: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [[esperanza de bentho(Bentho)|Hope of Bentho]] || [[Carolina Molina]] || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|0|392|Red}} || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|0|100|Red}} || {{wp|Libertarianism}}, {{wp|Progressivism}}, || {{wp|Far-Left}} | | [[esperanza de bentho(Bentho)|Hope of Bentho]] || [[Carolina Molina]] || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|0|392|Red}} || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|0|100|Red}} || {{wp|Libertarianism}}, {{wp|Progressivism}}, || {{wp|Far-Left}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Nuevo frente de Bentho.png|125px]] | |||
| [[Nuevo frente de Bentho(Bentho)|New Bentho Front]] || [[Emilio Sanz]] || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|0|392|Orange}} || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|0|100|Orange}} || {{wp|Conservative}}, {{wp|Nationalist}},{{wp|Fascist}},|| {{wp|far-right}} | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 05:50, 12 January 2024
TEST
Paties
Logo | Party name | Leader | States in the Bentheses National Assembly | Seats in the Bentheses Senate | Ideology | Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Libertadismo | Juan Carlos Caballero | 223 / 392 |
45 / 100 |
Social democracy, Democratic socialism, | Centre-left |
![]() |
Conservadores | Carlos Hugo Alonso | 162 / 392 |
44 / 100 |
Conservative, Regionalist, | Far-right Centre-right |
![]() |
Organización Movimiento Inofensivo | Rafael Luu | 7 / 392 |
11 / 100 |
Libertarianism, Nationalist, | Centrist |
Parties Without Seats
Logo | Party name | Leader | States in the Bentheses National Assembly | Seats in the Bentheses Senate | Ideology | Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Hope of Bentho | Carolina Molina | 0 / 392 |
0 / 100 |
Libertarianism, Progressivism, | Far-Left |
![]() |
New Bentho Front | Emilio Sanz | 0 / 392 |
0 / 100 |
Conservative, Nationalist,Fascist, | far-right |