Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
The Real Queens: Championship Season 1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|Pascal Riemenschneider | |Pascal Riemenschneider | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |36 | ||
| | | | ||
|<small>''1st''<br />''5th''</small> | |<small>''1st''<br />''5th''</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ![[Jonah Carcione|Joan Formi]]{{flagicon image|VitosiumFlag.png}}<br /><small>''Vitosium Season 4<br />Vitosium All Stars 1</small> | ||
| | |Jonah Carcione | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |39 | ||
| | |||
|<small>''Co-2nd<br />1st''</small> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Saturnia Grand{{flagicon image|NTflag2.png}}<br /><small>''Timeria Season 2''</small> | |||
|Senedra Steele | |||
|Female | |||
|29 | |||
| | | | ||
|<small>''1st''</small> | |<small>''1st''</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Qoqo{{flagicon image|Quetanaflag.jpg}}<br /><small>''Quetana Season 5''</small> | ||
| | |Rui Albuquerque | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | | | ||
|<small>''1st''</small> | |<small>''1st''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Sugar Val Aye{{flagicon image|New_Zamastan_Flag1.jpg}}<br /><small>''Zamastan Season 4''</small> | ||
| | |Malcolm Rose | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | | | ||
|<small>'' | |<small>''1st''</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 75: | Line 83: | ||
| | | | ||
|<small>''1st''</small> | |<small>''1st''</small> | ||
|{{eliminated|6th}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Ava Del Mar{{flagicon image|New_Zamastan_Flag1.jpg}}<br /><small>''Zamastan Season 2''</small> | ||
| | |Cevonté Pierce | ||
| | |Male | ||
| | |36 | ||
| | | | ||
|<small>''1st''</small> | |<small>''1st''</small> | ||
| | |{{eliminated|7th}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Ziaranna{{flagicon image|DurnstaalFlag.png}}<br /><small>''Durnstaal Season 2''</small> | !Ziaranna{{flagicon image|DurnstaalFlag.png}}<br /><small>''Durnstaal Season 2''</small> | ||
Line 98: | Line 99: | ||
| | | | ||
|<small>''1st''</small> | |<small>''1st''</small> | ||
|{{eliminated|8th}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Vanity Fairchild{{flagicon image|VitosiumFlag.png}}<br /><small>''Vitosium Season 10</small> | ||
| | |Layla Colarusso | ||
| | |Female | ||
| | |33 | ||
| | | | ||
|<small>''1st''</small> | |<small>''1st''</small> | ||
|{{eliminated|9th}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Ellie Gancia{{flagicon image|Quetanaflag.jpg}}<br /><small>''Quetana Season 3''</small> | ||
| | |Jose Fidalgo | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |33 | ||
| | | | ||
|<small>''1st''</small> | |<small>''1st''</small> | ||
| | |{{eliminated|10th}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Shandi Leer{{flagicon image|NTflag2.png}}<br /><small>''Timeria Season 1''</small> | ||
| | |Andrew Mathiba | ||
| | |Non-Binary | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | | | ||
|<small>''1st''</small> | |<small>''1st''</small> | ||
| | |{{eliminated|11th}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Virginia Flawless{{flagicon image|New_Zamastan_Flag1.jpg}}<br /><small>''Zamastan Season 3''</small> | !Virginia Flawless{{flagicon image|New_Zamastan_Flag1.jpg}}<br /><small>''Zamastan Season 3''</small> | ||
Line 128: | Line 131: | ||
| | | | ||
|<small>''1st''</small> | |<small>''1st''</small> | ||
| | |{{eliminated|12th}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 208: | Line 211: | ||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:#d8d0d9"|'''Won 1st Round''' | | style="background:#d8d0d9"|'''Won 1st Round''' | ||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Won''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Won''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Joan Formi | ||
|''SAFE'' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#b2a1b3"|'''Won 2nd Round''' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Won''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|''Lost'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
|- | |||
!Saturnia Grand | |||
|''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 3''' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | ||
| style="background:lightgreen"|''Lost'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Qoqo | ||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Won''' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background: | | style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Sugar Val Aye | ||
|''SAFE'' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:#d8d0d9"|'''Won 1st Round''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|''Lost'' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | ||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Lady Rizika | !Lady Rizika | ||
Line 228: | Line 266: | ||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | | style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | ||
| style="background:#f7dba3"|''Immune'' | | style="background:#f7dba3"|''Immune'' | ||
| | | style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | ||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br /> | | style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | ||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm | | style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | ||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Ava Del Mar | ||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:#d8d0d9"|'''Won 1st Round''' | | style="background:#d8d0d9"|'''Won 1st Round''' | ||
|''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Ziaranna | !Ziaranna | ||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:#f7dba3"|''Immune'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | ||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Vanity Fairchild | ||
|''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | | style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | ||
| style="background:#b2a1b3"|'''Won 2nd Round''' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm | | style="background:lightgreen"|''Lost'' | ||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Ellie Gancia | ||
|''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | | style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | ||
| style="background:#f7dba3"|''Immune'' | | style="background:#f7dba3"|''Immune'' | ||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Shandi Leer | ||
|''SAFE'' | |||
|''SAFE'' | |''SAFE'' | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#d8d0d9"|'''Won 1st Round''' | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | ||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Virginia Flawless | !Virginia Flawless |
Revision as of 05:44, 15 February 2024
The Real Queens: Championship Season 1 | |
---|---|
Hosted by | Lovelle |
Country of origin | Vitosium |
Release | |
Original network | Noble |
Season chronology |
This is the 1st season of the Noble reality game show, The Real Queens: Championship, which aired in 2022.
Contestants
Contestant | Real Name | Gender | Age | Hometown | Previous Placement |
Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anna Halruit Drambenburg Season 1 Drambenburg All Stars 1 |
Pascal Riemenschneider | Male | 36 | 1st 5th |
||
Joan Formi Vitosium Season 4 Vitosium All Stars 1 |
Jonah Carcione | Male | 39 | Co-2nd 1st |
||
Saturnia Grand Timeria Season 2 |
Senedra Steele | Female | 29 | 1st | ||
Qoqo Quetana Season 5 |
Rui Albuquerque | Male | 38 | 1st | ||
Sugar Val Aye Zamastan Season 4 |
Malcolm Rose | Male | 35 | 1st | ||
Lady Rizika Durnstaal Season 3 |
Cyril Tesarik | Male | 36 | 1st | 6th | |
Ava Del Mar Zamastan Season 2 |
Cevonté Pierce | Male | 36 | 1st | 7th | |
Ziaranna Durnstaal Season 2 |
Marcel Medvedík | Male | 41 | 1st | 8th | |
Vanity Fairchild Vitosium Season 10 |
Layla Colarusso | Female | 33 | 1st | 9th | |
Ellie Gancia Quetana Season 3 |
Jose Fidalgo | Male | 33 | 1st | 10th | |
Shandi Leer Timeria Season 1 |
Andrew Mathiba | Non-Binary | 30 | 1st | 11th | |
Virginia Flawless Zamastan Season 3 |
Marteese Winston | Male | 40 | 1st | 12th |
Results Chart
Episode 1 | Episode 2 | Episode 3 | Episode 4 | Episode 5 | Episode 6 | Episode 7 | Episode 8 | Episode 9 | Episode 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anna Halruit | Top 4 |
SAFE | Won 1st Round | Won | Btm 2 | Won | Top 4 |
Btm 2 | Bottom 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Joan Formi | SAFE | SAFE | Won 2nd Round | SAFE | Won | Lost | Btm 2 | Top 3 |
Challenge Winner | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturnia Grand | SAFE | Top 4 |
Btm 3 | SAFE | SAFE | Top 4 |
Lost | Bottom 3 |
Top 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Qoqo | Top 4 |
SAFE | Btm 3 | Top 4 |
SAFE | SAFE | Won | SAFE | Top 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sugar Val Aye | SAFE | SAFE | Won 1st Round | Lost | SAFE | Bottom 3 |
Top 4 |
Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lady Rizika | Challenge Winner |
Challenge Winner |
Immune | Top 4 |
Bottom 3 |
Btm 2 | SAFE | Top 3 |
Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ava Del Mar | SAFE | SAFE | Won 1st Round | SAFE | Top 4 |
Top 4 |
Bottom 3 |
Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ziaranna | Challenge Winner |
SAFE | Immune | Btm 2 | Top 4 |
SAFE | Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Vanity Fairchild | SAFE | Top 4 |
Won 2nd Round | SAFE | Lost | Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ellie Gancia | SAFE | Challenge Winner |
Immune | Bottom 3 |
Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shandi Leer | SAFE | SAFE | Won 1st Round | Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Virginia Flawless | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 3 |