Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
User:Midrasia/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
| '''600''' | | '''600''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
==TEMP== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- align=center bgcolor=#938f8f | |||
!width=30|{{Tooltip|Pos}} | |||
!width=5|{{Tooltip|Crest}} | |||
!width=165|{{Tooltip|Team}} | |||
!width=35|{{Tooltip|Pld}} | |||
!width=35|{{Tooltip|W}} | |||
!width=35|{{Tooltip|D}} | |||
!width=35|{{Tooltip|L}} | |||
!width=35|{{Tooltip|GF}} | |||
!width=35|{{Tooltip|GA}} | |||
!width=35|{{Tooltip|GD}} | |||
!width=35|{{Tooltip|Pts}} | |||
|- align=center style="background:#ffd700;" | |||
|1 | |||
|[[image:ACLotric.png|20px]] | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|'''[[AC Lotric]]''' | |||
||38||22||7||9||79||53||+26||'''73''' | |||
|- align=center style="background:#c0c0c0;" | |||
|2 | |||
|[[image:FCAlmiaro.png|16px]] | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|'''[[FC Almiaro|Almiaro]]''' | |||
||38||22||6||10||80||55||+25||'''72''' | |||
|- align=center style="background:#c96;" | |||
|2 | |||
|[[image:Olympique de Lotrique.png|26px]] | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|'''[[Olympique de Lotrique]]''' | |||
||38||21||6||11||81||60||+31||'''69''' | |||
|- align=center | |||
|4 | |||
|[[image:Argois3.png|23px]] | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Argois | |||
||38||17||11||10||62||43||+19||'''62''' | |||
|- align=center | |||
|5 | |||
|[[image:InterBordeiu.png|24px]] | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Internationale | |||
||38||18||8||12||68||57||+11||'''62''' | |||
|- align=center | |||
|6 | |||
|[[image:FCIbbeny.png|24px]] | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FC Ibbené|Ibbené]] | |||
||38||18||8||12||49||39||+10||'''62''' | |||
|- align=center | |||
|7 | |||
|[[image:Benedormo.png|24px]] | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Benedormo | |||
||38||17||11||10||64||56||+8||'''62''' | |||
|- align=center | |||
|8 | |||
|[[image:FCHellingbourg.png|24px]] | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FC Hellingbourg|Hellingbourg]] | |||
||38||18||7||13||62||53||+9||'''61''' | |||
|- align=center | |||
|9 | |||
|[[image:FCMydroll.png|21px]] | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Mydroll | |||
||38||17||10||11||40||35||+5||'''61''' | |||
|- align=center | |||
|10 | |||
|[[image:Chasteaulou.png|24px]] | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Chasteaulou | |||
||38||15||14||9||58||46||+12||'''59''' | |||
|- align=center | |||
|11 | |||
|[[image:FCOyonaix.png|22px]] | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Oyonaix | |||
||38||15||7||16||41||44||-3||'''52''' | |||
|- align=center | |||
|12 | |||
|[[image:Vaelleniana.png|27px]] | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Vaelleniana | |||
||38||13||8||17||55||60||-5||'''47''' | |||
|- align=center | |||
|13 | |||
|[[image:Olympique_rouk.png|23px]] | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Olympique Roúk | |||
||38||11||12||15||52||59||-7||'''45''' | |||
|- align=center | |||
|14 | |||
|[[image:Sporting_Padania.png|25px]] | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Sporting Padania | |||
||38||11||10||17||30||50||-20||'''43''' | |||
|- align=center | |||
|15 | |||
|[[image:FCMontscia.png|25px]] | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Montscia | |||
||38||11||9||18||42||64||-22||'''42''' | |||
|- align=center | |||
|16 | |||
|[[image:FCSaint Sebastien.png|22px]] | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Saint Sébastien | |||
||38||9||14||15||47||60||-13||'''41''' | |||
|- align=center | |||
|17 | |||
|[[image:Draquenboug.png|20px]] | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Draquenbourg | |||
||38||9||8||21||23||40||-17||'''35''' | |||
|- align=center style="background:#FA9B9B;" | |||
|18 | |||
|[[image:Ardante.png|20px]] | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Ardante | |||
||38||9||8||21||35||55||-20||'''35''' | |||
|- align=center style="background:#FA9B9B;" | |||
|19 | |||
|[[image:Union_de_Mydroll.png|24px]] | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Union de Mydroll | |||
||38||7||12||19||23||38||-15||'''33''' | |||
|- align=center style="background:#FA9B9B;" | |||
|20 | |||
|[[image:Nord_club.png|23px]] | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Norte Club | |||
||38||8||8||22||19||43||-24||'''32''' | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:25, 24 May 2020
Election | Cha | Con | Rad | PSO | Ind.S | PR | Roy | Rev | Dev | LL | MNP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1791 | 370 | 30 | 400 | |||||||||
1795 | 350 | 50 | 400 | |||||||||
1799 | 310 | 90 | 400 | |||||||||
1803 | 280 | 120 | 400 | |||||||||
1807 | 300 | 130 | 430 | |||||||||
1811 | 220 | 210 | 430 | |||||||||
1815 | 151 | 301 | 452 | |||||||||
1819 | 173 | 279 | 452 | |||||||||
1823 | 245 | 207 | 452 | |||||||||
1827 | 174 | 275 | 15 | 459 | ||||||||
1831 | 154 | 273 | 32 | 459 | ||||||||
1835 | 118 | 282 | 50 | 450 | ||||||||
1839 | 209 | 248 | 39 | 450 | ||||||||
1843 | 235 | 151 | 42 | 450 | ||||||||
1847 | 242 | 279 | 32 | 5 | 483 | |||||||
1851 | 184 | 250 | 37 | 12 | 483 | |||||||
1855 | 288 | 147 | 30 | 18 | 483 | |||||||
1859 | 235 | 214 | 22 | 24 | 495 | |||||||
1863 | 202 | 244 | 19 | 35 | 500 | |||||||
1867 | 235 | 238 | 25 | 2 | 500 | |||||||
1870 | 189 | 38 | 167 | 89 | 5 | 12 | 500 | |||||
1872 | 189 | 42 | 248 | 64 | 4 | 39 | 26 | 612 | ||||
1876 | 147 | 42 | 228 | 89 | 1 | 42 | 51 | 600 | ||||
1880 | 199 | 38 | 152 | 72 | 63 | 75 | 600 |
TEMP
Pos | Crest | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Lotric | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 79 | 53 | +26 | 73 | |
2 | Almiaro | 38 | 22 | 6 | 10 | 80 | 55 | +25 | 72 | |
2 | Olympique de Lotrique | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 81 | 60 | +31 | 69 | |
4 | Argois | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 62 | 43 | +19 | 62 | |
5 | Internationale | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 68 | 57 | +11 | 62 | |
6 | Ibbené | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 49 | 39 | +10 | 62 | |
7 | Benedormo | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 64 | 56 | +8 | 62 | |
8 | Hellingbourg | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 62 | 53 | +9 | 61 | |
9 | Mydroll | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 40 | 35 | +5 | 61 | |
10 | Chasteaulou | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 58 | 46 | +12 | 59 | |
11 | Oyonaix | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 52 | |
12 | Vaelleniana | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 55 | 60 | -5 | 47 | |
13 | Olympique Roúk | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 52 | 59 | -7 | 45 | |
14 | Sporting Padania | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 43 | |
15 | Montscia | 38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 42 | 64 | -22 | 42 | |
16 | Saint Sébastien | 38 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 47 | 60 | -13 | 41 | |
17 | Draquenbourg | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 23 | 40 | -17 | 35 | |
18 | Ardante | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 35 | 55 | -20 | 35 | |
19 | Union de Mydroll | 38 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 23 | 38 | -15 | 33 | |
20 | Norte Club | 38 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 19 | 43 | -24 | 32 |