Nicole Hayes-Cross: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox person | name = Nicole Hayes | image = | caption = | birth_name = Nicole Antonia Hayes | birth_date = {{birth date and age|1986|10|22}} | birth_place = | residence = | television = | spouse = {{Marriage|Brayden Cross|2014}} | children = }} '''Nicole Antonia Hayes-Cross''' is a Vitosian reality television personality. ==Television Appearances=...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Gavino's Challenge Season 7|Gavino's Challenge (Season 7)]] | |[[Gavino's Challenge Season 7|Gavino's Challenge (Season 7)]] | ||
| Herself (5th) | | Herself (5th) | ||
|- | |||
| 2018 | |||
|[[Vitosian Survivor Season 22|Vitosian Survivor (Season 22)]] | |||
| Herself (TBA) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:30, 6 August 2024
Nicole Hayes | |
---|---|
Born | Nicole Antonia Hayes October 22, 1986 |
Spouse(s) | Brayden Cross (m. 2014) |
Nicole Antonia Hayes-Cross is a Vitosian reality television personality.
Television Appearances
Year | Show | Role |
---|---|---|
2011 | The Fun House (Season 1) | Herself (8th) |
2012 | The Fun House (Season 2) | Herself (3rd) |
2013 | Monet's Money (Season 5) | Herself (TBA) |
2016 | Gavino's Challenge (Season 7) | Herself (5th) |
2018 | Vitosian Survivor (Season 22) | Herself (TBA) |