List of Grand Nagus of Prybourne: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " {| class="wikitable" ! style="width:13em;" | Portrait ! style="width:7em;" | Name ! style="width:7em;" | Corporation ! style="width:7em;" | Tenure |- |align="center"|File:...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|align="center"|'''Isabela Cazalla''' | |align="center"|'''Isabela Cazalla''' | ||
|align="center"| Canterian Steel <br> <small>(Later renamed Prybourne Steel)</small> | |align="center"| Canterian Steel <br> <small>(Later renamed Prybourne Steel)</small> | ||
|align="center"| February 5th, 1857 - February 5th, 1879 | |align="center"| February 5th, 1857 - September 13th, 1879 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:GrandNagus3.png|200x200px]] | |||
|align="center"|'''Serafín Curbelo''' | |||
|align="center"| Red Town Ship Lines | |||
|align="center"| February 5th, 1879 - April 1st, 1900 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:PrybourneGrandNagus1913.jpg|200x200px]] | |||
|align="center"|'''Aya Leñero''' | |||
|align="center"| Marssys | |||
|align="center"| April 1st, 1900 - November 15th, 1928 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-} | |-} | ||
GrandNagus1913.jpg |
Revision as of 00:43, 27 November 2020