List of Grand Nagus of Prybourne: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|align="center"| ALT Corporation | |align="center"| ALT Corporation | ||
|align="center"| November 15th, 1928 - March 22nd, 1943 | |align="center"| November 15th, 1928 - March 22nd, 1943 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:GrandNagus5.png|200x200px]] | |||
|align="center"|'''Zarina Espinar''' | |||
|align="center"| Red Town Ship Lines | |||
|align="center"| March 22nd, 1943 - July 3rd, 1967 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-} | |-} |
Revision as of 01:05, 27 November 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The Grand Nagus of Prybourne (Spanish: Gran Nagus de Priborn) is the Executive Head of the National Conglomerate of Prybourne. They are both the political leader of the Conglomerate as well as the economic leader. Virtually all decisions that affected Prybourne are required the approval of the Grand Nagus, whose power are supportedby the Prybourne Bill of Opportunities and backed by the First Clerk and Prybourne Commerce Authority. There have been [PLACEHOLDER] Nagus.