The Real Queens Season 9: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox television season | bgcolour = #81A6E3<!-- Colours used must meet the contrast requirements of WP:COLOR. --> | image = | caption...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
!Outcome | !Outcome | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Connie Fidence | ||
| | |Valentino Fidallio | ||
| | |Male | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Lucy Fur | ||
| | |Konnor Famara | ||
| | |Male | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !May Lodi | ||
| | |Virgilio Zorzi | ||
| | |Male | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Kayleigh Rock | ||
| | |Colino Mathis | ||
| | |Male | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Viva O'Shea | ||
| | |Perry Tavares | ||
| | |Male | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Tegan Tucker | ||
| | |Morgan Pera | ||
| | |Male | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Fiona Taylia | ||
| | |Fiona de Pilva | ||
| | |Female | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Octavia Opus | ||
| | |Vernika Barras | ||
| | |Female | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Gadonna Neeze | ||
| | |Roman Mainse | ||
| | |Male | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Silvia Foxxx | ||
| | |Louis Fortunato | ||
| | |Male | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Felicity Spice | ||
| | |Felicity Powell | ||
| | |Female | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Katrina Fischer | ||
| | |Alan McDaniel | ||
| | |Male | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Josiane DeLash | ||
| | |Jensen Porter | ||
| | |Non-Binary | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Val Canno | ||
| | |Anthony Balmer | ||
| | |Male | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
==Results Chart== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; width: 80%; font-size:65%; line-height:13px;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="width:8%"| | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 1 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 2 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 3 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 4 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 5 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 6 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 7 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 8 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 9 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 10 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 11 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 12 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 13 | |||
! colspan="6" style="width:8%"|Episode 14 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="black" colspan="30"| | |||
|- | |||
! Connie Fidence | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| style="background:gold"|'''1ST PLACE''' | |||
|- | |||
! Lucy Fur | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:silver"|'''2ND''' | |||
|- | |||
! May Lodi | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:silver"|'''2ND''' | |||
|- | |||
! Kayleigh Rock | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
! Viva O'Shea | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
! Tegan Tucker | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
! Fiona Taylia | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
! Octavia Opus | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
! Gadonna Neeze | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
! Silvia Foxxx | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
! Felicity Spice | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
! Katrina Fischer | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
! Josiane DeLash | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
! Val Canno | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:06, 5 January 2021
The Real Queens Season 9 | |
---|---|
Hosted by | Lovelle |
Country of origin | Vitosium |
Release | |
Original network | Noble |
Original release | 2017 |
Season chronology |
This is the 9th season of the Noble reality game show, The Real Queens, which aired in 2017.
Contestants
Contestant | Real Name | Gender | Age | Hometown | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Connie Fidence | Valentino Fidallio | Male | |||
Lucy Fur | Konnor Famara | Male | |||
May Lodi | Virgilio Zorzi | Male | |||
Kayleigh Rock | Colino Mathis | Male | |||
Viva O'Shea | Perry Tavares | Male | |||
Tegan Tucker | Morgan Pera | Male | |||
Fiona Taylia | Fiona de Pilva | Female | |||
Octavia Opus | Vernika Barras | Female | |||
Gadonna Neeze | Roman Mainse | Male | |||
Silvia Foxxx | Louis Fortunato | Male | |||
Felicity Spice | Felicity Powell | Female | |||
Katrina Fischer | Alan McDaniel | Male | |||
Josiane DeLash | Jensen Porter | Non-Binary | |||
Val Canno | Anthony Balmer | Male |
Results Chart
Episode 1 | Episode 2 | Episode 3 | Episode 4 | Episode 5 | Episode 6 | Episode 7 | Episode 8 | Episode 9 | Episode 10 | Episode 11 | Episode 12 | Episode 13 | Episode 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Connie Fidence | SAFE | SAFE | Top 3 |
SAFE | Top 3 |
SAFE | SAFE | Top 3 |
Top 3 |
Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | SAFE | Challenge Winner |
1ST PLACE | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lucy Fur | SAFE | Top 3 |
SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | Top 3 |
Top 3 |
Top 3 |
Top 3 |
Top 3 |
Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | 2ND | ||||||||||||||||||||
May Lodi | SAFE | Challenge Winner |
SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | SAFE | Bottom 3 |
Btm 2 | SAFE | 2ND | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kayleigh Rock | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | Challenge Winner |
Bottom 3 |
Bottom 3 |
SAFE | SAFE | Bottom 3 |
Challenge Winner |
SAFE | Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Viva O'Shea | Challenge Winner |
SAFE | SAFE | Top 3 |
SAFE | Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | SAFE | Bottom 3 |
Btm 2 | Top 3 |
Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tegan Tucker | SAFE | Bottom 3 |
Top 3 |
Bottom 3 |
Top 3 |
Top 3 |
Top 3 |
Btm 2 | SAFE | Top 3 |
Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fiona Taylia | SAFE | SAFE | Challenge Winner |
SAFE | Btm 2 | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Octavia Opus | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | Bottom 3 |
SAFE | SAFE | Bottom 3 |
Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gadonna Neeze | SAFE | Btm 2 | SAFE | Top 3 |
SAFE | Top 3 |
Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Silvia Foxxx | Challenge Winner |
SAFE | Bottom 3 |
Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | SAFE | Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Felicity Spice | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Katrina Fischer | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Josiane DeLash | SAFE | Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Val Canno | SAFE | Btm 2 |