Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
List of Lyonheimerish Prime-Ministers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Lyooonheimer (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Lyooonheimer (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| rowspan=2 | <span class="date" style="white-space:nowrap;">1911</span><br />–<br /><span class="date" style="white-space:nowrap;">1915</span> | | rowspan=2 | <span class="date" style="white-space:nowrap;">1911</span><br />–<br /><span class="date" style="white-space:nowrap;">1915</span> | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:Mihaly-karolyi--outlawsdiary00tormuoft.jpg|165px]] | | rowspan=2 | [[File:Mihaly-karolyi--outlawsdiary00tormuoft.jpg|165px]] | ||
| rowspan=2 style="width:19%;" | '''<big>János Pilinszky</big>'''<br />1873-1943<br /><small>(Lived: | | rowspan=2 style="width:19%;" | '''<big>János Pilinszky</big>'''<br />1873-1943<br /><small>(Lived: 70 years)</small> | ||
| rowspan=2 | Commander ([[Great War (Anteria)|Great War]]) | | rowspan=2 | Commander ([[Great War (Anteria)|Great War]]) | ||
| rowspan=2 | Centrist Party | | rowspan=2 | Centrist Party | ||
| class=nowrap | 1911 | | class=nowrap | 1911 | ||
| rowspan=2 | Joszef Kiralyoi | | rowspan=2 | Joszef Kiralyoi | ||
| rowspan=2 | 4 years | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | 2 | |||
| rowspan=2 | <span class="date" style="white-space:nowrap;">1915</span><br />–<br /><span class="date" style="white-space:nowrap;">1919</span> | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:Lyon Leader 2.jpg|165px]] | |||
| rowspan=2 style="width:19%;" | '''<big>Fritz Reiner</big>'''<br />1865-1929<br /><small>(Lived: 64 years)</small> | |||
| rowspan=2 | Magistrate | |||
| rowspan=2 | Civic Alliance | |||
| class=nowrap | 1915 | |||
| rowspan=2 | Roland Salloi | |||
| rowspan=2 | 4 years | | rowspan=2 | 4 years |
Revision as of 18:30, 11 May 2021
Ministership | Executive Minister | Prior office | Party | Election | Deputy Executive Minister | Length of term | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1911 – 1915 |
János Pilinszky 1873-1943 (Lived: 70 years) |
Commander (Great War) | Centrist Party | 1911 | Joszef Kiralyoi | 4 years | |
2 | 1915 – 1919 |
Fritz Reiner 1865-1929 (Lived: 64 years) |
Magistrate | Civic Alliance | 1915 | Roland Salloi | 4 years |