List of Political Parties in Greater Kamilistan: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || [[The Federated Revolutionary State on the March]] || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || [[The Federated Revolutionary State on the March]] || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |||
| Example || [[Workers Union]] || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || [[Workers Union]] || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |||
| Example || [[Red Banners Association]] || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || [[Red Banners Association]] || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |||
| Example || [[People's Union Party]]|| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || [[People's Union Party]]|| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |||
| Example || [[Party of the Farmers, Workers and Peasents]]|| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || [[Party of the Farmers, Workers and Peasents]]|| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |||
| Example || [[Organisation of the Liberalism Union]]|| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || [[Organisation of the Liberalism Union]]|| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |||
| Example || [[People's Liberal Democrats]]|| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || [[People's Liberal Democrats]]|| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:06, 7 July 2021
Brief Overview
The Revolution Islamic Republic of Greater Kamilistan, or Kamilistan is a Federal Parliamentary Republic, with Regionalism and Autnomy granted for the 6 to 8 Autonomy Self-Republic States. Pro-Anarchist, Pro-Military and Pro-Radicalism and Extreamism, aswell as Ultranationalist and Neo-Nazis parties are fully banned under the Kamilistan Registry of Societies and Parties. Autonomy based parties are allowed to reigister but may not take part on the General Elections. The list will show all the political parties along with the coalition their in.
The List
Logo | Name | Abbr. | Ideology | Leader | Political Position | Seats in Parliament | Seats in the Senate | Share of votes | Others Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Example | Democratic People's Party | DPP | Social Democracy, Secularlism, Liberal Conservatives | Bashkar Nugavaski | Centre-Left | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Path of Justice | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | National Congress for Progress and Hope | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | People's Future Party | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | United Kamilistan Party | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Conservative Front | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Revolutionary Islamic Organisation | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Orthodox Congress of Kamilistan | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Kamilistan Pan-Islamic Party | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Patriots of the Republic | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Unity and the Revolutions Party | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | The Federated Revolutionary State on the March | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Workers Union | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Red Banners Association | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | People's Union Party | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Party of the Farmers, Workers and Peasents | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Organisation of the Liberalism Union | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | People's Liberal Democrats | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |