Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Big Brother Vitosium Season 7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
!Age on entry | !Age on entry | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alannah Vallend | |||
|Season 6 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Allan Delfin | |||
|Season 4 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Amara Chambers | |||
|Season 5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Charlotte Walker | |||
|Season 5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jacinto Faria | |||
|season 3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lilia Giampietro | |||
|Season 4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shawn Venturi | |||
|Season 4 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:04, 7 August 2021
Big Brother Vitosium Season 7 | |
---|---|
Hosted by | ? |
No. of days | ? |
No. of houseguests | ? |
Winner | ? |
Runner-up | ? |
?'s Favorite Juror | ? |
Country of origin | ? |
Release | |
Original network | Put network here! |
Season chronology |
Big Brother 7: All Stars is the seventh season of the Vitosian reality television series Big Brother. The show premiered June 25th, 2011 on the Noble television network, airing three times a week.
HouseGuests
Chosen
Name | Season | Age on entry | Occupation | Residence | Day entered | Day exited | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Not Chosen
Name | Season | Age on entry |
---|---|---|
Alannah Vallend | Season 6 | |
Allan Delfin | Season 4 | |
Amara Chambers | Season 5 | |
Charlotte Walker | Season 5 | |
Jacinto Faria | season 3 | |
Lilia Giampietro | Season 4 | |
Shawn Venturi | Season 4 |
Nomination Chart
Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | Week 6 | Week 7 | Week 8 | Week 9 | Week 10 | Week 11 | Eviction Votes Received | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Head of Household | (none) | ||||||||||||||||||
Nominations (pre-veto) | |||||||||||||||||||
Veto Winner | (none) | ||||||||||||||||||
Nominations (post-veto) | |||||||||||||||||||
Name | |||||||||||||||||||
Evicted | 1st Evicted's Name Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? ? votes to win | ||||
? ? votes to win |
Useful BB Codes | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | ||||||||||||
Runner-up | ||||||||||||
Evicted | ||||||||||||
Head of Household | ||||||||||||
Nominated | ||||||||||||
Evicted (8-3) (Day 7) | ||||||||||||