Big Brother Vitosium Season 7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Season | !Season | ||
!Previous Placement | |||
!Age on entry | !Age on entry | ||
!Occupation | !Occupation | ||
Line 41: | Line 42: | ||
!Day exited | !Day exited | ||
!Result | !Result | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Candida Griffith | |Candida Griffith | ||
|Season 2 | |Season 2 | ||
| | |''2nd'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 80: | Line 55: | ||
|Delia Cotino | |Delia Cotino | ||
|Season 5 | |Season 5 | ||
|''3rd'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 89: | Line 65: | ||
|Dillon Restuccia | |Dillon Restuccia | ||
|Season 5 | |Season 5 | ||
|''Winner'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 98: | Line 75: | ||
|Esteban Medeiros | |Esteban Medeiros | ||
|Season 5 | |Season 5 | ||
|''5th'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 107: | Line 85: | ||
|Felicia Parriden | |Felicia Parriden | ||
|Season 6 | |Season 6 | ||
|''4th'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 116: | Line 95: | ||
|Kieran Venuti | |Kieran Venuti | ||
|Season 3 | |Season 3 | ||
|''5th'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 125: | Line 105: | ||
|Lacey Graham | |Lacey Graham | ||
|Season 3 | |Season 3 | ||
|''Winner'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 132: | Line 113: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Maia Cavalieri | ||
|Season | |Season 4 | ||
|''4th'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 141: | Line 123: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rodrigo Valenzano | ||
|Season 4 | |Season 4 | ||
|''Winner'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 150: | Line 133: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Soraia Vallend | ||
|Season | |Season 6 | ||
|''3rd'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Calixta Bandeira | |||
|Season 2 | |||
|''Winner'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|42 | |||
|{{eliminated|Evicted}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rodolfo Bastos | |Rodolfo Bastos | ||
|Season 1 | |Season 1 | ||
|''10th'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|42 | |||
|{{eliminated|Evicted}} | |||
|- | |||
|Cristovao Paiva | |||
|Season 1 | |||
|''Winner'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|35 | |||
|{{eliminated|Evicted}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Omar Grazioli | ||
|Season | |Season 5 | ||
|''4th'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|21 | |||
|{{eliminated|Evicted}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lilly White | |||
|Season 3 | |||
|''6th'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|14 | |||
|{{eliminated|Evicted}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Callum Caligaras | ||
|Season 6 | |Season 6 | ||
|''2nd'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |{{eliminated|Evicted}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:14, 9 August 2021
Big Brother Vitosium Season 7 | |
---|---|
Hosted by | ? |
No. of days | ? |
No. of houseguests | ? |
Winner | ? |
Runner-up | ? |
?'s Favorite Juror | ? |
Country of origin | ? |
Release | |
Original network | Put network here! |
Season chronology |
Big Brother 7: All Stars is the seventh season of the Vitosian reality television series Big Brother. The show premiered June 25th, 2011 on the Noble television network, airing three times a week.
HouseGuests
Chosen
Name | Season | Previous Placement | Age on entry | Occupation | Residence | Day entered | Day exited | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Candida Griffith | Season 2 | 2nd | ||||||
Delia Cotino | Season 5 | 3rd | ||||||
Dillon Restuccia | Season 5 | Winner | ||||||
Esteban Medeiros | Season 5 | 5th | ||||||
Felicia Parriden | Season 6 | 4th | ||||||
Kieran Venuti | Season 3 | 5th | ||||||
Lacey Graham | Season 3 | Winner | ||||||
Maia Cavalieri | Season 4 | 4th | ||||||
Rodrigo Valenzano | Season 4 | Winner | ||||||
Soraia Vallend | Season 6 | 3rd | ||||||
Calixta Bandeira | Season 2 | Winner | 1 | 42 | Evicted | |||
Rodolfo Bastos | Season 1 | 10th | 1 | 42 | Evicted | |||
Cristovao Paiva | Season 1 | Winner | 1 | 35 | Evicted | |||
Omar Grazioli | Season 5 | 4th | 1 | 21 | Evicted | |||
Lilly White | Season 3 | 6th | 1 | 14 | Evicted | |||
Callum Caligaras | Season 6 | 2nd | 1 | 7 | Evicted |
Not Chosen
Name | Season | Age on entry |
---|---|---|
Alannah Vallend | Season 6 | |
Allan Delfin | Season 4 | |
Amara Chambers | Season 5 | |
Charlotte Walker | Season 5 | |
Jacinto Faria | Season 3 | |
Lilia Giampietro | Season 4 | |
Shawn Venturi | Season 4 |
Episodes
BBV Season 7: In-Depth Episode Synopsis
Nomination Chart
Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | Week 6 | Week 7 | Week 8 | Week 9 | Week 10 | Week 11 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final 4 | Final 3 | Final 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Head of Household | Esteban | Maia | Felicia | Soraia | (none) | Delia | Esteban | Rodrigo | (none) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Nominations (pre-veto) |
Delia Lilly |
Calixta Rodrigo |
Dillon Rodrigo |
Kieran Lacey |
Cristovao Dillon |
Felicia Soraia |
Calixta Candida | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Veto Winner | Lacey | Candida | Rodrigo | Dillon | Soraia | Dillon | Esteban | (none) | |||||||||||||||||||||
Nominations (post-veto) |
Callum(REP) Delia |
Calixta Lilly(REP) |
Dillon Omar(REP) |
Kieran Lacey |
Kieran Omar |
Cristovao Dillon |
Rodolfo(REP) Soraia |
Calixta Candida | |||||||||||||||||||||
Candida | Delia | Lilly | Omar | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Dillon | Rodolfo | Nominated | ||||||||||||||||||||
Delia | Nominated | Lilly | Omar | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Head of Household |
Rodolfo | Calixta | ||||||||||||||||||||
Dillon | Callum | Calixta | Nominated | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Nominated | Rodolfo | Candida | ||||||||||||||||||||
Esteban | Head of Household |
Calixta | Omar | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Cristovao | Head of Household |
Calixta | ||||||||||||||||||||
Felicia | Delia | Lilly | Head of Household |
Lacey | n/a | Omar | Cristovao | Rodolfo | Candida | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kieran | Callum | Lilly | Dillon | Nominated | Evicted (8-2) | Won | Nominated | Cristovao | Rodolfo | Candida | |||||||||||||||||||
Lacey | Callum | Lilly | Dillon | Nominated | n/a | Omar | Cristovao | Rodolfo | Candida | ||||||||||||||||||||
Maia | Callum | Head of Household |
Omar | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Dillon | Rodolfo | Calixta | ||||||||||||||||||||
Rodrigo | Callum | Lilly | Dillon | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Cristovao | Rodolfo | Calixta | ||||||||||||||||||||
Soraia | Callum | Lilly | Omar | Head of Household |
n/a | Kieran | Cristovao | Nominated | Calixta | ||||||||||||||||||||
Calixta | Callum | Nominated | Omar | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Dillon | Rodolfo | Nominated | Evicted (4-4) (Day 42) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Rodolfo | Delia | Calixta | Omar | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Dillon | Nominated | Evicted (9-0) (Day 42) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Cristovao | Callum | Lilly | Dillon | Lacey | n/a | Omar | Nominated | Evicted (6-4) (Day 35) | |||||||||||||||||||||
Omar | Delia | Calixta | Nominated | Evicted (7-4) (Day 21) |
Won | Nominated | Re-Evicted (11-1) (Day 29) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Lilly | Delia | Nominated | Evicted (8-4) (Day 14) |
Lost | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Callum | Nominated | Evicted (8-5) (Day 7) |
Lost | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Evicted | Callum Evicted |
Lilly Evicted |
Omar Evicted |
Kieran Evicted |
Kieran & Omar Re-Enter |
Omar Re-Evicted |
Cristovao Evicted |
Rodolfo Evicted |
Calixta Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? Evicted |
? ? votes to win | |||||||||||||||
? ? votes to win |
Useful BB Codes | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | ||||||||||||
Runner-up | ||||||||||||
Evicted | ||||||||||||
Head of Household | ||||||||||||
Nominated | ||||||||||||
Evicted (8-3) (Day 7) | ||||||||||||