Big Brother Vitosium Season 7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| num_days = ? | | num_days = ? | ||
| num_houseguests = ? | | num_houseguests = ? | ||
| winner = | | winner = Esteban Medeiros | ||
| runner_up = | | runner_up = Maia Cavalieri | ||
| label1 = | | label1 = Vitosium's Favorite Juror | ||
| data1 = | | data1 = Rodrigo Valenzano | ||
}} | }} | ||
| country = ? | | country = ? | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
!colspan="2"|Result | !colspan="2"|Result | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Esteban Medeiros | ||
|Season | |Season 5 | ||
|'' | |''5th'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|74 | |||
|colspan="2" {{won|Winner}} | |||
|- | |||
|Maia Cavalieri | |||
|Season 4 | |||
|''4th'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|74 | |||
|colspan="2" {{runner-up}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Candida Griffith | ||
|Season | |Season 2 | ||
|'' | |''2nd'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|74 | |||
|{{eliminated|Evicted}} | |||
|{{eliminated|3rd}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rodrigo Valenzano | ||
|Season | |Season 4 | ||
|''Winner'' | |''Winner'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |74 | ||
| | |{{eliminated|Evicted}} | ||
|{{eliminated|4th}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Felicia Parriden | |Felicia Parriden | ||
Line 89: | Line 91: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |70 | ||
| | |{{eliminated|Evicted}} | ||
|{{eliminated|5th}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dillon Restuccia | ||
|Season | |Season 5 | ||
|'' | |''Winner'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|70 | |||
|{{eliminated|Evicted}} | |||
|{{eliminated|6th}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Delia Cotino | ||
|Season | |Season 5 | ||
|'' | |''3rd'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|63 | |||
|{{eliminated|Evicted}} | |||
|{{eliminated|7th}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lacey Graham | |Lacey Graham | ||
Line 304: | Line 309: | ||
|Delia | |Delia | ||
|Felicia | |Felicia | ||
|Candida | |||
|Felicia | |||
|Rodrigo | |||
|Candida | |||
|Esteban | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="5"|''(none)'' | | colspan="1" rowspan="5"|''(none)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 317: | Line 327: | ||
|Kieran<br />Maia | |Kieran<br />Maia | ||
|Lacey<br />Rodrigo | |Lacey<br />Rodrigo | ||
|Felicia<br />Rodrigo | |||
|Dillon<br />Rodrigo | |||
|Esteban<br />Felicia | |||
|Esteban<br />Maia | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="1"|Veto Winner | ! colspan="1"|Veto Winner | ||
Line 328: | Line 342: | ||
|Dillon | |Dillon | ||
|Maia | |Maia | ||
|Esteban | |||
|Esteban | |||
|Rodrigo | |||
|Candida | |||
|Esteban | |Esteban | ||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|''(none)'' | | colspan="1" rowspan="2"|''(none)'' | ||
Line 343: | Line 361: | ||
|Kieran<br />''Rodrigo(REP)'' | |Kieran<br />''Rodrigo(REP)'' | ||
|Lacey<br />Rodrigo | |Lacey<br />Rodrigo | ||
|''Delia(REP)''<br />Rodrigo | |||
|Dillon<br />''Maia(REP)'' | |||
|Esteban<br />Felicia | |||
|Maia<br />''Rodrigo(REP)'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="black" colspan="20"| | | bgcolor="black" colspan="20"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Esteban | ||
| | | style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | ||
| | |Calixta | ||
|Omar | |Omar | ||
|Kieran | |Kieran | ||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |colspan="2"|''n/a'' | ||
|Omar | |Omar | ||
|Cristovao | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | |||
|Calixta | |||
|Felicia | |||
|Kieran | |||
|Lacey | |||
|Delia | |||
|Dillon | |Dillon | ||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | | style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | ||
| | |Rodrigo | ||
| | | style="background:#cfc"|''Candida'' | ||
| | | style="background:#73fb76"|'''Winner'''<br />$500,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Maia | ||
| style="background:# | |Callum | ||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | |||
|Omar | |Omar | ||
|Kieran | |Kieran | ||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |colspan="2"|''n/a'' | ||
|Omar | |Omar | ||
| | |Dillon | ||
|Rodolfo | |Rodolfo | ||
|Calixta | |Calixta | ||
|Soraia | |Soraia | ||
| | |Kieran | ||
|Lacey | |Lacey | ||
|Delia | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
|Felicia | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:#d1e8ef"|'''RunnerUp'''<br />$50,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Candida | ||
| | |Delia | ||
| | |Lilly | ||
| | |Omar | ||
|Kieran | |Kieran | ||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |colspan="2"|''n/a'' | ||
|Omar | |Omar | ||
|Dillon | |||
|Rodolfo | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | | style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | ||
|Soraia | |Soraia | ||
|Kieran | |Kieran | ||
|Lacey | |Lacey | ||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | |||
|Dillon | |||
|Felicia | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="1"|(Day 77) | |||
| Esteban | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Rodrigo | ||
| | |Callum | ||
| | |Lilly | ||
| | |Dillon | ||
|Kieran | |Kieran | ||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |colspan="2"|''n/a'' | ||
|Omar | |Omar | ||
|Cristovao | |Cristovao | ||
|Rodolfo | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Calixta'' | |||
|Soraia | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
|Maia | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | | style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | ||
| | | style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | ||
| | | style="background:salmon" colspan="1"|(Day 74) | ||
| | |Esteban | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Felicia | ! Felicia | ||
Line 415: | Line 461: | ||
|Kieran | |Kieran | ||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | | style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | ||
|Delia | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="2"|''Evicted (2-0)''<br />(Day 70) | |||
|Esteban | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Dillon | ||
|Callum | |Callum | ||
| style="background:# | |Calixta | ||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
|Kieran | |Kieran | ||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |colspan="2"|''n/a'' | ||
|Omar | |Omar | ||
| | | style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | ||
|Rodolfo | |Rodolfo | ||
| | |Candida | ||
|Soraia | |Soraia | ||
|Kieran | |Kieran | ||
|Lacey | |Lacey | ||
|Delia | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | |||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="3"|''Evicted (2-1)''<br />(Day 70) | |||
|Esteban | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Delia | ||
| | | style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | ||
|Lilly | |Lilly | ||
| | |Omar | ||
|Kieran | |Kieran | ||
|colspan="2"|''n/a'' | |colspan="2"|''n/a'' | ||
|Omar | |Omar | ||
| | | style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | ||
|Rodolfo | |Rodolfo | ||
| | |Calixta | ||
|Soraia | |Soraia | ||
| style="background:#cfc"|''Head of<br />Household'' | |||
|Lacey | |||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | | style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | ||
| style="background: | | style="background:salmon" colspan="4"|''Evicted (4-0)''<br />(Day 63) | ||
|Esteban | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Lacey | ! Lacey | ||
Line 458: | Line 516: | ||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | | style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | ||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="5"|''Evicted (5-0)''<br />(Day 56) | | style="background:salmon" colspan="5"|''Evicted (5-0)''<br />(Day 56) | ||
| | |Esteban | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Kieran | ! Kieran | ||
Line 474: | Line 532: | ||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | | style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | ||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="6"|''Evicted (6-0)''<br />(Day 56) | | style="background:salmon" colspan="6"|''Evicted (6-0)''<br />(Day 56) | ||
| | |Esteban | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Soraia | ! Soraia | ||
Line 488: | Line 546: | ||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | | style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | ||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="7"|''Evicted (5-2)''<br />(Day 49) | | style="background:salmon" colspan="7"|''Evicted (5-2)''<br />(Day 49) | ||
| | |Esteban | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Calixta | ! Calixta | ||
Line 501: | Line 559: | ||
| style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | | style="background:#959ffd"|''Nominated'' | ||
| style="background:salmon" colspan="8"|''Evicted (4-4)''<br />(Day 42) | | style="background:salmon" colspan="8"|''Evicted (4-4)''<br />(Day 42) | ||
| | |Esteban | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rodolfo | ! Rodolfo | ||
Line 561: | Line 619: | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Kieran'''<br /><small>Re-Evicted</small> | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Kieran'''<br /><small>Re-Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Lacey'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Lacey'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Delia'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Dillon'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Felicia'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|''' | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Rodrigo'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| bgcolor="#D1E8EF"|''' | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="#FA8072"|'''Candida'''<br /><small>Evicted</small> | ||
| bgcolor="#D1E8EF"|'''Maia'''<br /><small>? votes<br />to win</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#73FB76"|''' | | bgcolor="#73FB76"|'''Esteban'''<br /><small>? votes<br />to win</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:02, 9 August 2021
Big Brother Vitosium Season 7 | |
---|---|
Hosted by | ? |
No. of days | ? |
No. of houseguests | ? |
Winner | Esteban Medeiros |
Runner-up | Maia Cavalieri |
Vitosium's Favorite Juror | Rodrigo Valenzano |
Country of origin | ? |
Release | |
Original network | Put network here! |
Season chronology |
Big Brother 7: All Stars is the seventh season of the Vitosian reality television series Big Brother. The show premiered June 25th, 2011 on the Noble television network, airing three times a week.
HouseGuests
Chosen
Name | Season | Previous Placement | Age on entry | Occupation | Residence | Day entered | Day exited | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esteban Medeiros | Season 5 | 5th | 1 | 74 | Winner | ||||
Maia Cavalieri | Season 4 | 4th | 1 | 74 | Runner-up | ||||
Candida Griffith | Season 2 | 2nd | 1 | 74 | Evicted | 3rd | |||
Rodrigo Valenzano | Season 4 | Winner | 1 | 74 | Evicted | 4th | |||
Felicia Parriden | Season 6 | 4th | 1 | 70 | Evicted | 5th | |||
Dillon Restuccia | Season 5 | Winner | 1 | 70 | Evicted | 6th | |||
Delia Cotino | Season 5 | 3rd | 1 | 63 | Evicted | 7th | |||
Lacey Graham | Season 3 | Winner | 1 | 56 | Evicted | 8th | |||
Kieran Venuti | Season 3 | 5th | 1 | 56 | Evicted | 9th | |||
Soraia Vallend | Season 6 | 3rd | 1 | 49 | Evicted | 10th | |||
Calixta Bandeira | Season 2 | Winner | 1 | 42 | Evicted | 11th | |||
Rodolfo Bastos | Season 1 | 10th | 1 | 42 | Evicted | 12th | |||
Cristovao Paiva | Season 1 | Winner | 1 | 35 | Evicted | 13th | |||
Omar Grazioli | Season 5 | 4th | 1 | 21 | Evicted | 14th | |||
Lilly White | Season 3 | 6th | 1 | 14 | Evicted | 15th | |||
Callum Caligaras | Season 6 | 2nd | 1 | 7 | Evicted | 16th |
Not Chosen
Name | Season | Age on entry |
---|---|---|
Alannah Vallend | Season 6 | |
Allan Delfin | Season 4 | |
Amara Chambers | Season 5 | |
Charlotte Walker | Season 5 | |
Jacinto Faria | Season 3 | |
Lilia Giampietro | Season 4 | |
Shawn Venturi | Season 4 |
Episodes
BBV Season 7: In-Depth Episode Synopsis
Nomination Chart
Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | Week 6 | Week 7 | Week 8 | Week 9 | Week 10 | Week 11 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final 4 | Final 3 | Final 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Head of Household | Esteban | Maia | Felicia | Soraia | (none) | Delia | Esteban | Rodrigo | Lacey | Delia | Felicia | Candida | Felicia | Rodrigo | Candida | Esteban | (none) | ||||||||||||
Nominations (pre-veto) |
Delia Lilly |
Calixta Rodrigo |
Dillon Rodrigo |
Kieran Lacey |
Cristovao Dillon |
Felicia Soraia |
Calixta Candida |
Candida Felicia |
Kieran Maia |
Lacey Rodrigo |
Felicia Rodrigo |
Dillon Rodrigo |
Esteban Felicia |
Esteban Maia | |||||||||||||||
Veto Winner | Lacey | Candida | Rodrigo | Dillon | Soraia | Dillon | Esteban | Dillon | Maia | Esteban | Esteban | Rodrigo | Candida | Esteban | (none) | ||||||||||||||
Nominations (post-veto) |
Callum(REP) Delia |
Calixta Lilly(REP) |
Dillon Omar(REP) |
Kieran Lacey |
Kieran Omar |
Cristovao Dillon |
Rodolfo(REP) Soraia |
Calixta Candida |
Felicia Soraia(REP) |
Kieran Rodrigo(REP) |
Lacey Rodrigo |
Delia(REP) Rodrigo |
Dillon Maia(REP) |
Esteban Felicia |
Maia Rodrigo(REP) | ||||||||||||||
Esteban | Head of Household |
Calixta | Omar | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Cristovao | Head of Household |
Calixta | Felicia | Kieran | Lacey | Delia | Dillon | Nominated | Rodrigo | Candida | Winner $500,000 | |||||||||||
Maia | Callum | Head of Household |
Omar | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Dillon | Rodolfo | Calixta | Soraia | Kieran | Lacey | Delia | Nominated | Felicia | Nominated | Nominated | RunnerUp $50,000 | |||||||||||
Candida | Delia | Lilly | Omar | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Dillon | Rodolfo | Nominated | Soraia | Kieran | Lacey | Head of Household |
Dillon | Felicia | Head of Household |
(Day 77) | Esteban | |||||||||||
Rodrigo | Callum | Lilly | Dillon | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Cristovao | Rodolfo | Calixta | Soraia | Nominated | Nominated | Nominated | Maia | Head of Household |
Nominated | (Day 74) | Esteban | |||||||||||
Felicia | Delia | Lilly | Head of Household |
Lacey | n/a | Omar | Cristovao | Rodolfo | Candida | Nominated | Kieran | Head of Household |
Delia | Head of Household |
Nominated | Evicted (2-0) (Day 70) |
Esteban | ||||||||||||
Dillon | Callum | Calixta | Nominated | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Nominated | Rodolfo | Candida | Soraia | Kieran | Lacey | Delia | Nominated | Evicted (2-1) (Day 70) |
Esteban | |||||||||||||
Delia | Nominated | Lilly | Omar | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Head of Household |
Rodolfo | Calixta | Soraia | Head of Household |
Lacey | Nominated | Evicted (4-0) (Day 63) |
Esteban | ||||||||||||||
Lacey | Callum | Lilly | Dillon | Nominated | n/a | Omar | Cristovao | Rodolfo | Candida | Head of Household |
Kieran | Nominated | Evicted (5-0) (Day 56) |
Esteban | |||||||||||||||
Kieran | Callum | Lilly | Dillon | Nominated | Evicted (8-2) | Won | Nominated | Cristovao | Rodolfo | Candida | Felicia | Nominated | Evicted (6-0) (Day 56) |
Esteban | |||||||||||||||
Soraia | Callum | Lilly | Omar | Head of Household |
n/a | Kieran | Cristovao | Nominated | Calixta | Nominated | Evicted (5-2) (Day 49) |
Esteban | |||||||||||||||||
Calixta | Callum | Nominated | Omar | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Dillon | Rodolfo | Nominated | Evicted (4-4) (Day 42) |
Esteban | ||||||||||||||||||
Rodolfo | Delia | Calixta | Omar | Kieran | n/a | Omar | Dillon | Nominated | Evicted (9-0) (Day 42) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Cristovao | Callum | Lilly | Dillon | Lacey | n/a | Omar | Nominated | Evicted (6-4) (Day 35) | |||||||||||||||||||||
Omar | Delia | Calixta | Nominated | Evicted (7-4) (Day 21) |
Won | Nominated | Re-Evicted (11-1) (Day 29) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Lilly | Delia | Nominated | Evicted (8-4) (Day 14) |
Lost | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Callum | Nominated | Evicted (8-5) (Day 7) |
Lost | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Evicted | Callum Evicted |
Lilly Evicted |
Omar Evicted |
Kieran Evicted |
Kieran & Omar Re-Enter |
Omar Re-Evicted |
Cristovao Evicted |
Rodolfo Evicted |
Calixta Evicted |
Soraia Evicted |
Kieran Re-Evicted |
Lacey Evicted |
Delia Evicted |
Dillon Evicted |
Felicia Evicted |
Rodrigo Evicted |
Candida Evicted |
Maia ? votes to win | |||||||||||
Esteban ? votes to win |
Useful BB Codes | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | ||||||||||||
Runner-up | ||||||||||||
Evicted | ||||||||||||
Head of Household | ||||||||||||
Nominated | ||||||||||||
Evicted (8-3) (Day 7) | ||||||||||||