The Real Queens Zamastan Season 4: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{{Infobox television season | bgcolour = #81A6E3<!-- Colours used must meet the contrast requirements of WP:COLOR. --> | image = | caption...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
!Outcome | !Outcome | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Dee Bauchery | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!DeManda Refund | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Emma Rhoydes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Judy Magnum | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|52 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Megan Mia Dupree | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Misty Meaner | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Zizi Majesty | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 06:02, 16 February 2022
The Real Queens Zamastan Season 4 | |
---|---|
Hosted by | Vivienne Beat |
Country of origin | Zamastan |
Release | |
Original release | 2018 |
Season chronology |
This is the 4th season of the reality game show, The Real Queens Zamastan, which aired in 2018.
Contestants
Contestant | Real Name | Gender | Age | Hometown | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dee Bauchery | |||||
DeManda Refund | |||||
Emma Rhoydes | |||||
Judy Magnum | 52 | ||||
Megan Mia Dupree | |||||
Misty Meaner | |||||
Zizi Majesty |
Contestant Information
Contestant | Information |
---|---|
Results Chart
Episode 1 | Episode 2 | Episode 3 | Episode 4 | Episode 5 | Episode 6 | Episode 7 | Episode 8 | Episode 9 | Episode 10 | Episode 11 | Episode 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Episodes
Episode | Information |
---|---|
Episode 1 | Queen #1: Entrance Line: |
Queen #2: Entrance Line: | |
Queen #3: Entrance Line: | |
Queen #4: Entrance Line: | |
Queen #5: Entrance Line: | |
Queen #6: Entrance Line: | |
Queen #7: Entrance Line: | |
Queen #8: Entrance Line: | |
Queen #9: Entrance Line: | |
Queen #10: Entrance Line: | |
Queen #11: Entrance Line: | |
Queen #12: Entrance Line: | |
Queen #13: Entrance Line: | |
Queen #14: Entrance Line: | |
Queen #15: Entrance Line: | |
Guest Judges: Mini-Challenge:
| |
Episode 2 | Guest Judges: Mini-Challenge:
|
Episode 3 | Guest Judges: Mini-Challenge:
|
Episode 4 | Guest Judges: Mini-Challenge:
|
Episode 5 | Guest Judges: Mini-Challenge:
|
Episode 6 | Guest Judges: Mini-Challenge:
|
Episode 7 | Guest Judges: Mini-Challenge:
|
Episode 8 | Guest Judges: Mini-Challenge:
|
Episode 9 | Guest Judges: Mini-Challenge:
|
Episode 10 | Main Challenge: Challenge Winner: |
Episode 11 | Main Challenge: Challenge Winner: |
Episode 12 | Main Challenge: Challenge Winner: |
Episode 13 | Main Challenge: Challenge Winner: |
Episode 14 | Main Challenge: Challenge Winner: |
Episode 15 | Finale Results: |