List of Volynian Navy ships and aircraft: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="6" style="background: lavender;"| Aircraft carriers | ! colspan="6" style="background: lavender;"| Aircraft carriers | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:18, 1 April 2022
This is a list of active Volynian Navy ships and aircraft.
Submarine Fleet
Surface Fleet
Class | Picture | Ships | Displacement | Note | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aircraft carriers | |||||