Template:CompositionFreice: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| class=wikitable | {| class=wikitable | ||
!Land Area | !Land Area | ||
! | !Division | ||
!colspan="2" | Name | !colspan="2" | Name | ||
!Serving since | !Serving since | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=4| | |rowspan=3|Dukorane | ||
|- | |||
| District 1 | |||
| style="width: 1px; background:#801c1c;" | | |||
| Barqia Iege | |||
| 2022-present | |||
|- | |||
| Division 2 | |||
| style="width: 1px; background:#;" | | |||
| vacant | |||
| 2022-present | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|Koimuke | |||
|- | |||
| District 1 | |||
| style="width: 1px; background:#801c1c;" | | |||
| Taraqa Ieqol | |||
| 2022-present | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4|Marana Pratsa | |||
|- | |||
| District 1 | |||
| style="width: 1px; background:#8aa5bc;" | | |||
| Goqia Napaqo | |||
| 2022-present | |||
|- | |||
| Division 2 | |||
| style="width: 1px; background:#;" | | |||
| vacant | |||
| 2022-present | |||
|- | |||
| Division 3 | |||
| style="width: 1px; background:#;" | | |||
| vacant | |||
| 2022-present | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|Mopeta Pratsa | |||
|- | |- | ||
| District 1 | | District 1 | ||
| style="width: 1px; background:#516d85;" | | | style="width: 1px; background:#516d85;" | | ||
| | | Taqame Natpiau | ||
| 2022-present | | 2022-present | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Division 2 | ||
| style="width: 1px; background:# | | style="width: 1px; background:#;" | | ||
| | | vacant | ||
| 2022-present | | 2022-present | ||
|- | |- | ||
| District | |rowspan=4|Peka | ||
|- | |||
| District 1 | |||
| style="width: 1px; background:#8aa5bc;" | | | style="width: 1px; background:#8aa5bc;" | | ||
| | | Boni Iasoqe | ||
| 2022-present | |||
|- | |||
| Division 2 | |||
| style="width: 1px; background:#;" | | |||
| vacant | |||
| 2022-present | |||
|- | |||
| Division 3 | |||
| style="width: 1px; background:#;" | | |||
| vacant | |||
| 2022-present | | 2022-present | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|Ritora Iisa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| District 1 | | District 1 | ||
| style="width: 1px; background:# | | style="width: 1px; background:#516d85;" | | ||
| | | Siega Pokigna | ||
| 2022-present | | 2022-present | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Division 2 | ||
| style="width: 1px; background:# | | style="width: 1px; background:#;" | | ||
| | | vacant | ||
| 2022-present | | 2022-present | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|Roheo Radei Oratite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| District 3 | | District 3 | ||
Line 58: | Line 108: | ||
| 2022-present | | 2022-present | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=6|Sekapa | ||
|- | |||
| Division 1 | |||
| style="width: 1px; background:#516d85;" | | |||
| Edia Kiarai | |||
| 2022-present | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Division 2 | ||
| style="width: 1px; background:#516d85;" | | | style="width: 1px; background:#516d85;" | | ||
| | | [[Aniara Neileka]] | ||
| 2022-present | | 2022-present | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Division 3 | ||
| style="width: 1px; background:#8aa5bc;" | | | style="width: 1px; background:#8aa5bc;" | | ||
| | | Bojida Tieqal | ||
| 2022-present | |||
|- | |||
| Division 4 | |||
| style="width: 1px; background:#;" | | |||
| vacant | |||
| 2022-present | | 2022-present | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Division 5 | ||
| style="width: 1px; background:# | | style="width: 1px; background:#;" | | ||
| | | vacant | ||
| 2022-present | | 2022-present | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3| | |rowspan=3|Sekapa Seiva | ||
|- | |- | ||
| District 1 | | District 1 | ||
| style="width: 1px; background:# | | style="width: 1px; background:#801c1c;" | | ||
| | | Kemue Boa | ||
| 2022-present | | 2022-present | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Division 2 | ||
| style="width: 1px; background:# | | style="width: 1px; background:#;" | | ||
| | | vacant | ||
| 2022-present | | 2022-present | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:50, 6 April 2022
The current membership of the Island Meeting is as follows:[1]
Key | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Government caucus | |||||
MURO Alliance | |||||
Independent | |||||
Opposition caucus | |||||
Freician Community Forum |
Land Area | Division | Name | Serving since | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dukorane | ||||
District 1 | Barqia Iege | 2022-present | ||
Division 2 | vacant | 2022-present | ||
Koimuke | ||||
District 1 | Taraqa Ieqol | 2022-present | ||
Marana Pratsa | ||||
District 1 | Goqia Napaqo | 2022-present | ||
Division 2 | vacant | 2022-present | ||
Division 3 | vacant | 2022-present | ||
Mopeta Pratsa | ||||
District 1 | Taqame Natpiau | 2022-present | ||
Division 2 | vacant | 2022-present | ||
Peka | ||||
District 1 | Boni Iasoqe | 2022-present | ||
Division 2 | vacant | 2022-present | ||
Division 3 | vacant | 2022-present | ||
Ritora Iisa | ||||
District 1 | Siega Pokigna | 2022-present | ||
Division 2 | vacant | 2022-present | ||
Roheo Radei Oratite | ||||
District 3 | Imang Baqidi | 2022-present | ||
Sekapa | ||||
Division 1 | Edia Kiarai | 2022-present | ||
Division 2 | Aniara Neileka | 2022-present | ||
Division 3 | Bojida Tieqal | 2022-present | ||
Division 4 | vacant | 2022-present | ||
Division 5 | vacant | 2022-present | ||
Sekapa Seiva | ||||
District 1 | Kemue Boa | 2022-present | ||
Division 2 | vacant | 2022-present |
- ↑ “Island Meeting > Delegates”. Island Government of Freice. Retrieved 20 January 2022.