![Ambox notice.png](https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/c/c8/Ambox_notice.png)
Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Wednesday, July 17th, 2024, at approximately 1:00 PM Central Time (13:00) or 11:00 Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about one hour. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
The Real Queens: International All Stars: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|[[The Real Queens: International All Stars Season 2|2]] | |[[The Real Queens: International All Stars Season 2|2]] | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Real Queens: International All Stars Season 3|3]] | |||
|2022 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Real Queens: International All Stars Season 4|4]] | |||
|2022 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 23:01, 20 April 2022
The Real Queens: International All Stars | |
---|---|
Genre | Reality competition |
Presented by |
|
Country of origin | Vitosium |
Original language(s) | English |
No. of seasons | ? |
No. of episodes | ? |
Production | |
Executive producer(s) |
|
Producer(s) |
|
Camera setup | Multi-camera |
Running time |
|
External links | |
[{{#property:P856}} Website] |
The Real Queens: International All Stars is a Vitosian reality competition television series hosted on Noble. The show is a spin off of Lovelle's The Real Queens with a twist that it is an All Stars spin off with international contestants.
Host/Judge Panel
Name | Occupation | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Host | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lovelle![]() |
Drag Queen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Judge Panel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cirano Griffo![]() |
Style Superstar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cristiano Couto![]() |
Fashion Designer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jozef Rasolka![]() |
Style Superstar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Juan Stevenson![]() |
Fashion Photgrapher | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kaliyah Giles![]() |
Style Superstar |
Series overview
Season | Year | Winner | Runner(s)-up |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020 | Anna Lynn Jector![]() |
Charisma Degray-Chambers![]() Galahara ![]() Miss Wenzel ![]() |
2 | 2021 | ||
3 | 2022 | ||
4 | 2022 |